News

Innerkip Minor Ball is hosting the 2018 U16 Canadian Fastpitch Championships August 1 - August 5, 2018. This will require a lot of community support. Please take the time to complete the form below to submit your interest and availability for this event.

 

Upcoming Games/Practices
Jul 16
Innerkip Minor Ball
Bantam Girls PRACTICE
6:00pm
PRACTICE Pee Wee Girls
6:45pm
Springfield @ Atom Boys
6:45pm
Tavistock @ Pee Wee Boys
6:45pm
Squirt Girls 2 @ Tavistock squirt girls
6:45pm
Bantam Girls PRACTICE
7:00pm
Squirt Boys @ St. George
7:00pm
Pee Wee Girls PRACTICE
8:00pm
Tri-County Mens Fastball
PRACTICE Eagles
7:00pm
Eagles @ Eagles
8:30pm
Expos @ Game
8:30pm
Jul 17
Innerkip Minor Ball
Pee Wee Boys @ Stouffville
6:30pm
Tavistock @ Squirt Girls 2
6:45pm
Embro 2 @ Tyke 2
6:45pm
Squirt Girls 1 @ Wilmont 2
7:00pm
FOFL - Orthodox
Game @ Innerkip
8:30pm
Tri-County Mens Fastball
Game @ Expos
8:30pm
Jul 18
Innerkip Minor Ball
Exeter @ Bantam Girls
6:45pm
Squirt Girls 1 @ Tillsonburg
6:45pm
Bantam Boys @ Palmerston
8:30pm
Jul 19
Innerkip Minor Ball
Pee Wee Girls @ St Mary's
6:30pm
Tilsonburg @ Squirt Girls 1
6:45pm
Squirt Boys @ Norwich/Otterville
7:00pm
Game @ Midget Girls
8:30pm
FOFL - Orthodox
Game @ Oxford
8:30pm
Jul 20
Innerkip Minor Ball
Bantam Girls @ Mitchell
6:45pm
Slowpitch
Slowpitch @ Slowpitch
8:30pm
Jul 21
Innerkip Minor Ball
Pee Wee Girls @ Kitchener
8:00am
Pee Wee Girls @ Forest Glade
11:00am
Pee Wee Girls @ Exeter
12:30pm
Paris @ Atom Boys
Canceled
Jul 22
Innerkip Minor Ball
Atom Boys @ Sweaburg
11:00am
Jul 23
Innerkip Minor Ball
Bantam Girls @ Exeter
6:45pm
Norwich/Otterville 2 @ Atom Boys
6:45pm
PRACTICE Pee Wee Girls
6:45pm
Wilmot 2 @ Atom Girls
6:45pm
Wilmot (Baden) @ Pee Wee Boys
6:45pm
Squirt Boys @ Springfield
7:00pm
Pee Wee Girls PRACTICE
7:30pm
Elmira @ Bantam Boys
8:30pm
Jul 24
Innerkip Minor Ball
Atom Girls @ Exeter
6:30pm
Wilmot #2 @ Squirt Girls 2
6:45pm
Bantam Boys @ Elmira
Canceled
FOFL - Orthodox
IF NECESSARY @ Oxford
8:30pm
Tri-County Mens Fastball
Game @ Expos
8:30pm
Jul 25
Innerkip Minor Ball
PRACTICE Bantam Boys
6:30pm
PRACTICE Bantam Boys
6:30pm
Delaware @ Bantam Girls
6:45pm
Embro 1 @ Atom Boys
6:45pm
Tavistock @ Bantam Boys
8:30pm
FOFL - Orthodox
Game @ Oxford
8:30pm
View Full Schedule