Visitor Counter
236,230

  • THIS WEBSITE IS INFORMATIONAL ONLY. ANY QUESTIONS OR DISCREPENCIES SHOULD BE ADDRESSED
  • TO YOUR COACH OR CHAPTER REPRESENTATIVE.
  • THANK YOU.

The purpose of this organization will be to install and maintain a well rounded football program for the children of the league area with all supervision possible to promote its success.


Upcoming Games

Saturday, Sep 30
13 Year Old - Alpha Division
ST13E - St Vrain Falcons @ NG13A - Northern Falcons10:00am22 - Northwest Open Space (100)
ST13D - St. Vrain Raptors @ HH13B - Hyland Hills Bulldogs1:00pm12 - Ranum Middle School
ST13A - St. Vrain Mavericks @ CC13A - Commerce City Raiders3:00pm06 - Commerce City (100)
13 Year Old - Bravo Division
BF13A - Broomfield Bearcats @ HH13C - Hyland Hills Black Panthers9:00am13 - Flynn Elementary
BE13A - Berthoud Spartans @ EE13A - Erie Tigers Black10:00am08 - Erie Middle School (100)
ST13B - St. Vrain Trojans @ BL13A - Boulder Bears11:00am04 - East Boulder Community Park (100)
ST13C - St. Vrain Warriors @ HH13A - Hyland Hills Diablos11:00am13 - Flynn Elementary
12 Year Old - Alpha Division
NG12B - Northern Jets @ HH12B - Hyland Hills Crushers11:00am12 - Ranum Middle School
EE12A - Erie Tigers Black @ ST12B - St Vrain Raptors2:00pm32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
LA12A - Lafayette Bobcats @ MO12A - Monarch Coyotes7:00pm25 - Williams Field (100)
12 Year Old - Bravo Division
ST12D - St Vrain Mavericks @ CC12A - Commerce City Raiders1:00pm06 - Commerce City (100)
HH12A - Hyland Hills Eagles @ BF12A - Broomfield Bearcats Red3:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
ST12C - St Vrain Falcons @ FC12A - Faith Christian Eagles7:00pm38 - Faith Christian High School
12 Year Old - Charlie Division
NG12A - Northern Eagles @ BL12A - Boulder Bears9:00am04 - East Boulder Community Park (100)
BF12B - Broomfield Bearcats Black @ WN12B - Windsor Wizards12:00pm27 - Windsor Middle School
BE12A - Berthoud Spartans @ ST12A - St Vrain Warriors4:00pm32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
11 Year Old - Alpha Division
NG11A - Northern Broncos @ HH11A - Hyland Hills Bulldogs9:00am12 - Ranum Middle School
EE11A - Erie Tigers @ BE11B - Berthoud Spartans11:00am01 - Turner Middle School
ST11B - St. Vrain Warriors @ BF11C - Broomfield Bearcats Black11:00am42 - Broomfield Commons
11 Year Old - Bravo Division
MB11A - Montbello Falcons @ WN11A - Windsor Wizards10:00am27 - Windsor Middle School
ST11C - St Vrain Falcons @ BS11A - Bennett/Strasburg Thunder12:00pm29 - Strasburg High School Practice Field
ST11A - St Vrain Raptors @ MO11A - Monarch Coyotes5:00pm25 - Williams Field (100)
BF11B - Broomfield Bearcats White @ JB11A - Junior Broncos Broncos5:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
11 Year Old - Charlie Division
LA11A - Lafayette Bobcats @ CC11A - Commerce City Raiders11:00am06 - Commerce City (100)
NG11B - Northern Jaguars @ BE11A - Berthoud Spartans7:00pm02 - Berthoud High School
FC11A - Faith Christian Eagles @ BF11A - Broomfield Bearcats Red7:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
10 Year Old - Alpha Division
WN10A - Windsor Wizards @ CC10A - Commerce City Raiders9:00am06 - Commerce City (100)
MB10A - Montbello Falcons @ NG10C - Northern Gorillas12:00pm22 - Northwest Open Space (100)
FC10A - Faith Christian Eagles @ BL10A - Boulder Bears1:00pm04 - East Boulder Community Park (100)
10 Year Old - Bravo Division
NG10B - Northern Broncos Orange @ BE10A - Berthoud Spartans9:00am01 - Turner Middle School
HH10B - Hyland Hills Thunder @ BF10C - Broomfield Bearcats Red9:00am42 - Broomfield Commons
EE10A - Erie Tigers @ BS10A - Bennett/Strasburg Thunder10:00am29 - Strasburg High School Practice Field
10 Year Old - Charlie Division
NG10D - Northern Colts @ ST10B - St Vrain Raptors10:00am32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
