Last Updated: July 27, 2017 
  • Reminder to update schedules, rosters and stats timely

Schedule sponsored by MaxBat

Thursday, Jul 27
Federal League
St. Paul Senators @ Lumberjacks6:15pmFridley High School
St. Paul JTs @ St. Croix Valley Silverbacks7:00pmWoodbury Bielenberg
Webster Wildcats @ Milltown Outlaws7:30pmDundas Memorial Park
River Falls Groupers @ Union Hill Pitbulls7:30pmUnion Hill
St. Michael Angels @ Red West7:30pmWintercrest
St. Anthony Norsemen @ Minnetonka Saints8:00pmBig Willow
Friday, Jul 28
Federal League
South Metro Saints @ Crosstown Traffic6:00pmDred Scott
St. Paul JTs @ Rosetown Rockets6:15pmRosetown Legion
Lonsdale Jokers @ Faribault Flames7:00pmFaribault - Bell Field
Minnetonka Mustangs @ Mill City Flour Sacks7:30pmNortheast (NEAF)
Le Center Braves @ Veseli Vulcans7:30pmVeseli
New Market Northerns @ Elko Chuggers8:00pmElko - Fredrickson Field
Crystal Snappers @ St. Croix Valley Silverbacks8:00pmWoodbury Bielenberg
Saturday, Jul 29
Federal League
River Falls Groupers @ Webster Wildcats2:00pmWebster - The Coliseum at Webster Community Park
Rockford Rail Splitters @ Lumberjacks3:00pmFridley High School
Crosstown Traffic @ Lakeville Lobos5:00pmNorth Park (Steve Michaud Park)
Faribault Flames @ St. Patrick Shamrocks5:00pmSt. Patrick - Bonin Field
Mill City Flour Sacks @ Chaska Diamonds7:00pmChaska's Historic Athletic Park
Sunday, Jul 30
Federal League
Minnetonka Mustangs @ Crosstown Traffic2:00pmDred Scott
St. Michael Angels @ Rosetown Rockets2:00pmRosetown Legion
St. Patrick Shamrocks @ River Falls Groupers4:30pmFirst National Bank of River Falls Field
St. Paul JTs @ Elko Chuggers5:00pmElko - Fredrickson Field
St. Paul Senators @ Lakeville Lobos5:00pmNorth Park (Steve Michaud Park)
Richfield Rockets @ South Metro Saints5:00pmRich Valley Park
New Market Northerns @ Veseli Vulcans5:00pmVeseli
Chaska Diamonds @ Rockford Rail Splitters6:00pmRockford High School
Minnetonka Saints @ Red West6:00pmWintercrest
Victoria Astros @ St. Croix Valley Silverbacks7:00pmWoodbury Bielenberg
Monday, Jul 31
Federal League
MaxBat @ St. Michael Angels7:30pmSt. Michael
St. Anthony Norsemen @ Red West7:30pmWintercrest

For a complete schedule listing, click here!