News

Congratulations to our 2017 playoff winners and runners-up!

SENIORS:  Mahwah over Ramsey-2

JUNIORS: Ramsey-3 over Ramsey-1

MINORS-EAST: Mahwah-1 over Allendale-2

MINORS-WEST: Ramsey-4 over Ramsey-1

 

Upcoming Games/Practices
Apr 23
Senior 7/8/9 Grade
Mahwah-1 @ Oakland-1
6:00pm
Oakland-2 @ Ramsey-1-Sapphires
6:00pm
Junior 5/6 Grade
PRACTICE Allendale-1
6:00pm
Midland Park-1 @ Ramsey-3-Cameos
6:00pm
Mahwah-1 @ Highlands-1
6:00pm
Ramsey-4-Rubies @ Waldwick-2
6:00pm
Minor 3/4 Grade
PRACTICE Allendale-2
6:00pm
Ho-Ho-Kus/Saddle River-1 @ Mahwah-1
6:00pm
Ramsey-3-Koalas @ Ramsey-1-Cheetahs
6:00pm
Apr 24
Junior 5/6 Grade
Ramsey-2-Sunstones @ Allendale-1
6:00pm
Ramsey-1-Opals @ Midland Park-1
6:00pm
Minor 3/4 Grade
Ramsey-4-Unicorns @ Mahwah-1
6:00pm
Midland Park-1 @ Ramsey-1-Cheetahs
6:00pm
Waldwick-2 @ Ramsey-5-Pandas
6:00pm
Ramsey-2-Jaguars @ Upper Saddle River-1
6:00pm
Allendale-2 @ Waldwick-1
6:00pm
Apr 25
Senior 7/8/9 Grade
Mahwah-1 @ Oakland-2
6:00pm
Oakland-1 @ Ramsey-1-Sapphires
6:00pm
Junior 5/6 Grade
Waldwick-1 @ Ramsey-2-Sunstones
6:00pm
Midland Park-1 @ Highlands-1
6:00pm
Mahwah-1 @ Waldwick-2
6:00pm
Minor 3/4 Grade
PRACTICE Allendale-2
6:00pm
Upper Saddle River-1 @ Allendale-1
6:00pm
Ramsey-4-Unicorns @ Ho-Ho-Kus/Saddle River-1
6:00pm
Apr 26
Junior 5/6 Grade
Ramsey-1-Opals @ Ramsey-4-Rubies
6:00pm
Minor 3/4 Grade
Waldwick-1 @ Midland Park-1
6:00pm
Ramsey-1-Cheetahs @ Midland Park-2
6:00pm
Allendale-2 @ Ramsey-6-Dolphins
6:00pm
Mahwah-1 @ Waldwick-2
6:00pm
Apr 27
Minor 3/4 Grade
Ramsey-5-Pandas @ Ramsey-2-Jaguars
6:00pm
Apr 28
Junior 5/6 Grade
Ramsey-1-Opals @ Waldwick-1
10:00am
Minor 3/4 Grade
PRACTICE Allendale-1
11:00am
Farm 1/2 Grade
ALL-5 Sontag @ ALL-6 Strahlendorff
9:15am
USR-1 @ USR-2
10:00am
ALL-1 Barsanti @ ALL-2 Keenan
10:45am
ALL-3 Rhein @ ALL-4 Schaub
11:30am
HHK/SR-1 Chacon @ HHK/SR-2 Westfall
12:15pm
Apr 30
Senior 7/8/9 Grade
Oakland-1 @ Mahwah-1
6:00pm
Oakland-2 @ Ramsey-1-Sapphires
6:00pm
Junior 5/6 Grade
PRACTICE Allendale-1
6:00pm
Midland Park-1 @ Highlands-1
6:00pm
Mahwah-1 @ Waldwick-1
6:00pm
Minor 3/4 Grade
PRACTICE Allendale-2
6:00pm
Allendale-1 @ Ho-Ho-Kus/Saddle River-1
6:00pm
Midland Park-2 @ Ramsey-4-Unicorns
6:00pm
Waldwick-2 @ Ramsey-6-Dolphins
6:00pm
Ramsey-3-Koalas @ Upper Saddle River-1
6:00pm
May 1
Junior 5/6 Grade
Mahwah-1 @ Allendale-1
6:00pm
Waldwick-2 @ Midland Park-1
6:00pm
Ramsey-2-Sunstones @ Ramsey-3-Cameos
6:00pm
Ramsey-1-Opals @ Ramsey-4-Rubies
6:00pm
Minor 3/4 Grade
Midland Park-1 @ Allendale-2
6:00pm
Ramsey-4-Unicorns @ Ramsey-1-Cheetahs
6:00pm
Ramsey-2-Jaguars @ Waldwick-2
6:00pm
May 2
Senior 7/8/9 Grade
Ramsey-1-Sapphires @ Mahwah-1
6:00pm
Oakland-2 @ Oakland-1
6:00pm
Junior 5/6 Grade
Waldwick-2 @ Ramsey-1-Opals
6:00pm
Highlands-1 @ Ramsey-4-Rubies
6:00pm
Allendale-1 @ Ramsey-3-Cameos
6:00pm
Minor 3/4 Grade
PRACTICE Allendale-2
6:00pm
Allendale-1 @ Ramsey-5-Pandas
6:00pm
Mahwah-1 @ Upper Saddle River-1
6:00pm
Ho-Ho-Kus/Saddle River-1 @ Waldwick-1
6:00pm
May 3
Minor 3/4 Grade
Ramsey-3-Koalas @ Allendale-2
6:00pm
View Full Schedule