HH10A - Hyland Hills Spartans @ ST10A - St Vrain Warriors12:00pm32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
NG10A - Northern Broncos Blue @ LA10A - Lafayette Bobcats2:00pm16 - Angevine Middle School (100)
9 Year Old - Alpha Division
HH9B - Hyland Hills Hornets @ ST9A - St Vrain Warriors11:00am30 - Sandstone Ranch Park A (60)
JB9A - Junior Broncos Broncos @ CC9A - Commerce City Raiders1:00pm05 - Commerce City (60)
HH9A - Hyland Hills Cardinals @ BF9B - Broomfield Bearcats Black1:00pm41 - Broomfield Commons
9 Year Old - Bravo Division
BE9A - Berthoud Spartans @ NG9A - Northern Broncos12:00pm19 - Northwest Open Space (60)
EE9A - Erie Tigers @ BS9A - Bennett/Strasburg Thunder2:00pm35 - Five Acres Field (60)
BF9A - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ MO9A - Monarch Coyotes3:00pm25 - Williams Field (100)
8 Year Old - Alpha Division
MB8A - Montbello Falcons @ HH8A - Hyland Hills Gladiators9:00am10 - Carroll Butts Center (60)
BF8A - Broomfield Bearcats @ ST8A - St Vrain Sun Devils9:00am30 - Sandstone Ranch Park A (60)
FC8A - Faith Christian Eagles @ NG8A - Northern Broncos10:00am19 - Northwest Open Space (60)
JB8A - Junior Broncos Broncos @ CC8A - Commerce City Raiders - Black11:00am05 - Commerce City (60)
7 Year Old - Alpha Division
JB7A - Junior Broncos Broncos @ CC7A - Commerce City Raiders9:00am05 - Commerce City (60)
EE8A - Erie Tigers @ HH7A - Hyland Hills Buffaloes11:00am10 - Carroll Butts Center (60)
Saturday, Oct 7
13 Year Old - Alpha Division
HH13B - Hyland Hills Bulldogs @ ST13A - St. Vrain Mavericks9:00am33 - Clark-Centennial Park
CC13A - Commerce City Raiders @ ST13E - St Vrain Falcons11:00am33 - Clark-Centennial Park
ST13C - St. Vrain Warriors @ ST13D - St. Vrain Raptors1:00pm33 - Clark-Centennial Park
NG13A - Northern Falcons @ BE13A - Berthoud Spartans7:00pm02 - Berthoud High School
13 Year Old - Bravo Division
BL13A - Boulder Bears @ EE13A - Erie Tigers Black2:00pm08 - Erie Middle School (100)
HH13C - Hyland Hills Black Panthers @ ST13B - St. Vrain Trojans3:00pm33 - Clark-Centennial Park
HH13A - Hyland Hills Diablos @ BF13A - Broomfield Bearcats7:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
12 Year Old - Alpha Division
LA12A - Lafayette Bobcats @ EE12A - Erie Tigers Black12:00pm08 - Erie Middle School (100)
NG12B - Northern Jets @ ST12B - St Vrain Raptors1:00pm32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
BE12B - Berthoud Spartans @ MO12A - Monarch Coyotes5:00pm25 - Williams Field (100)
12 Year Old - Bravo Division
CC12A - Commerce City Raiders @ HH12A - Hyland Hills Eagles2:00pm12 - Ranum Middle School
FC12A - Faith Christian Eagles @ ST12D - St Vrain Mavericks3:00pm32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
BF12A - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ ST12C - St Vrain Falcons5:00pm32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
12 Year Old - Charlie Division
WN12B - Windsor Wizards @ NG12A - Northern Eagles10:00am23 - Vantage Point
BF12B - Broomfield Bearcats Black @ BE12A - Berthoud Spartans1:00pm01 - Turner Middle School
BL12A - Boulder Bears @ ST12A - St Vrain Warriors7:00pm32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
11 Year Old - Alpha Division
HH11A - Hyland Hills Bulldogs @ BE11B - Berthoud Spartans9:00am01 - Turner Middle School
ST11B - St. Vrain Warriors @ EE11A - Erie Tigers10:00am08 - Erie Middle School (100)
BF11C - Broomfield Bearcats Black @ MB11A - Montbello Falcons12:00pm49 - Falcon Park
11 Year Old - Bravo Division
ST11A - St Vrain Raptors @ WN11A - Windsor Wizards10:00am27 - Windsor Middle School
BF11B - Broomfield Bearcats White @ BS11A - Bennett/Strasburg Thunder10:00am29 - Strasburg High School Practice Field
NG11A - Northern Broncos @ ST11C - St Vrain Falcons11:00am32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
