Last Updated: June 26, 2017
FAN SHOP
Visitor Counter
77,157

Upcoming Games/Practices

Tuesday, Jun 27
Monday / Tuesday Summer Division #1
MSH @ Rough Knights6:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Kings @ Hoolie Hockey8:30pmGateway Rink # 1
Monday/Tuesday Summer Division #2/3
Beer Monkey's @ Pumpers7:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Glory Hogs @ Team Pitcher8:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Wednesday, Jun 28
Wednesday Summer Division #1&2
Steel City Raiders @ Team Punishment8:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Mooseheads @ Red Light District9:00pmGateway Rink # 2
Washed up Wings @ Rolling Rocks10:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Wednesday Summer Division #3&4
Mighty Pucks @ Half Price Wings7:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Hamilton Coyotes @ Speaker City7:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Off Side Kings @ The Stallions8:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Phantoms @ Pylons9:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Thursday, Jun 29
Thursday Summer Division #3&4
Honey Badgers @ Burlington Thunder8:30pmGateway Rink # 1
Creek @ "puck hogs"9:30pmGateway Rink # 1
Glossy Red @ Burlington Huskies10:30pmGateway Rink # 1
Friday, Jun 30
Thursday Summer Division #3&4
16 Centres @ Knights9:30pm - 10:30pmGateway Rink # 1
Friday Summer Division
Draught picks  @ Rockets7:30pmGateway Rink # 1
Cheddar @ Taylor Steel / Pcuks8:30pmGateway Rink # 1
Monday, Jul 3
Monday / Tuesday Summer Division #1
Hoolie Hockey @ The Tropics8:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Monday/Tuesday Summer Division #2/3
Niagara Blues @ Saints7:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Team Pitcher @ Twisters8:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Flamborough Hockey Assoc. @ Kelly's Angels9:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Smoke @ Top Shelf Tuckers10:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Yellow Snow @ Beer Monkey's10:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Monday Summer Division #4
SC Jets @ below .500 6:30pmGateway Rink # 2
ARV Slapsticks @ Bucks7:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Dekes of Hazzard @ Everblades9:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Tuesday, Jul 4
Monday / Tuesday Summer Division #1
Team Punishment @ Rough Knights7:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Kings @ MSH10:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Monday/Tuesday Summer Division #2/3
Hamilton Coyotes @ Pumpers6:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Flamborough Hockey Assoc. @ Team Pitcher10:30pmGateway Rink # 1
Wednesday, Jul 5
Wednesday Summer Division #1&2
Rolling Rocks @ Steel City Raiders7:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Twine Ticklers @ Team Punishment8:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Yellow Snow @ Red Light District9:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Mooseheads @ Hamilton Coyotes10:30pmGateway Rink # 1
Wednesday Summer Division #3&4
The Stallions @ Half Price Wings7:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Burlington Huskies @ Off Side Kings8:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Phantoms @ Speaker City9:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Pylons @ Mighty Pucks10:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Thursday, Jul 6
Thursday Summer Division #1&2
Grinders @ Reverse Grip7:30pmGateway Rink # 1
Cheddar @ Chafe8:45pmGateway Rink # 2
Glory Hogs @ District # 59:45pmGateway Rink # 2
Thursday Summer Division #3&4
Creek @ 16 Centres6:30pmGateway Rink # 1
The Highlanders @ Knights8:30pmGateway Rink # 1
Burlington Huskies @ Draught picks 9:30pmGateway Rink # 1
Honey Badgers @ Zzone Contracting10:30pmGateway Rink # 1
"puck hogs" @ Burlington Thunder10:45pmGateway Rink # 2
Friday, Jul 7
Friday Summer Division
Saints @ Taylor Steel / Pcuks7:30pmGateway Rink # 1
The Highlanders @ Rockets8:30pmGateway Rink # 1
Monday, Jul 10
Monday / Tuesday Summer Division #1
Kings @ The Tropics9:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Monday/Tuesday Summer Division #2/3
Smoke @ Twisters6:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Top Shelf Tuckers @ Yellow Snow9:30pmGateway Rink # 1
Niagara Blues @ Kelly's Angels10:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Monday Summer Division #4
below .500  @ ARV Slapsticks7:00pmGateway Rink # 1
Draught picks  @ Bucks7:30pmGateway Rink # 2
Beer Monkey's @ Dekes of Hazzard8:30pmGateway Rink # 2
SC Jets @ Everblades9:00pmGateway Rink # 1

For a complete schedule listing, click here!