Last Updated: May 26, 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Upcoming Games/Practices

Saturday, May 27
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep
Martingrove Whitesox @ York Riverdogs6:30pmKeelesdale Park
Sunday, May 28
Bantam
Martingrove @ Annette11:00amHigh Park
Monday, May 29
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep
North Toronto Athletics @ Martingrove Whitesox6:30pmCarmen Bush
Tuesday, May 30
Midget
Royal York Reds @ Martingrove7:30pmCentennial
Royal York Pirates @ Fusion8:30pmQueensway
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep
Martingrove Whitesox @ North Toronto Athletics7:00pmSentinel
MGWS Bantam Rep
Martingrove @ Royal York Cardinals8:30pmTom Riley
MGWS Peewee Rep
Martingrove @ Markham AA6:30pmMilliken Mills
Wednesday, May 31
Bantam
Weston 1 @ Rexdale6:30pmSUNNYDALE
Thursday, Jun 1
Bantam
Martingrove @ Weston 27:00pmSentinel
Midget
Fusion @ Royal York Reds8:00pmOurland
MGWS Bantam Rep
Vaughan Bant A @ Martingrove Whitesox8:30pmCarmen Bush
Friday, Jun 2
Bantam
Weston 1 @ Martingrove7:00pmCarmen Bush
Sunday, Jun 4
MGWS Peewee Rep
Martingrove @ North Toronto A's AA10:00amSentinel
Monday, Jun 5
Rookieball
Dodgers @ Cubs6:30pmMartingrove Gardens West
Twins @ Rangers6:30pmRichview Park
MGWS Minor Bantam Rep
Martingrove Whitesox @ Scarborough Stingers7:30pmWishing Well Park
MGWS Bantam Rep
Leaside Leafs 2 @ Martingrove9:00pmCarmen Bush
Tuesday, Jun 6
T-BALL
team 3 @ team 46:30pmJohn G north
team 3 @ team 46:30pmJohn G north
team 3 @ team 46:30pmJohn G north
team 3 @ team 46:30pmJohn G north
team 3 @ team 46:30pmJohn G north
team 3 @ team 46:30pmJohn G north
team 11 @ team 126:30pmJohn G south
team 11 @ team 126:30pmJohn G south
team 11 @ team 126:30pmJohn G south
team 11 @ team 126:30pmJohn G south
team 11 @ team 126:30pmJohn G south
team 11 @ team 126:30pmJohn G south
team 9 @ team 106:30pmRosethorn North
team 9 @ team 106:30pmRosethorn North
team 9 @ team 106:30pmRosethorn North
team 9 @ team 106:30pmRosethorn North
team 9 @ team 106:30pmRosethorn North
team 9 @ team 106:30pmRosethorn North
team 5 @ team 66:30pmRosethorn South
team 5 @ team 66:30pmRosethorn South
team 5 @ team 66:30pmRosethorn South
team 5 @ team 66:30pmRosethorn South
team 5 @ team 66:30pmRosethorn South
team 5 @ team 66:30pmRosethorn South
team 7 @ team 86:30pmSt. Georges
team 7 @ team 86:30pmSt. Georges
team 7 @ team 86:30pmSt. Georges
team 7 @ team 86:30pmSt. Georges
team 7 @ team 86:30pmSt. Georges
team 7 @ team 86:30pmSt. Georges
Rosethorn north @ team 96:30pmteam 10
John G south @ team 116:30pmteam 12
Westway @ team 16:30pmteam 2
John G north @ team 36:30pmteam 4
Rosethorn south @ team 56:30pmteam 6
St. Georges @ team 76:30pmteam 8
team 1 @ team 26:30pmWestway
team 1 @ team 26:30pmWestway
team 1 @ team 26:30pmWestway
team 1 @ team 26:30pmWestway
team 1 @ team 26:30pmWestway
team 1 @ team 26:30pmWestway
Midget
Royal York Pirates @ Martingrove7:30pmCentennial
MGWS Peewee Rep
Bloordale @ Martingrove6:30pmCarmen Bush

For a complete schedule listing, click here!

Upcoming Events

Saturday, Jul 1
Canada Day1:00pm

For a complete calendar listing, click here!

Avenue Building Corporation