Last Updated: September 16, 2014

My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitor Counter
63,795

ALWAYS FOLLOW HARD COPY OF SCHEDULE

                  Click HERE for 2014 schedule Hard Copy

MEYF REGISTRATION FORM

MEYF RULES AND REGULATIONS


Upcoming Games/Practices

Tuesday,  Sep 23
7th
47 Eagle/Truman @ 44 Southside/Northside 5:30pm ST JOE NORTH
Wednesday,  Sep 24
8th
52 Eagle/Truman @ 49 Southside 5:30pm ST JOE NORTH
Saturday,  Sep 27
3 & 4 A North
7 Southside @ 5 Northside 9:00am ST JOE SOUTH
2 Platte CO Smith @ 3 King City 9:30am KING CITY HIGH SCHOOL
13 Atchison @ 6 Eastside 10:30am ST JOE SOUTH
1 Savannah Bodenhausen @ 4 Hamilton 11:00am KING CITY HIGH SCHOOL
3 & 4 A South
9 Savannah Chappell @ 10 Maysville 9:00am MAYSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
12 Mid Buchanan @ 14 West Platte 9:30am WEST PLATTE HS
8 Platte CO Miller @ 11 Maryville 12:00pm ST JOE SOUTH
3 & 4 B
15 Savannah @ 20 Eagles 1:30pm MAYSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
18 East Atchison @ 17 Atchison 2:00pm KING CITY HIGH SCHOOL
16 Platte CO @ 19 East Buchanan 4:30pm ST JOE SOUTH
5 & 6 A
22 Platte CO @ 25 Maryville 1:30pm ST JOE SOUTH
24 Atchison @ 23 Savannah 3:00pm ST JOE SOUTH
21 Eastside @ 27 Maysville 4:30pm MAYSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
5 & 6 B+ North
35 Platte CO @ 30 West Platte 11:00am WEST PLATTE HS
34 East Buchanan @ 28 Hamilton 12:30pm KING CITY HIGH SCHOOL
36 Savannah @ 26 Eagles/Riverside 3:00pm MAYSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
33 East Atchison @ 29 King City 3:30pm KING CITY HIGH SCHOOL
5 & 6 B+ South
31 Northside @ 32 Mid Buchanan 10:30am MAYSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
5 & 6 B
40 Eastside @ 41 Maysville 12:00pm MAYSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
38 Platte CO @ 43 Maryville 2:30pm ST JOE NORTH
39 Savannah @ 42 Atchison 4:00pm ST JOE NORTH
7th
45 Platte CO @ 48 Savannah 8:30am ST JOE NORTH
46 Eastside @ 47 Eagle/Truman 11:30am ST JOE NORTH
8th
50 Northside @ 53 Savannah 10:00am ST JOE NORTH
51 Eastside @ 52 Eagle/Truman 1:00pm ST JOE NORTH
Saturday,  Oct 4
3 & 4 A North
1 Savannah Bodenhausen @ 2 Platte CO Smith 12:00pm PLATTE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
4 Hamilton @ 6 Eastside 12:00pm ST JOE SOUTH
3 King City @ 7 Southside 1:30pm ST JOE SOUTH
3 & 4 A South
5 Northside @ 12 Mid Buchanan 9:30am MID BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL
9 Savannah Chappell @ 8 Platte CO Miller 10:30am PLATTE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
13 Atchison @ 11 Maryville 11:00am MARYVILLE
10 Maysville @ 14 West Platte 4:30pm ST JOE SOUTH
3 & 4 B
17 Atchison @ 16 Platte CO 9:00am PLATTE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
20 Eagles @ 18 East Atchison 12:30pm MARYVILLE
15 Savannah @ 19 East Buchanan 12:30pm MID BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL
