My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Visitor Counter
5,126

  • Girls Schedules are now posted
  • Little Dribblers Rosters are now posted
  • Girls Rosters are now posted
  • Boys Rosters are now posted
  • Boys Schedules are now posted

All Rosters are now posted.

 Boys Schedules are now posted.

All teams will receive their uniforms prior to games or pictures.

 

 

 


*Games*

Saturday,  Nov 1
Boys A League
NUGGETS @ CAVALIERS 8:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
SPURS @ SUNS 9:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
LAKERS @ BULLS 10:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
76ERS @ CELTICS 11:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
PISTONS @ THUNDER 12:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH
Boys B League
LONGHORNS @ WOLVERINES 8:00am TAFT
SPARTANS @ RAZORBACKS 9:00am TAFT
GATORS @ BUCKEYES 10:00am TAFT
JAYHAWKS @ TAR HEELS 11:00am TAFT
BRUINS @ BADGERS 12:00pm TAFT
Girls A League
LIBERTY @ MERCURY 1:00pm TAFT
STORM @ SPARKS 2:00pm TAFT
Girls B League
VOLUNTEERS @ BLUE DEVILS 1:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH
HUSKIES @ IRISH 2:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH
Saturday,  Nov 8
Boys A League
CELTICS @ LAKERS 8:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
CAVALIERS @ 76ERS 9:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
PISTONS @ SPURS 10:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
SUNS @ NUGGETS 11:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
BULLS @ THUNDER 12:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH
Boys B League
BRUINS @ RAZORBACKS 8:00am TAFT
WOLVERINES @ JAYHAWKS 9:00am TAFT
BADGERS @ SPARTANS 10:00am TAFT
TAR HEELS @ BUCKEYES 11:00am TAFT
GATORS @ LONGHORNS 12:00pm TAFT
Girls A League
SPARKS @ LIBERTY 1:00pm TAFT
STORM @ MERCURY 2:00pm TAFT
Girls B League
BLUE DEVILS @ HUSKIES 1:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH
IRISH @ VOLUNTEERS 2:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH
Saturday,  Nov 15
Boys A League
76ERS @ BULLS 8:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
NUGGETS @ SPURS 9:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
CAVALIERS @ CELTICS 10:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
THUNDER @ LAKERS 11:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
SUNS @ PISTONS 12:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH
Boys B League
BADGERS @ WOLVERINES 8:00am TAFT
SPARTANS @ TAR HEELS 9:00am TAFT
BUCKEYES @ RAZORBACKS 10:00am TAFT
BRUINS @ GATORS 11:00am TAFT
JAYHAWKS @ LONGHORNS 12:00pm TAFT
Girls A League
STORM @ LIBERTY 1:00pm TAFT
SPARKS @ MERCURY 2:00pm TAFT
Girls B League
HUSKIES @ VOLUNTEERS 1:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH
IRISH @ BLUE DEVILS 2:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH
Saturday,  Nov 22
Boys A League
CAVALIERS @ PISTONS 8:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
SPURS @ CELTICS 9:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
THUNDER @ 76ERS 10:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
BULLS @ NUGGETS 11:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
LAKERS @ SUNS 12:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH
Boys B League
SPARTANS @ GATORS 8:00am TAFT
BUCKEYES @ BRUINS 9:00am TAFT
TAR HEELS @ WOLVERINES 10:00am TAFT
JAYHAWKS @ BADGERS 11:00am TAFT
RAZORBACKS @ LONGHORNS 12:00pm TAFT
Girls A League
MERCURY @ LIBERTY 1:00pm TAFT
SPARKS @ STORM 2:00pm TAFT
Girls B League
BLUE DEVILS @ VOLUNTEERS 1:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH
IRISH @ HUSKIES 2:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH
Saturday,  Nov 29
Boys A League
LAKERS @ SPURS 8:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
CELTICS @ NUGGETS 9:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
76ERS @ SUNS 10:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
PISTONS @ BULLS 11:00am MIDDLEBRANCH
THUNDER @ CAVALIERS 12:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH
Boys B League
RAZORBACKS @ TAR HEELS 8:00am TAFT
BADGERS @ BUCKEYES 9:00am TAFT
JAYHAWKS @ SPARTANS 10:00am TAFT
WOLVERINES @ GATORS 11:00am TAFT
LONGHORNS @ BRUINS 12:00pm TAFT
Girls A League
LIBERTY @ SPARKS 1:00pm TAFT
MERCURY @ STORM 2:00pm TAFT
Girls B League
HUSKIES @ BLUE DEVILS 1:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH
VOLUNTEERS @ IRISH 2:00pm MIDDLEBRANCH

For a complete schedule listing, click here!


Little Eagles Basketball

powered by LeagueLineup