JB11A - Junior Broncos Broncos @ MO11A - Monarch Coyotes3:00pm25 - Williams Field (100)
11 Year Old - Charlie Division
CC11A - Commerce City Raiders @ BE11A - Berthoud Spartans11:00am01 - Turner Middle School
FC11A - Faith Christian Eagles @ LA11A - Lafayette Bobcats3:00pm16 - Angevine Middle School (100)
NG11B - Northern Jaguars @ BF11A - Broomfield Bearcats Red3:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
10 Year Old - Alpha Division
FC10A - Faith Christian Eagles @ NG10C - Northern Gorillas10:00am22 - Northwest Open Space (100)
WN10A - Windsor Wizards @ MB10A - Montbello Falcons10:00am49 - Falcon Park
BF10A - Broomfield Bearcats Black @ CC10A - Commerce City Raiders12:00pm06 - Commerce City (100)
10 Year Old - Bravo Division
EE10A - Erie Tigers @ HH10B - Hyland Hills Thunder10:00am12 - Ranum Middle School
BS10A - Bennett/Strasburg Thunder @ NG10B - Northern Broncos Orange12:00pm22 - Northwest Open Space (100)
BE10A - Berthoud Spartans @ BF10C - Broomfield Bearcats Red5:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
10 Year Old - Charlie Division
LA10A - Lafayette Bobcats @ ST10A - St Vrain Warriors9:00am32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
NG10D - Northern Colts @ HH10A - Hyland Hills Spartans12:00pm12 - Ranum Middle School
ST10B - St Vrain Raptors @ NG10A - Northern Broncos Blue12:00pm23 - Vantage Point
9 Year Old - Alpha Division
BF9B - Broomfield Bearcats Black @ CC9A - Commerce City Raiders10:00am05 - Commerce City (60)
JB9A - Junior Broncos Broncos @ NG9B - Northern Vikings12:00pm19 - Northwest Open Space (60)
HH9A - Hyland Hills Cardinals @ ST9A - St Vrain Warriors3:00pm30 - Sandstone Ranch Park A (60)
9 Year Old - Bravo Division
NG9A - Northern Broncos @ BF9A - Broomfield Bearcats Red11:00am41 - Broomfield Commons
BE9A - Berthoud Spartans @ EE9A - Erie Tigers12:00pm07 - Erie Elementary (60)
MO9A - Monarch Coyotes @ BS9A - Bennett/Strasburg Thunder12:00pm35 - Five Acres Field (60)
8 Year Old - Alpha Division
JB8A - Junior Broncos Broncos @ EE8A - Erie Tigers10:00am07 - Erie Elementary (60)
CC8A - Commerce City Raiders - Black @ NG8A - Northern Broncos10:00am19 - Northwest Open Space (60)
HH8A - Hyland Hills Gladiators @ ST8A - St Vrain Sun Devils1:00pm30 - Sandstone Ranch Park A (60)
MB8A - Montbello Falcons @ FC8A - Faith Christian Eagles3:00pm38 - Faith Christian High School
7 Year Old - Alpha Division
BF8A - Broomfield Bearcats @ JB7A - Junior Broncos Broncos9:00am41 - Broomfield Commons
CC7A - Commerce City Raiders @ HH7A - Hyland Hills Buffaloes3:00pm10 - Carroll Butts Center (60)
Saturday, Oct 14
13 Year Old - Alpha Division
CC13A - Commerce City Raiders @ ST13D - St. Vrain Raptors11:00am32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
NG13A - Northern Falcons @ ST13A - St. Vrain Mavericks1:00pm32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
BE13A - Berthoud Spartans @ ST13E - St Vrain Falcons3:00pm32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
13 Year Old - Bravo Division
HH13B - Hyland Hills Bulldogs @ HH13A - Hyland Hills Diablos3:00pm12 - Ranum Middle School
BL13A - Boulder Bears @ BF13A - Broomfield Bearcats3:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
HH13C - Hyland Hills Black Panthers @ ST13C - St. Vrain Warriors5:00pm32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
EE13A - Erie Tigers Black @ ST13B - St. Vrain Trojans7:00pm32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
12 Year Old - Alpha Division
BE12B - Berthoud Spartans @ EE12A - Erie Tigers Black12:00pm08 - Erie Middle School (100)
NG12B - Northern Jets @ LA12A - Lafayette Bobcats12:00pm16 - Angevine Middle School (100)
HH12B - Hyland Hills Crushers @ ST12B - St Vrain Raptors1:00pm33 - Clark-Centennial Park
12 Year Old - Bravo Division
