Last Updated: January 28, 2015

Visitor Counter
7,915

Headlines
League Rules

For the games scheduled for 1-31-15, Gentry @ Berryville, all girls games will be played in the Bobcat Gym and all boys games will be played in the Bobcat Arena.

The tournament site for the end of season tournament will be held at Next Level Achievements located at 1906 Cambridge Street in Springdale - this is the old All Star arena where the pre-season tournaments had been held in years past. 

Tournament brackets will be released on Sunday after all games have been played on Saturday and seeding has been completed.


Upcoming Games

Saturday,  Jan 31
4th Grade Girls B
Pea Ridge @ Farmington White 8:30am Farmington
Huntsville @ Gravette 8:30am Gravette
Farmington Red @ Shiloh 8:30am Shiloh
Gentry @ Berryville 11:00am Berryville
4th Grade Girls A
Pea Ridge @ Farmington White 9:20am Farmington
Huntsville @ Gravette 9:20am Gravette
Farmington Red @ Shiloh 9:20am Shiloh
Gentry @ Berryville 11:50am Berryville
4th Grade Boys B
Pea Ridge @ Farmington White 10:10am Farmington
Huntsville @ Gravette 10:10am Gravette
Farmington Red @ Shiloh 10:10am Shiloh
Gentry @ Berryville 11:00am Berryville
4th Grade Boys A
Pea Ridge @ Farmington White 11:00am Farmington
Huntsville @ Gravette 11:00am Gravette
Farmington Red @ Shiloh 11:00am Shiloh
Gentry @ Berryville 11:50am Berryville
5th Grade Girls B
Pea Ridge @ Farmington White 11:50am Farmington
Huntsville @ Gravette 11:50am Gravette
Farmington Red @ Shiloh 11:50am Shiloh
Gentry @ Berryville 12:40pm Berryville
5th Grade Girls A
Pea Ridge @ Farmington White 12:40pm Farmington
Huntsville @ Gravette 12:40pm Gravette
Farmington Red @ Shiloh 12:40pm Shiloh
Gentry @ Berryville 1:30pm Berryville
5th Grade Boys B
Gentry @ Berryville 12:40pm Berryville
Pea Ridge @ Farmington White 1:30pm Farmington
Huntsville @ Gravette 1:30pm Gravette
Farmington Red @ Shiloh 1:30pm Shiloh
5th Grade Boys A
Gentry @ Berryville 1:30pm Berryville
Pea Ridge @ Farmington White 2:20pm Farmington
Huntsville @ Gravette 2:20pm Gravette
Farmington Red @ Shiloh 2:20pm Shiloh
6th Grade Girls B
Gentry @ Berryville 2:20pm Berryville
Pea Ridge @ Farmington White 3:10pm Farmington
Huntsville @ Gravette 3:10pm Gravette
Farmington Red @ Shiloh 3:10pm Shiloh
6th Grade Girls A
Gentry @ Berryville 3:10pm Berryville
Pea Ridge @ Farmington White 4:00pm Farmington
Huntsville @ Gravette 4:00pm Gravette
Farmington Red @ Shiloh 4:00pm Shiloh
6th Grade Boys B
Gentry @ Berryville 2:20pm Berryville
Pea Ridge @ Farmington White 4:50pm Farmington
Huntsville @ Gravette 4:50pm Gravette
Farmington Red @ Shiloh 4:50pm Shiloh
6th Grade Boys A
Gentry @ Berryville 3:10pm Berryville
Pea Ridge @ Farmington White 5:40pm Farmington
Huntsville @ Gravette 5:40pm Gravette
Farmington Red @ Shiloh 5:40pm Shiloh

For a complete schedule listing, click here!