• REC basketball
  • CHECK WEBSITE FOR WEATHER CANCELLATIONS
News

MYAA BASKETBALL

 MYAA BASKETBALL -GAMES CANCELLED JAN 6TH(will be scheduled for future date)

WE WILL START JAN 13TH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Upcoming Games
Jan 20
Boys - (7 & 8 years Old)
TEAM 1 - PLATH @ TEAM 5 - SLATER
8:50am
TEAM 2 - SCARANO @ TEAM 6 - LUSQUINOS
9:45am
TEAM 3 - BEEKMAN @ TEAM 4 - CURRY
10:45am
Boys - Junior (9 & 10 Years Old)
TEAM 1- MARONEY @ TEAM 7- CHENOWETH
9:00am
TEAM 2 - LUNA @ TEAM 8- ALEXANDER
10:00am
TEAM 5- MILLER @ TEAM 3- SLIVA
11:00am
TEAM 6- DEMAURO @ TEAM 4- THOMPSON
12:00pm
Boys - Intermediate (6th & 7th Grade)
TEAM 7 HALLARD @ TEAM 3 FASTIGGI
8:45am
TEAM 6 SANSONE @ TEAM 4 SULLIVAN
9:45am
TEAM 5 SCERBO @ TEAM 10 PADLA
10:45am
TEAM 1 COX @ TEAM 9 MCMAHON
11:45am
TEAM 2 CARUSO @ TEAM 8 MASTROLY
12:45pm
Boys - Senior (8th & 9th Grade)
TEAM 1- MCGROUTHER @ TEAM 6- KRALL
1:45pm
TEAM 5- ZANK @ TEAM 4-KUNEGO
2:45pm
TEAM 2- WANAGIEL @ TEAM 7- KELLY
3:45pm
TEAM 3- SOLER @ TEAM 8- SNEDDON
4:45pm
Girls - Junior (9 & 10 Years Old)
TEAM 3 - SHERIDAN @ TEAM 4 - IMBRIALE
11:45am
TEAM 2 - KLINE @ TEAM 1 - ST CLAIR
12:45pm
Girls - Senior
TEAM 1 - SHEARER @ TEAM 2 - KENNEDY
1:00pm
TEAM 3 - BARCLAY @ TEAM 4 - WOOD
2:00pm
Jan 27
Boys - (7 & 8 years Old)
TEAM 1 - PLATH @ TEAM 3 - BEEKMAN
8:50am
TEAM 4 - CURRY @ TEAM 2 - SCARANO
9:45am
TEAM 5 - SLATER @ TEAM 6 - LUSQUINOS
10:45am
Boys - Junior (9 & 10 Years Old)
TEAM 7- CHENOWETH @ TEAM 2 - LUNA
9:00am
TEAM 3- SLIVA @ TEAM 8- ALEXANDER
10:00am
TEAM 5- MILLER @ TEAM 4- THOMPSON
11:00am
TEAM 1- MARONEY @ TEAM 6- DEMAURO
12:00pm
Boys - Intermediate (6th & 7th Grade)
TEAM 10 PADLA @ TEAM 6 SANSONE
8:45am
TEAM 9 MCMAHON @ TEAM 3 FASTIGGI
9:45am
TEAM 8 MASTROLY @ TEAM 4 SULLIVAN
10:45am
TEAM 7 HALLARD @ TEAM 5 SCERBO
11:45am
TEAM 1 COX @ TEAM 2 CARUSO
12:45pm
Boys - Senior (8th & 9th Grade)
TEAM 7- KELLY @ TEAM 8- SNEDDON
1:45pm
TEAM 6- KRALL @ TEAM 5- ZANK
2:45pm
TEAM 2- WANAGIEL @ TEAM 1- MCGROUTHER
3:45pm
TEAM 3- SOLER @ TEAM 4-KUNEGO
4:45pm
Girls - Junior (9 & 10 Years Old)
TEAM 2 - KLINE @ TEAM 3 - SHERIDAN
11:45am
TEAM 1 - ST CLAIR @ TEAM 4 - IMBRIALE
12:45pm
Girls - Senior
TEAM 2 - KENNEDY @ TEAM 4 - WOOD
1:00pm
TEAM 1 - SHEARER @ TEAM 3 - BARCLAY
2:00pm
Feb 3
Boys - (7 & 8 years Old)
TEAM 1 - PLATH @ TEAM 4 - CURRY
8:50am
TEAM 2 - SCARANO @ TEAM 5 - SLATER
9:45am
TEAM 3 - BEEKMAN @ TEAM 6 - LUSQUINOS
10:45am
Boys - Junior (9 & 10 Years Old)
TEAM 6- DEMAURO @ TEAM 8- ALEXANDER
9:00am
TEAM 7- CHENOWETH @ TEAM 5- MILLER
10:00am
TEAM 2 - LUNA @ TEAM 4- THOMPSON
11:00am
TEAM 3- SLIVA @ TEAM 1- MARONEY
12:00pm
Boys - Intermediate (6th & 7th Grade)