ST12C - St Vrain Falcons @ HH12A - Hyland Hills Eagles1:00pm12 - Ranum Middle School
CC12A - Commerce City Raiders @ FC12A - Faith Christian Eagles2:00pm38 - Faith Christian High School
BF12A - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ ST12D - St Vrain Mavericks3:00pm33 - Clark-Centennial Park
12 Year Old - Charlie Division
NG12A - Northern Eagles @ ST12A - St Vrain Warriors9:00am32 - Sandstone Ranch Park C (100)
WN12B - Windsor Wizards @ BE12A - Berthoud Spartans11:00am01 - Turner Middle School
BL12A - Boulder Bears @ BF12B - Broomfield Bearcats Black12:00pm42 - Broomfield Commons
11 Year Old - Alpha Division
EE11A - Erie Tigers @ NG11A - Northern Broncos10:00am23 - Vantage Point
MB11A - Montbello Falcons @ ST11B - St. Vrain Warriors11:00am33 - Clark-Centennial Park
BE11B - Berthoud Spartans @ BF11C - Broomfield Bearcats Black5:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
11 Year Old - Bravo Division
ST11C - St Vrain Falcons @ ST11A - St Vrain Raptors9:00am33 - Clark-Centennial Park
BS11A - Bennett/Strasburg Thunder @ JB11A - Junior Broncos Broncos12:00pm29 - Strasburg High School Practice Field
HH11A - Hyland Hills Bulldogs @ MO11A - Monarch Coyotes1:00pm25 - Williams Field (100)
WN11A - Windsor Wizards @ BF11B - Broomfield Bearcats White7:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
11 Year Old - Charlie Division
BE11A - Berthoud Spartans @ LA11A - Lafayette Bobcats10:00am16 - Angevine Middle School (100)
NG11B - Northern Jaguars @ FC11A - Faith Christian Eagles10:00am38 - Faith Christian High School
BF11A - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ CC11A - Commerce City Raiders11:00am06 - Commerce City (100)
10 Year Old - Alpha Division
BF10A - Broomfield Bearcats Black @ FC10A - Faith Christian Eagles12:00pm38 - Faith Christian High School
CC10A - Commerce City Raiders @ MB10A - Montbello Falcons12:00pm49 - Falcon Park
BL10A - Boulder Bears @ WN10A - Windsor Wizards2:00pm27 - Windsor Middle School
10 Year Old - Bravo Division
BS10A - Bennett/Strasburg Thunder @ HH10B - Hyland Hills Thunder9:00am12 - Ranum Middle School
BE10A - Berthoud Spartans @ EE10A - Erie Tigers10:00am08 - Erie Middle School (100)
BF10C - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ NG10B - Northern Broncos Orange10:00am22 - Northwest Open Space (100)
10 Year Old - Charlie Division
ST10B - St Vrain Raptors @ HH10A - Hyland Hills Spartans11:00am12 - Ranum Middle School
LA10A - Lafayette Bobcats @ NG10D - Northern Colts12:00pm22 - Northwest Open Space (100)
ST10A - St Vrain Warriors @ NG10A - Northern Broncos Blue12:00pm23 - Vantage Point
9 Year Old - Alpha Division
NG9B - Northern Vikings @ HH9B - Hyland Hills Hornets10:00am11 - Carroll Butts North (60)
CC9A - Commerce City Raiders @ HH9A - Hyland Hills Cardinals12:00pm11 - Carroll Butts North (60)
ST9A - St Vrain Warriors @ JB9A - Junior Broncos Broncos12:00pm30 - Sandstone Ranch Park A (60)
9 Year Old - Bravo Division
BF9A - Broomfield Bearcats Red @ BE9A - Berthoud Spartans9:00am01 - Turner Middle School
NG9A - Northern Broncos @ BS9A - Bennett/Strasburg Thunder10:00am35 - Five Acres Field (60)
EE9A - Erie Tigers @ MO9A - Monarch Coyotes10:00am45 - Miners Field
8 Year Old - Alpha Division
BF8A - Broomfield Bearcats @ CC8A - Commerce City Raiders - Black9:00am05 - Commerce City (60)
FC8A - Faith Christian Eagles @ HH8A - Hyland Hills Gladiators10:00am10 - Carroll Butts Center (60)
EE8A - Erie Tigers @ ST8A - St Vrain Sun Devils10:00am30 - Sandstone Ranch Park A (60)
MB8A - Montbello Falcons @ JB8A - Junior Broncos Broncos10:00am49 - Falcon Park
CC7A - Commerce City Raiders @ NG8A - Northern Broncos2:00pm19 - Northwest Open Space (60)
7 Year Old - Alpha Division
HH7A - Hyland Hills Buffaloes @ JB7A - Junior Broncos Broncos12:00pm10 - Carroll Butts Center (60)

For a complete schedule listing, click here!