Register Online
2016 REDKEY JR LEAGUE REGISTRATION FORM

Upcoming Games

Tuesday, May 31
BOYS MINOR
REDS (MID-STATES CONST) @ RED SOX (REDKEY VETERINARY CLINIC)6:00pmChamp Field
YANKEES (SIEGRIST FARMS) @ METS (FORD POWER SERVICES)7:30pmChamp Field
GIRLS MINOR
GREEN (DAVE'S HEATING AND COOLING) @ RED (SIEGRIST FARMS)6:00pmLuttman Field
RED (SIEGRIST FARMS) @ PINK (DISABLED AMERICAN VETERANS)7:30pmLuttman Field
Wednesday, Jun 1
BOYS MAJOR
REDS (FULLENKAMP MACHINE) @ CARDINALS (PORTLAND EAGLES)6:00pmMilholin Field
ROYALS (CROSSROADS CREDIT UNION) @ DODGERS (F.C.C. INDIANA)7:30pmMilholin Field
GIRLS MAJOR
BLUE (RODGERS FARMS) @ PORTLAND 15:30pmLuttman Field
PURPLE (DELTA THETA TAU) @ PORTLAND 27:30pmLuttman Field
Monday, Jun 6
BOYS MAJOR
CARDINALS (PORTLAND EAGLES) @ DODGERS (F.C.C. INDIANA)6:00pmMilholin Field
REDS (FULLENKAMP MACHINE) @ ROYALS (CROSSROADS CREDIT UNION)7:30pmMilholin Field
GIRLS MAJOR
BLUE (RODGERS FARMS) @ PURPLE (DELTA THETA TAU)6:00pmLuttman Field
PURPLE (DELTA THETA TAU) @ BLUE (RODGERS FARMS)7:30pmLuttman Field
Tuesday, Jun 7
BOYS MINOR
METS (FORD POWER SERVICES) @ REDS (MID-STATES CONST)6:00pmChamp Field
YANKEES (SIEGRIST FARMS) @ RED SOX (REDKEY VETERINARY CLINIC)7:30pmChamp Field
GIRLS MINOR
GREEN (DAVE'S HEATING AND COOLING) @ GREEN (DAVE'S HEATING AND COOLING)6:00pmLuttman Field
PINK (DISABLED AMERICAN VETERANS) @ RED (SIEGRIST FARMS)7:30pmLuttman Field
Wednesday, Jun 8
BOYS MAJOR
ROYALS (CROSSROADS CREDIT UNION) @ CARDINALS (PORTLAND EAGLES)6:00pmMilholin Field
DODGERS (F.C.C. INDIANA) @ REDS (FULLENKAMP MACHINE)7:30pmMilholin Field
BOYS MINOR
RED SOX (REDKEY VETERINARY CLINIC) @ METS (FORD POWER SERVICES)6:00pmChamp Field
REDS (MID-STATES CONST) @ YANKEES (SIEGRIST FARMS)7:30pmChamp Field
GIRLS MAJOR
BLUE (RODGERS FARMS) @ DUNKIRK 15:30pmLuttman Field
PURPLE (DELTA THETA TAU) @ DUNKIRK 27:00pmLuttman Field
Monday, Jun 13
BOYS MAJOR
CARDINALS (PORTLAND EAGLES) @ REDS (FULLENKAMP MACHINE)6:00pmMilholin Field
DODGERS (F.C.C. INDIANA) @ ROYALS (CROSSROADS CREDIT UNION)7:30pmMilholin Field
GIRLS MAJOR
DUNKIRK 2 @ BLUE (RODGERS FARMS)6:00pmLuttman Field
DUNKIRK 1 @ PURPLE (DELTA THETA TAU)7:30pmLuttman Field
Tuesday, Jun 14
BOYS MINOR
METS (FORD POWER SERVICES) @ YANKEES (SIEGRIST FARMS)6:00pmChamp Field
RED SOX (REDKEY VETERINARY CLINIC) @ REDS (MID-STATES CONST)7:30pmChamp Field
GIRLS MINOR
RED (SIEGRIST FARMS) @ GREEN (DAVE'S HEATING AND COOLING)6:00pmLuttman Field
GREEN (DAVE'S HEATING AND COOLING) @ GREEN (DAVE'S HEATING AND COOLING)7:30pmLuttman Field
Wednesday, Jun 15
GIRLS MAJOR
PURPLE (DELTA THETA TAU) @ PORTLAND 35:30pmLuttman Field
BLUE (RODGERS FARMS) @ PORTLAND 27:30pmLuttman Field
Monday, Jun 20
BOYS MAJOR
DODGERS (F.C.C. INDIANA) @ CARDINALS (PORTLAND EAGLES)6:00pmMilholin Field
ROYALS (CROSSROADS CREDIT UNION) @ REDS (FULLENKAMP MACHINE)7:30pmMilholin Field
GIRLS MAJOR
PURPLE (DELTA THETA TAU) @ BLUE (RODGERS FARMS)6:00pmLuttman Field
BLUE (RODGERS FARMS) @ PURPLE (DELTA THETA TAU)7:30pmLuttman Field
Tuesday, Jun 21
BOYS MINOR
REDS (MID-STATES CONST) @ METS (FORD POWER SERVICES)6:00pmChamp Field
RED SOX (REDKEY VETERINARY CLINIC) @ YANKEES (SIEGRIST FARMS)7:30pmChamp Field
GIRLS MINOR
GREEN (DAVE'S HEATING AND COOLING) @ RED (SIEGRIST FARMS)6:00pmLuttman Field
RED (SIEGRIST FARMS) @ PINK (DISABLED AMERICAN VETERANS)7:30pmLuttman Field

For a complete schedule listing, click here!