TEAM 1 COX @ TEAM 4 SULLIVAN
8:45am
TEAM 2 CARUSO @ TEAM 3 FASTIGGI
9:45am
TEAM 9 MCMAHON @ TEAM 5 SCERBO
10:45am
TEAM 8 MASTROLY @ TEAM 6 SANSONE
11:45am
TEAM 7 HALLARD @ TEAM 10 PADLA
12:45pm
Boys - Senior (8th & 9th Grade)
TEAM 5- ZANK @ TEAM 7- KELLY
1:45pm
TEAM 8- SNEDDON @ TEAM 6- KRALL
2:45pm
TEAM 2- WANAGIEL @ TEAM 4-KUNEGO
3:45pm
TEAM 1- MCGROUTHER @ TEAM 3- SOLER
4:45pm
Girls - Junior (9 & 10 Years Old)
TEAM 1 - ST CLAIR @ TEAM 3 - SHERIDAN
11:45am
TEAM 2 - KLINE @ TEAM 4 - IMBRIALE
12:45pm
Girls - Senior
TEAM 1 - SHEARER @ TEAM 4 - WOOD
1:00pm
TEAM 3 - BARCLAY @ TEAM 2 - KENNEDY
2:00pm
Feb 10
Boys - (7 & 8 years Old)
TEAM 4 - CURRY @ TEAM 6 - LUSQUINOS
8:50am
TEAM 5 - SLATER @ TEAM 3 - BEEKMAN
9:45am
TEAM 1 - PLATH @ TEAM 2 - SCARANO
10:45am
Boys - Junior (9 & 10 Years Old)
TEAM 1- MARONEY @ TEAM 4- THOMPSON
9:00am
TEAM 2 - LUNA @ TEAM 3- SLIVA
10:00am
TEAM 5- MILLER @ TEAM 8- ALEXANDER
11:00am
TEAM 7- CHENOWETH @ TEAM 6- DEMAURO
12:00pm
Boys - Intermediate (6th & 7th Grade)
TEAM 3 FASTIGGI @ TEAM 4 SULLIVAN
8:45am
TEAM 7 HALLARD @ TEAM 9 MCMAHON
9:45am
TEAM 10 PADLA @ TEAM 8 MASTROLY
10:45am
TEAM 5 SCERBO @ TEAM 2 CARUSO
11:45am
TEAM 6 SANSONE @ TEAM 1 COX
12:45pm
Boys - Senior (8th & 9th Grade)
TEAM 1- MCGROUTHER @ TEAM 4-KUNEGO
1:45pm
TEAM 5- ZANK @ TEAM 8- SNEDDON
2:45pm
TEAM 6- KRALL @ TEAM 7- KELLY
3:45pm
TEAM 3- SOLER @ TEAM 2- WANAGIEL
4:45pm
Girls - Junior (9 & 10 Years Old)
TEAM 3 - SHERIDAN @ TEAM 4 - IMBRIALE
11:45am
TEAM 1 - ST CLAIR @ TEAM 2 - KLINE
12:45pm
Girls - Senior
TEAM 3 - BARCLAY @ TEAM 4 - WOOD
1:00pm
TEAM 2 - KENNEDY @ TEAM 1 - SHEARER
2:00pm
Feb 17
Boys - (7 & 8 years Old)
TEAM 4 - CURRY @ TEAM 5 - SLATER
8:50am
TEAM 3 - BEEKMAN @ TEAM 2 - SCARANO
9:45am
TEAM 1 - PLATH @ TEAM 6 - LUSQUINOS
10:45am
Boys - Junior (9 & 10 Years Old)
TEAM 8- ALEXANDER @ TEAM 7- CHENOWETH
9:00am
TEAM 1- MARONEY @ TEAM 2 - LUNA
10:00am
TEAM 5- MILLER @ TEAM 6- DEMAURO
11:00am
TEAM 3- SLIVA @ TEAM 4- THOMPSON
12:00pm
Boys - Intermediate (6th & 7th Grade)
TEAM 6 SANSONE @ TEAM 9 MCMAHON
8:45am
TEAM 4 SULLIVAN @ TEAM 5 SCERBO
9:45am
TEAM 10 PADLA @ TEAM 3 FASTIGGI
10:45am
TEAM 7 HALLARD @ TEAM 2 CARUSO
11:45am
TEAM 1 COX @ TEAM 8 MASTROLY
12:45pm
Boys - Senior (8th & 9th Grade)
TEAM 4-KUNEGO @ TEAM 7- KELLY
1:45pm
TEAM 2- WANAGIEL @ TEAM 5- ZANK
2:45pm
TEAM 1- MCGROUTHER @ TEAM 8- SNEDDON
3:45pm
TEAM 3- SOLER @ TEAM 6- KRALL
4:45pm
Girls - Junior (9 & 10 Years Old)
TEAM 3 - SHERIDAN @ TEAM 2 - KLINE
11:45am
TEAM 1 - ST CLAIR @ TEAM 4 - IMBRIALE
12:45pm
Girls - Senior
TEAM 2 - KENNEDY @ TEAM 4 - WOOD
1:00pm
TEAM 1 - SHEARER @ TEAM 3 - BARCLAY
2:00pm
View Full Schedule