News

IMPORTANT SCHEDULING INFORMATION

 

 FIELD SCHEDULING CONFLICTS

In the event a field is double booked (this practice schedule is compiled manually) please notify me so I can check for further conflicts in the schedule.  I will not award the practice slot to either team that was double-booked over the phone.  You will have to work something out between the 2 teams (1/2 practice in batting cage and 1/2 practice on field or something that you can both agree to).


 

Upcoming Games/Practices
Apr 20
Shetland
SHETLAND MARINERS @ SHETLAND CUBS
6:00pm
SHETLAND PRACTICE @ SHETLAND A'S
6:00pm
SHETLAND CARDINALS @ SHETLAND RED SOX
7:20pm
SHETLAND PRACTICE @ SHETLAND BRAVES
7:20pm
Pinto
PINTO PRACTICE @ PINTO BRAVES
6:00pm
PINTO A'S @ PINTO MARLINS
6:00pm
PINTO PRACTICE @ PINTO DODGERS
6:00pm
PINTO PRACTICE @ PINTO CARDINALS
7:30pm
PINTO MARINERS @ PINTO CUBS
7:30pm
PINTO PRACTICE @ PINTO RANGERS
7:30pm
Mustang
MUSTANG ROCKIES @ MUSTANG CUBS
6:00pm
MUSTANG PRACTICE @ MUSTANG BRAVES
6:00pm
MUSTANG PRACTICE @ MUSTANG A'S
7:45pm
MUSTANG PRACTICE @ MUSTANG CARDINALS
7:45pm
Bronco
BRONCO PRACTICE @ BRONCO BRAVES
6:00pm
BRONCO PRACTICE @ BRONCO CUBS
8:00pm
Apr 21
Colts
COLT A'S @ COLT RAYS
10:00am
COLT ASTROS @ COLT PIRATES
11:00am
COLT CARDINALS @ COLT DODGERS
12:00pm
COLT MARLINS @ COLT TWINS
1:00pm
COLT YANKEES @ COLT REDS
2:00pm
COLT BRAVES @ COLT RED SOX
3:00pm
Shetland
SHETLAND RAYS @ SHETLAND MARINERS
10:00am
SHETLAND A'S @ SHETLAND ROCKIES
10:00am
SHETLAND CUBS @ SHETLAND RED SOX
11:20am
SHETLAND ASTROS @ SHETLAND DODGERS
11:20am
SHETLAND MARLINS @ SHETLAND ORIOLES
12:40pm
SHETLAND CARDINALS @ SHETLAND BRAVES
2:00pm
Pinto
PINTO MARLINS @ PINTO BRAVES
10:00am
PINTO ORIOLES @ PINTO ROCKIES
11:30am
PINTO MARINERS @ PINTO RAYS
12:40pm
PINTO DODGERS @ PINTO A'S
1:00pm
PINTO ASTROS @ PINTO RED SOX
2:10pm
PINTO BREWERS @ PINTO RANGERS
2:30pm
PINTO CUBS @ PINTO CARDINALS
4:00pm
Mustang
MUSTANG ASTROS @ MUSTANG ROCKIES
10:00am
MUSTANG CUBS @ MUSTANG MARLINS
11:45am
MUSTANG DODGERS @ MUSTANG RED SOX
1:30pm
MUSTANG CARDINALS @ MUSTANG RAYS
2:15pm
MUSTANG A'S @ MUSTANG ORIOLES
3:15pm
MUSTANG BRAVES @ MUSTANG MARINERS
4:00pm
Bronco
BRONCO BRAVES @ BRONCO RAYS
10:00am
BRONCO ROCKIES @ BRONCO DODGERS
12:00pm
BRONCO RED SOX @ BRONCO MARINERS
2:00pm
BRONCO A'S @ BRONCO CUBS
4:00pm
Senior
Kennesaw Pony Black @ Acworth Pony White
10:00am
Acworth Pony Orange @ Acworth Pony Navy
12:00pm
East Side Colt Braves @ Acworth Colt Navy
12:00pm
Apr 22
Travel Division
PRACTICE 14U TRAVEL-MELVILLE(2018/2019)
1:00pm
PRACTICE 13U-TRAVEL-KEY(2018/2019)
2:00pm
PRACTICE 14U-TRAVEL-WADE(2018/2019)
3:00pm
PRACTICE 13U-HOLBROOK(2018/2019)
4:00pm
PRACTICE 14U TRAVEL-BROWN (2018-2019)
6:00pm
Apr 23
Colts
COLT ASTROS @ COLT CARDINALS
6:00pm
COLT PIRATES @ COLT BRAVES
