Last Updated: June 23, 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Upcoming Games/Practices

Monday, Jun 26
Rookieball
White Sox @ Rangers6:30pmMartingrove Gardens West
Pirates @ Cubs6:30pmRichview Park
Mosquito
Athletics @ Indians6:30pmSilvercreek
Peewee
Athletics @ Brewers6:30pmLloyd McConnie
Bantam
Rexdale @ Annette6:30pmHigh Park
Junior
Braves @ Jays7:00pmCentennial
White Sox @ Giants9:00pmCentennial
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep
Markham mBantam A @ Martingrove Whitesox6:30pmCarmen Bush
MGWS Bantam Rep
North York Blues @ Martingrove9:00pmCarmen Bush
Tuesday, Jun 27
T-BALL
team 9 @ team 56:30pmJohn G north
team 12 @ team 86:30pmJohn G south
team 3 @ team 106:30pmRosethorn North
team 2 @ team 116:30pmRosethorn South
team 7 @ team 46:30pmSt. Georges North
team 6 @ team 16:30pmWestway
Mosquito
Mets @ Pirates6:30pmSilvercreek
Peewee
Phillies @ Cubs6:30pmLloyd McConnie
Midget
Martingrove @ Royal York Reds7:30pmCentennial
Fusion @ Royal York Pirates8:30pmQueensway
MGWS Peewee Rep
Scarborough Stingers @ Martingrove6:30pmCarmen Bush
Wednesday, Jun 28
Rookieball
Yankees @ Twins6:30pmMartingrove Gardens West
Nationals @ Giants6:30pmRichview Park
Mosquito
Yankees @ Cardinals6:30pmSilvercreek
Bantam
Weston 2 @ Rexdale6:30pmSUNNYDALE
Martingrove @ Weston 18:30pmSUNNYDALE
Thursday, Jun 29
Rookieball
Mets @ Dodgers6:30pmMartingrove Gardens West
Tigers @ Blue Jays6:30pmRichview Park
Mosquito
Phillies @ Mariners6:30pmSilvercreek
Peewee
Diamond Backs @ Yankees6:30pmLloyd McConnie
Rexdale 1 @ Blue Jays6:30pmSUNNYDALE
Midget
Royal York Reds @ Royal York Pirates7:30pmOurland
Monday, Jul 3
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep
Vaughan MINOR BANTAM A @ Martingrove Whitesox6:30pmCarmen Bush
MGWS Bantam Rep
Aurora King Jays Bantam @ Martingrove9:00pmCarmen Bush
Tuesday, Jul 4
T-BALL
team 7 @ team 126:30pmJohn G north
team 8 @ team 56:30pmJohn G south
team 2 @ team 96:30pmRosethorn North
team 4 @ team 66:30pmRosethorn South
team 3 @ team 116:30pmSt. Georges North
team 10 @ team 16:30pmWestway
Mosquito
Cardinals @ Rexdale 26:30pmREXLINGTON
Phillies @ Athletics6:30pmSilvercreek
Peewee
Diamond Backs @ Brewers6:30pmLloyd McConnie
Midget
Royal York Reds @ Martingrove7:30pmCentennial
MGWS Peewee Rep
Martingrove @ Scarborough Stingers7:00pmNeilson
Wednesday, Jul 5
Rookieball
Giants @ Dodgers6:30pmMartingrove Gardens West
Tigers @ Rangers6:30pmRichview Park
Mosquito
Yankees @ Weston 26:30pmREXLINGTON
Mariners @ Mets6:30pmSilvercreek
Bantam
Weston 1 @ Rexdale6:30pmSUNNYDALE
Thursday, Jul 6
Rookieball
Pirates @ Mets6:30pmMartingrove Gardens West
White Sox @ Twins6:30pmRichview Park
Mosquito
Indians @ Pirates6:30pmSilvercreek
Peewee
Phillies @ Athletics6:30pmLloyd McConnie
Blue Jays @ Rexdale 26:30pmSUNNYDALE
Weston 2 @ Yankees7:00pmPelmo
Midget
Martingrove @ Royal York Pirates7:30pmOurland
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep
Martingrove Whitesox @ Newmarket MIN. BANTAM A7:30pmWhipper Watson
Friday, Jul 7
Rookieball
Nationals @ Cubs6:30pmMartingrove Gardens West
Yankees @ Blue Jays6:30pmRichview Park
Peewee
Rexdale 1 @ Cubs6:30pmSUNNYDALE
Bantam
Weston 2 @ Martingrove7:00pmCarmen Bush
Sunday, Jul 9
Junior
Rays @ Bulls3:30pmCentennial
White Sox @ Angels6:00pmCentennial
Giants @ RY Reds6:00pmOurland
Jays @ White Sox8:30pmCentennial
Braves @ Athletics8:30pmOurland

For a complete schedule listing, click here!

Upcoming Events

Saturday, Jul 1
Canada Day1:00pm

For a complete calendar listing, click here!

Mormark Print Productions Inc