News
Upcoming Games
Jan 19
Girls JV A
St Katharine @ Sacred Heart
6:00pm
St Denis @ St Norbert
6:00pm
Girls Varsity A
St Denis @ St Norbert
7:15pm
St Katharine @ Sacred Heart
7:30pm
OMGC @ Annunciation
8:30pm
Boys JV A
St Denis @ St Katharine
6:00pm
Annunciation @ OMGC
7:15pm
Boys Varsity A
St Denis @ OMGC
6:00pm
Girls JV B
Sacred Heart @ Annunciation
6:45pm
Girls Varsity B
Sacred Heart @ Annunciation
7:45pm
Boys JV B
Holy Child @ St Katharine - Blue
8:30pm
Jan 20
Girls JV A
St Margaret @ St Katharine
11:45am
Sacred Heart @ St Colman-John Neumann
12:00pm
St Norbert @ St Denis
12:00pm
Girls Varsity A
St Margaret @ St Katharine
1:00pm
Sacred Heart @ St Colman-John Neumann
1:15pm
St Norbert @ St Denis
1:15pm
Boys JV A
St Colman-John Neumann @ Sacred Heart
9:30am
St Margaret @ St Aloysius
9:30am
Boys Varsity A
St Aloysius @ Sacred Heart
10:45am
St Colman-John Neumann @ St Margaret
10:45am
Girls JV B
St Norbert @ Sacred Heart
12:00pm
SCJN - Navy @ Annunciation
1:30pm
St Margaret @ St Denis-Red
2:30pm
Regina Angelorum @ St Denis-White
3:30pm
Girls Varsity B
SCJN - Navy @ Annunciation
2:30pm
Regina Angelorum @ St Denis-White
4:30pm
Boys JV B
St Aloysius - 2 @ SCJN
9:30am
Sacred Heart - Red @ St Denis - Blue
9:30am
Sacred Heart - White @ St Denis - Red
10:30am
St Aloysius - 1 @ Annunciation
11:30am
St Denis - White @ St Margaret
12:00pm
Boys Varsity B
St Aloysius - 2 @ SCJN
10:30am
St Aloysius - 1 @ Annunciation
12:30pm
St Katharine - White @ St Katharine - Grey
2:30pm
St Margaret @ St Denis - Blue
7:00pm
Jan 21
Girls JV A
Annunciation @ Sacred Heart
1:30pm
St Norbert @ St Margaret
1:30pm
St Colman-John Neumann @ St Katharine
4:00pm
Girls Varsity A
Annunciation @ Sacred Heart
2:45pm
St Norbert @ St Margaret
2:45pm
OMGC @ St Denis
5:15pm
St Colman-John Neumann @ St Katharine
5:15pm
Boys JV A
St Norbert @ St Colman-John Neumann
1:30pm
St Margaret @ St Denis
1:30pm
St Aloysius @ St Katharine
1:30pm
Annunciation @ Sacred Heart
4:00pm
Boys Varsity A
St Katharine @ St Colman-John Neumann
2:45pm
St Margaret @ St Denis
2:45pm
Girls JV B
St Denis-Blue @ St Norbert
1:30pm
St Denis-White @ St Margaret
4:00pm
SCJN - Gold @ St Denis-Red
4:15pm
Girls Varsity B
St Denis-Blue @ St Norbert
2:30pm
St Denis-White @ St Margaret
5:00pm
Boys JV B
St Aloysius - 2 @ St Margaret
3:30pm
Boys Varsity B
St Aloysius - 2 @ St Margaret
4:30pm
Boys HS JV
Annunciation - 2 @ St Katharine - Blue
7:00pm
Annunciation - 1 @ St Denis - Blue
8:00pm
Boys HS Varsity
SCJN @ St Katharine - White
8:00pm
Jan 22
Boys HS JV
SCJN - 2 @ St Aloysius
8:15pm
Jan 23
Boys JV B
St Denis - Red @ Holy Child
6:00pm
Boys Varsity B
St Katharine - Blue @ St Aloysius - 1
6:15pm
St Denis - Red @ Holy Child
7:00pm
St Katharine - White @ St Aloysius - 2
7:15pm
Boys HS JV
St Katharine - Blue @ SCJN - 1
9:00pm
St Denis - Blue @ Sacred Heart
9:15pm
St Katharine - Grey @ St Margaret
9:15pm
St Katharine - White @ St Norbert - White
9:15pm
Boys HS Varsity
St Katharine - Blue @ St Monica - Gold
7:30pm
Annunciation 1 @ St Aloysius - White
8:15pm
St Denis @ St Monica - Blue
9:00pm
Jan 24
Girls JV B
Regina Angelorum @ Waldron
6:30pm
Boys Varsity B
Annunciation @ Waldron
7:30pm
Boys HS JV
St Katharine - White @ St Katharine - Blue
9:15pm
Boys HS Varsity
Annunciation 2 @ St Aloysius - Blue
8:15pm
St Aloysius - Blue @ St Denis
8:30pm
Annunciation 1 @ St Norbert
8:45pm
Jan 25
Boys JV B
St Aloysius - 2 @ Holy Child
6:00pm
St Denis - Blue @ Waldron
6:30pm
Boys Varsity B
St Aloysius - 2 @ Holy Child
7:00pm
St Denis - White @ Waldron
7:30pm
Boys HS JV
Annunciation - 1 @ Sacred Heart
9:15pm
Annunciation - 2 @ St Katharine - Grey
9:15pm
St Denis - White @ St Norbert - Maroon
9:15pm
SCJN - 1 @ St Margaret
9:30pm
Boys HS Varsity
St Katharine - Blue @ St Aloysius - White
7:15pm
St Monica - Gold @ SCJN
9:00pm
View Full Schedule