My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Join Our EMail List
Visitor Counter
363,997

 

 

 

FALL SEASON FOR MONDAY COED & MEN'S TEAMS WILL START OCTOBER 6, 2014. FIRST WEEKS GAME TIMES WILL BE POSTED BY THURSDAY OCT. 2ND.

 

 COED GAMES GAMES

WEDNESDAY OCT. 1ST, 2014

                                 HOME                                        VISITOR

6:30pm      Field #3   Move                        vs          Outlaws

6:30pm      Field #4   Mayhem                    vs          Has Beens

7:30pm      Field #3   FOSSCO                    vs           Outlaws

7:30pm      Field #4   Beef O' Brady's          vs           Strokers

8:30pm      Field #3   Strokers                    vs           FOSSCO

8:30pm      Field #4   Premir Tinting            vs           Fight Club

 

KICKBALL

WEDNESDAY OCT. 1ST, 2014

                                 HOME                                          VISITOR

6:30PM      Field #1    Kickn' It Old School      vs          Pitch Please

6:30pm     Field #2     Gulf Coast Kickers        vs          App River

7:30pm     Field #1     Kickn' It Old School      vs          Pushovers

7:30pm     Field #2     I'd Hi t It                     vs          App River

8:30pm     Field #1     Pushovers                   vs           I'd Hit It

8:30pm     Field #2     Pitches Be Crazy          vs           The Neighborhood


Upcoming Games/Practices

Wednesday,  Oct 1
WED CO-ED
OUTLAWS @ MOVE 6:30pm Field #3
HAS BEENS @ MAYHEM 6:30pm Field #4
OUTLAWS @ FOSSCO 7:30pm Field #3
STROKERS @ BEEF O' BRADY'S 7:30pm Field #4
FOSSCO @ STROKERS 8:30pm Field #3
FIGHT CLUB @ PREMIER TINTING 8:30pm Field #4
WED KICKBALL
PITCH PLEASE @ KICKN' TI OLD SCHOOL 6:30pm Field #1
App River @ GULF COAST KICKERS 6:30pm Field #2
PUSHOVERS @ KICKN' TI OLD SCHOOL 7:30pm Field #1
App River @ I'D HIT IT 7:30pm Field #2
I'D HIT IT @ PUSHOVERS 8:30pm Field #1
THE NEIGHBORHOOD @ PITCHES BE CRAZY 8:30pm Field #2
Thursday,  Oct 2
TUE/THU MEN'S REC
THUNDER RUNNERS @ FLYING SUBPOENAS 6:30pm Field #3
FLYING SUBPOENAS @ GOOD WOOD 7:30pm Field #3
ABUSEMENT PARK @ GOOD WOOD 8:30pm Field #3
THU CO-ED AMERICAN
ATOM SMASHERS @ SNATCHING BALLS 6:30pm Field #2
BAD NEWS BEARS @ MAYHEM 6:30pm Field #4
BLAZER BOATS @ SNATCHING BALLS 7:30pm Field #2
MAYHEM @ ATOM SMASHERS 7:30pm Field #4
BLAZER BOATS @ BAD NEWS BEARS 8:30pm Field #2
THU CO-ED NATIONAL
COME & GET IT @ I'D HIT IT 6:30pm Field #1
I'D HIT IT @ CASIONO BEACH BAR 7:30pm Field #1
STROKERS @ CASIONO BEACH BAR 8:30pm Field #1
Tuesday,  Oct 7
TUE/THU MEN'S REC
ABUSEMENT PARK @ NOS 6:30pm Field #1
APP RIVER @ THUNDER RUNNERS 6:30pm Field #2
FLYING SUBPOENAS @ NOS 7:30pm Field #1
ABUSEMENT PARK @ STROKERS 7:30pm Field #2
FLYING SUBPOENAS @ APP RIVER 8:30pm Field #1
STROKERS @ THUNDER RUNNERS 8:30pm Field #2
TUE Seniors
PURPLE @ BLUE 6:30pm Field #3
RED @ NAVY 6:30pm Field #4
ORANGE @ GREEN 7:30pm Field #3
NAVY @ RED 7:30pm Field #4
GREEN @ ORANGE 8:30pm Field #3
BLUE @ PURPLE 8:30pm Field #4
Tuesday,  Oct 14
TUE/THU MEN'S REC
GOOD WOOD @ SIDE KICKS 6:30pm Field #1
APP RIVER @ CAVALIER MOTORS 6:30pm Field #2
FOURTH QUARTER @ SIDE KICKS 7:30pm Field #1
THUNDER RUNNERS @ FOURTH QUARTER 7:30pm Field #2
GOOD WOOD @ FOURTH QUARTER 8:30pm Field #1
THUNDER RUNNERS @ NOS 8:30pm Field #2
TUE Seniors
ORANGE @ BLUE 6:30pm Field #3
NAVY @ GREEN 6:30pm Field #4
PURPLE @ RED 7:30pm Field #3
GREEN @ NAVY 7:30pm Field #4
RED @ PURPLE 8:30pm Field #3
BLUE @ ORANGE 8:30pm Field #4

For a complete schedule listing, click here!



Pensacola, Florida

powered by LeagueLineup