6:00pm
Shetland
SHETLAND CUBS @ SHETLAND CARDINALS
6:00pm
SHETLAND RED SOX @ SHETLAND RAYS
7:20pm
Pinto
PINTO RED SOX @ PINTO MARINERS
6:00pm
PINTO PRACTICE @ PINTO RAYS
6:00pm
PINTO BRAVES @ PINTO BREWERS
7:00pm
PINTO CARDINALS @ PINTO MARLINS
7:30pm
PINTO PRACTICE @ PINTO CUBS
7:30pm
Mustang
PRACTICE MUSTANG RED SOX
6:00pm
MUSTANG DODGERS @ MUSTANG A'S
6:00pm
MUSTANG PRACTICE @ MUSTANG RAYS
7:00pm
MUSTANG ROCKIES @ MUSTANG ORIOLES
7:45pm
Bronco
BRONCO PRACTICE @ BRONCO MARINERS
6:00pm
BRONCO PRACTICE @ BRONCO RAYS
8:00pm
Senior
PRACTICE Acworth Pony White
6:00pm
PRACTICE Acworth Pony Grey
8:00pm
Acworth Pony Navy @ West Cobb Pony Navy
8:00pm
Apr 24
Travel Division
PRACTICE 13U-TRAVEL-KEY(2018/2019)
6:00pm
PRACTICE 14U TRAVEL-BROWN (2018-2019)
6:00pm
PRACTICE 14U-TRAVEL-WADE(2018/2019)
8:00pm
Colts
COLT REDS @ COLT DODGERS
6:00pm
COLT RAYS @ COLT MARLINS
6:00pm
Shetland
SHETLAND ASTROS @ SHETLAND ROCKIES
6:00pm
SHETLAND PRACTICE @ SHETLAND A'S
6:00pm
SHETLAND PRACTICE @ SHETLAND ORIOLES
7:00pm
SHETLAND DODGERS @ SHETLAND BRAVES
7:20pm
SHETLAND PRACTICE @ SHETLAND MARLINS
7:20pm
Pinto
PINTO RAYS @ PINTO ORIOLES
6:00pm
PINTO RANGERS @ PINTO MARLINS
6:00pm
PINTO DODGERS @ PINTO CUBS
7:30pm
Mustang
MUSTANG PRACTICE @ MUSTANG BRAVES
6:00pm
MUSTANG RED SOX @ MUSTANG CARDINALS
6:00pm
MUSTANG PRACTICE @ MUSTANG CUBS
7:00pm
MUSTANG ASTROS @ MUSTANG MARLINS
7:45pm
Bronco
BRONCO CUBS @ BRONCO ROCKIES
6:00pm
BRONCO PRACTICE @ BRONCO A'S
7:45pm
BRONCO DODGERS @ BRONCO MARINERS
8:00pm
Apr 25
Travel Division
PRACTICE 13U-HOLBROOK(2018/2019)
6:00pm
PRACTICE 14U TRAVEL-MELVILLE(2018/2019)
6:00pm
PRACTICE 14U TRAVEL-BROWN (2018-2019)
8:00pm
PRACTICE 14U-TRAVEL-WADE(2018/2019)
8:00pm
Colts
COLT REDS @ COLT MARLINS
6:00pm
COLT DODGERS @ COLT YANKEES
6:00pm
Mustang
PRACTICE MUSTANG RAYS
6:00pm
Senior
Acworth Pony Orange @ Kennesaw Pony White
6:00pm
Apr 26
Travel Division
PRACTICE 13U-TRAVEL-KEY(2018/2019)
6:00pm
PRACTICE 13U-HOLBROOK(2018/2019)
8:00pm
PRACTICE 14U TRAVEL-MELVILLE(2018/2019)
8:00pm
Colts
COLT A'S @ COLT RED SOX
6:00pm
COLT YANKEES @ COLT TWINS
6:00pm
Shetland
SHETLAND MARINERS @ SHETLAND MARLINS
6:00pm
SHETLAND PRACTICE @ SHETLAND BRAVES
7:00pm
SHETLAND ORIOLES @ SHETLAND A'S
7:20pm
Pinto
PINTO RANGERS @ PINTO ASTROS
6:00pm
PINTO PRACTICE @ PINTO MARLINS
6:00pm
PINTO A'S @ PINTO ROCKIES
7:30pm
PINTO PRACTICE @ PINTO ORIOLES
7:30pm
Mustang
MUSTANG MARINERS @ MUSTANG CUBS
6:00pm
MUSTANG PRACTICE @ MUSTANG DODGERS
7:00pm
MUSTANG BRAVES @ MUSTANG RAYS
7:45pm
Bronco
BRONCO A'S @ BRONCO KBA PIRATES
6:00pm
BRONCO KBA BRAVES @ BRONCO RAYS
6:00pm
BRONCO RED SOX @ BRONCO KBA CUBS
8:00pm
BRONCO KBA MARLINS @ BRONCO BRAVES
8:00pm
Senior
Kennesaw Pony Red @ Acworth Pony Orange
6:00pm
Acworth Pony Grey @ Acworth Pony White
8:00pm
View Full Schedule