• VISIT OUR FAN SHOP !!
  • "HARD WORK BEATS TALENT WHEN TALENT DOESN'T WORK HARD"
  • CLARK TRAVEL BASKETBALL
  • "WINNERS NEVER QUIT & QUITTERS NEVER WIN"
  • CLARK TRAVEL BASKETBALL

Welcome to

Clark Travel Basketball

News

 

PRACTICE SCHEDULE

 

Front Gym

Monday

Back Gym

 

4:00 PM

 

6th Grade Boys - Gunsiorowski

5:30 PM   5:15 PM

6th Grade Girls - M. Panetta

Men’s League

7:00 PM

Men’s League

Front Gym

Tuesday

Back Gym

ALJ Cheer

3:00 PM

 

3rd Grade Girls - Normann

4:30 PM

4th Grade Girls - S. Panetta

6th Grade Boys - Patterson

6:00 PM

8th Grade Girls - Grasso

Women’s Volleyball

7:30 PM

Women’s Volleyball

Front Gym

Wednesday

Back Gym

 

3:00 PM

 

6th Grade Girls - M. Panetta

4:30 PM

6th Grade Boys - Patterson

7th Grade Boys - Sullivan

6:00 PM

7th Grade Girls - Fogle

4th Grade Boys - Gulbin

7:30 PM

8th Grade Boys - Bonaccorso

Front Gym

Thursday

Back Gym

ALJ Cheer

3:00 PM

 

3rd Grade Girls - Normann

4:30 PM

 

4th Grade Girls - S. Panetta

6:00 PM

5th Grade Girls - Thompson

4th Grade Boys - Raparelli

7:30 PM

6th Grade Boys - Gunsiorowski

Front Gym

Friday

Back Gym

 

3:00 PM

 

 

4:30 PM

 

Roller Skating

6:00 PM

4G - S. Panetta - GAME

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

7:30 PM

5th Grade Boys - Kurek

 

CTB: Weekend Game Schedule

Time

Front Gym

Back Gym

Saturday 12/16/17

 

 

8:45 AM

 

5th Grade Boys - Kurek

10:00 AM

4th Grade Girls - S. Panetta

6th Grade Boys - Patterson

11:15 AM

5th Grade Boys - Knights

8th Grade Girls - Grasso

12:30 PM

4th Grade Boys - Raparelli

7th Grade Girls - Fogle

1:45 PM

4th Grade Boys - Gulbin

7th Grade Boys - Sullivan

3:00 PM

 

8th Grade Boys - Bonaccorso

4:15 PM

4th Grade Boys - Raparelli

6th Grade Girls - M. Panetta

5:30 PM

5th Grade Girls - Thompson

8th Grade Boys - Bonaccorso

6:45 PM

4th Grade Boys - Gulbin

8th Grade Girls - Grasso

8:00 PM

 

 

 

CTB: Weekend Game Schedule

Time

Front Gym

Back Gym

Sunday 12/17/17

 

 

10:30 AM

 

6th Grade Girls - M. Panetta

12:00 PM

4th Grade Boys - Raparelli

7th Grade Girls - Fogle

1:15 PM

4th Grade Boys - Gulbin

6th Grade Girls - M. Panetta

2:30 PM

5th Grade Boys - Kurek

 

3:45 PM

4th Grade Girls - S. Panetta

 

5:00 PM

5th Grade Girls - Thompson

6th Grade Boys - Gunsiorowski

6:15 PM

4th Grade Boys - Raparelli

7th Grade Boys - Sullivan

7:30 PM

4th Grade Boys - Gulbin

7th Grade Girls - Fogle

 

Picture Night: Wednesday January 10th 

TIME

TEAM

5:00 PM

6th Grade Girls - M. Panetta

5:15 PM

3rd Grade Girls - Normann

5:30 PM

5th Grade Girls - Thompson

5:45 PM

4th Grade Girls - S. Panetta

6:00 PM

4th Grade Boys - Raparelli

6:15 PM

6th Grade Boys - Patterson

6:30 PM

5th Grade Boys - Kurek

6:45 PM

6th Grade Boys - Gunsiorowski

7:00 PM

4th Grade Boys - Gulbin

7:30 PM

7th Grade Boys - Sullivan

7:45 PM

7th Grade Girls - Fogle

8:00 PM

8th Grade Girls - Grasso

8:15 PM

8th Grade Boys - Bonaccorso