5 & 6 A
21 Eastside @ 25 Maryville 2:00pm MARYVILLE
24 Atchison @ 22 Platte CO 3:00pm PLATTE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
5 & 6 B+ North
28 Hamilton @ 31 Northside 10:30am ST JOE SOUTH
27 Maysville @ 30 West Platte 2:30pm ST JOE NORTH
29 King City @ 30 West Platte 3:00pm ST JOE SOUTH
5 & 6 B+ South
35 Platte CO @ 36 Savannah 9:00am ST JOE SOUTH
37 Southside @ 34 East Buchanan 11:00am MID BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL
33 East Atchison @ 32 Mid Buchanan 2:00pm MID BUCHANAN HIGH SCHOOL
5 & 6 B
41 Maysville @ 43 Maryville 9:30am MARYVILLE
39 Savannah @ 40 Eastside 1:00pm ST JOE NORTH
42 Atchison @ 38 Platte CO 1:30pm PLATTE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
7th
46 Eastside @ 47 Eagle/Truman 8:30am ST JOE NORTH
44 Southside/Northside @ 45 Platte CO 4:30pm PLATTE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
8th
51 Eastside @ 52 Eagle/Truman 10:00am ST JOE NORTH
49 Southside @ 50 Northside 11:30am ST JOE NORTH
Saturday,  Oct 11
3 & 4 A North
7 Southside @ 1 Savannah Bodenhausen 9:00am SAVANNAH LOWER
2 Platte CO Smith @ 6 Eastside 9:00am ST JOE SOUTH
11 Maryville @ 4 Hamilton 9:30am HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOL
3 King City @ 5 Northside 12:00pm ST JOE SOUTH
3 & 4 A South
12 Mid Buchanan @ 10 Maysville 11:00am HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOL
13 Atchison @ 9 Savannah Chappell 1:30pm SAVANNAH LOWER
14 West Platte @ 8 Platte CO Miller 4:30pm ST JOE SOUTH
3 & 4 B
16 Platte CO @ 20 Eagles 10:30am ST JOE SOUTH
19 East Buchanan @ 17 Atchison 11:30am ST JOE NORTH
18 East Atchison @ 15 Savannah 12:00pm SAVANNAH LOWER
5 & 6 A
24 Atchison @ 21 Eastside 8:30am ST JOE NORTH
23 Savannah @ 22 Platte CO 10:00am ST JOE NORTH
27 Maysville @ 25 Maryville 2:30pm ST JOE NORTH
5 & 6 B+ North
32 Mid Buchanan @ 28 Hamilton 2:00pm HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOL
33 East Atchison @ 31 Northside 3:00pm ST JOE SOUTH
5 & 6 B+ South
30 West Platte @ 36 Savannah 10:30am SAVANNAH LOWER
26 Eagles/Riverside @ 34 East Buchanan 12:30pm HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOL
29 King City @ 37 Southside 1:30pm ST JOE SOUTH
5 & 6 B
41 Maysville @ 38 Platte CO 1:00pm ST JOE NORTH
43 Maryville @ 39 Savannah 3:00pm SAVANNAH LOWER
42 Atchison @ 40 Eastside 4:00pm ST JOE NORTH
7th
44 Southside/Northside @ 46 Eastside 9:00am SAVANNAH UPPER
47 Eagle/Truman @ 48 Savannah 12:00pm SAVANNAH UPPER
8th
49 Southside @ 51 Eastside 10:30am SAVANNAH UPPER
52 Eagle/Truman @ 53 Savannah 1:30pm SAVANNAH UPPER
Saturday,  Oct 18
7th
45 Platte CO @ 46 Eastside 8:30am ST JOE NORTH
44 Southside/Northside @ 48 Savannah 11:30am ST JOE NORTH
8th
50 Northside @ 51 Eastside 10:00am ST JOE NORTH
49 Southside @ 53 Savannah 1:00pm ST JOE NORTH

For a complete schedule listing, click here!





MIDLAND EMPIRE YOUTH FOOTBALL LEAGUE

powered by LeagueLineup