News

SIGN UP FOR

SUMMER CAMPS!!!

 For details see our Program Guide:

http://en.calameo.com/read/004341420adb911f9fd99

or Call 410-263-7958

 

                           

 

 

 

 

Upcoming Games/Practices
May 21
Men's Softball Spring 2018
Super Hitters @ South County Tile
6:30pm
Bad News Beers @ Armadillos
6:30pm
RJ Beasley Electric @ Heidler Hitmen
6:30pm
South County Tile @ Super Hitters
7:30pm
Armadillos @ Bad News Beers
7:30pm
Heidler Hitmen @ RJ Beasley Electric
7:30pm
Pitches Be Crazy @ Sonny's Bobcat
8:30pm
Social Pub @ Drug Free All-Stars
8:30pm
Molloy's @ Federal House
8:30pm
Sonny's Bobcat @ Pitches Be Crazy
9:30pm
Drug Free All-Stars @ Social Pub
9:30pm
Federal House @ Molloy's
9:30pm
May 22
10U-12U Youth Baseball
Crabbers @ GHAA Tigers
6:00pm
Eastport Skipjacks 2 @ HACA
6:00pm
8U Rookies Baseball
PAL 3 - Langlie @ Eastport Skipjacks
6:00pm
PAL 2 - Hogbin @ PAL 2 - Hogbin
6:00pm
PAL 7 - Harvey @ PAL 6 - Deters
6:00pm
May 24
8U Rookies Baseball
Annapolis Baysox @ PAL 4 - Brown
6:00pm
PAL 5 - Jonas @ PAL 3 - Langlie
6:00pm
AABA Softball
LW Eagle Warriors @ Capital Punishers
6:30pm
Law & Disorder @ North County
6:30pm
Red Herrings @ State's Attorneys
6:30pm
Capital Punishers @ Governor's Office
7:45pm
DLS @ South Street
7:45pm
Bad news Barristers @ Litigators
7:45pm
May 29
10U-12U Youth Baseball
Eastport Skipjacks 1 @ Crabbers
6:00pm
8U Rookies Baseball
PAL 6 - Deters @ Annapolis Baysox
6:00pm
PAL 1 - Thompson @ PAL 3 - Langlie
6:00pm
PAL 4 - Brown @ PAL 2 - Hogbin
6:00pm
May 31
8U Rookies Baseball
Eastport Skipjacks @ PAL 5 - Jonas
6:00pm
PAL 6 - Deters @ PAL 7 - Harvey
6:00pm
AABA Softball
Capital Punishers @ Bad news Barristers
6:30pm
Governor's Office @ State's Attorneys
6:30pm
Litigators @ DLS
6:30pm
Bad news Barristers @ Law & Disorder
7:45pm
LW Eagle Warriors @ South Street
7:45pm
Litigators @ North County
7:45pm
Jun 1
10U-12U Youth Baseball
GHAA Tigers @ Eastport Skipjacks 2
6:00pm
Co-ed Softball
Beer Nuts @ Ballz Deep
6:30pm
Ballz Deep @ Beer Nuts
7:30pm
Channel 4 News @ Deep Creekers
8:30pm
Deep Creekers @ Channel 4 News
9:30pm
Jun 2
10U-12U Youth Baseball
HACA @ Eastport Skipjacks 1
10:00am
PAL 6 - Abbott @ Eastport Skipjacks 1
10:30am
8U Rookies Baseball
PAL 7 - Harvey @ Eastport Skipjacks
9:00am
6U TBALL
PAL 5 - Pare @ Eastport Skipjacks 2
9:00am
PAL 3 - Cregan @ PAL 1 - Alcorn
9:00am
PAL 4 - Patton @ PAL 2 - Casillo
10:30am
View Full Schedule