My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Join Our EMail List
Visitor Counter
351,908

 

 

 

Men's Tuesday Comp.

Tuesday July 29, 2014

 

6:30pm  Game #1  Field #3    Strokers (#2)     vs     Flying Subponeas (#3)

7:30pm  Game #2  Field #3    Deep South  (#1)  vs   4th Quarter(#4)

8:30pm  Geme #3  Field #3    Winner game #1   vs   Winner game #2


Upcoming Games/Practices

Monday,  Jul 28
MON MENS REC
EAST BRENT BAPTIST CHURCH @ AVALEX 6:30pm Field #3
ACES @ SERVICE MASTERS 6:30pm Field #4
TEAM DYN-O-MITE @ AVALEX 7:30pm Field #3
TEAM BEER @ EAST BRENT BAPTIST CHURCH 7:30pm Field #4
BALL BANGERS @ TEAM DYN-O-MITE 8:30pm Field #3
MON CO-ED AMERICAN
HELLL RAISERS @ APP RIVER 6:30pm Field #2
BEEF O'BRADY'S @ APP RIVER 7:30pm Field #2
BEEF O'BRADY'S @ HURRICANES GRILL AND WINGS 8:30pm Field #2
REBUILD N.W. FLORIDA @ MOUND POUNDERS 8:30pm Field #4
MON CO-ED NATIONAL
ENERGY SYSTEMS @ TRADERZ 6:30pm Field #2
SIDELINE GRILL @ SLAPPIN PITCHES 7:30pm Field #2
SLEEP CENTER @ MLR JEWELRY 8:30pm Field #2
Tuesday,  Jul 29
TUE MEN'S REC
SCARED HITLESS @ ASCEND 6:30pm Field #1
GOOD WOOD @ ASCEND 7:30pm Field #1
BALLS DEEP @ GULF POWER 8:30pm Field #1
Wednesday,  Jul 30
WED CO-ED
SWINGING WOOD @ MAYHEM 6:30pm Field #3
FOSSCO @ STROKERS 6:30pm Field #4
MAYHEM @ STROKERS 7:30pm Field #3
SWINGING WOOD @ FIGHT CLUB 7:30pm Field #4
FIGHT CLUB @ HAS BEENS 8:30pm Field #4
WED KICKBALL AMERICAN
RECESS REJECTS @ I'D HIT IT 6:30pm Field #1
RECESS REJECTS @ KICKN' IT OLD SCHOOL 7:30pm Field #1
THE NEIGHBORHOOD @ GULF COST KICKERS 7:30pm Field #2
THE NEIGHBORHOOD @ KICKN' IT OLD SCHOOL 8:30pm Field #1
GULF COST KICKERS @ I'D HIT IT 8:30pm Field #2
WED KICKBALL NATIONAL
BLUE BALLERS @ PITCHES BE CRAZY 6:30pm Field #2
Thursday,  Jul 31
THU CO-ED
BLAZER BOATS @ PYP 6:30pm Field #2
STROKERS @ MAYHEM 6:30pm Field #3
ROCKY'S PEST CONTROL @ SNATCHING BALLS 6:30pm Field #4
ATOM SMASHERS @ SNATCHING BALLS 7:30pm Field #2
GBSI @ BAD NEWS BEARS 7:30pm Field #3
STROKERS @ ROCKY'S PEST CONTROL 7:30pm Field #4
PYP @ ATOM SMASHERS 8:30pm Field #2
GBSI @ MAYHEM 8:30pm Field #3
THU KICKBALL
PUSHOVERS @ BALL HUNTERS 12:00am Field #1
PUSHOVERS @ STONERS 6:30pm Field #1
FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH - BLUE @ FIRST BAPTIST CHURCH - RED 7:30pm Field #1

For a complete schedule listing, click here!



Pensacola, Florida