Last Updated: April 28, 2017
Join us on Facebook
FAN SHOP
Visitor Counter
20,036

  • Congrats Gold Champs, Bluewater Brewers!
  • Congrats Silver Champs, Crabby Joe's!
  • Congrats Bronze Champs, Ghostbusters!
  • Scores will need to be submitted to robconrod@hotmail.com

  • 2016 Champs
    Gold: Bluewater Brewers
  • 2016 Champs
    Silver: Crabby Joe's
  • 2016 Champs
    Bronze: Ghostbusters

Upcoming Games

Monday, May 1
GOLD
LeDOUCHE @ CAVEMAN6:00pmClear Water #4
SPARTANS @ DOWN RIVER BOYS6:00pmCorunna Athletic Park
LeDOUCHE @ CAVEMAN7:00pmClear Water #4
SPARTANS @ DOWN RIVER BOYS7:00pmCorunna Athletic Park
BRONZE
3 UP 3 DOWN @ LAMBTON METAL8:30pmGermain #2
3 UP 3 DOWN @ LAMBTON METAL9:30pmGermain #2
SILVER
JUGGERNAUGHTS @ BLACK PEARL EXPRESS6:00pmClear Water #3
YKTR @ SWAGGER6:00pmLackshore Com.
JUGGERNAUGHTS @ BLACK PEARL EXPRESS7:00pmClear Water #3
YKTR @ SWAGGER7:00pmLackshore Com.
Tuesday, May 2
GOLD
KNUCKLEHEADS @ OUTLAWS8:30pmClear Water #1
KNUCKLEHEADS @ OUTLAWS9:30pmClear Water #1
BRONZE
WOLSELEY @ CARPENTERS LOCAL 12566:00pmClear Water #2
GREEN BASTARDS @ LONDON ROAD DRY CLEANERS6:00pmClear Water #3
WOLSELEY @ CARPENTERS LOCAL 12567:00pmClear Water #2
GREEN BASTARDS @ LONDON ROAD DRY CLEANERS7:00pmClear Water #3
PORT RUNNERS @ JOE & JAMIE'S RENTALS8:30pmClear Water #2
PORT RUNNERS @ JOE & JAMIE'S RENTALS9:30pmClear Water #2
SILVER
GHOSTBUSTERS @ BEVI6:00pmClear Water #1
GHOSTBUSTERS @ BEVI7:00pmClear Water #1
Wednesday, May 3
GOLD
BLUEWATER BREWERS @ HURRICANES8:30pmGermain #5
BLUEWATER BREWERS @ HURRICANES9:30pmGermain #5
BRONZE
SOUTHENDERS @ VILLAGE GARDEN GNOMES8:30pmClear Water #2
SOUTHENDERS @ VILLAGE GARDEN GNOMES9:30pmClear Water #2
SILVER
TRIBE @ REFINED FOOLS8:30pmClear Water #1
TRIBE @ REFINED FOOLS9:30pmClear Water #1
Monday, May 8
GOLD
OUTLAWS @ CAVEMAN6:00pmClear Water #3
KNUCKLEHEADS @ BLUEWATER BREWERS6:00pmClear Water #4
OUTLAWS @ CAVEMAN7:00pmClear Water #3
KNUCKLEHEADS @ BLUEWATER BREWERS7:00pmClear Water #4
BRONZE
JOE & JAMIE'S RENTALS @ 3 UP 3 DOWN6:00pmCorunna Athletic Park
PORT RUNNERS @ SOUTHENDERS6:00pmLackshore Com.
JOE & JAMIE'S RENTALS @ 3 UP 3 DOWN7:00pmCorunna Athletic Park
PORT RUNNERS @ SOUTHENDERS7:00pmLackshore Com.
SILVER
SWAGGER @ BLACK PEARL EXPRESS8:30pmGermain #2
SWAGGER @ BLACK PEARL EXPRESS9:30pmGermain #2
Tuesday, May 9
GOLD
DOWN RIVER BOYS @ LeDOUCHE8:30pmClear Water #1
DOWN RIVER BOYS @ LeDOUCHE9:30pmClear Water #1
BRONZE
VILLAGE GARDEN GNOMES @ LAMBTON METAL6:00pmClear Water #1
3 UP 3 DOWN @ PORT RUNNERS6:00pmClear Water #2
VILLAGE GARDEN GNOMES @ LAMBTON METAL7:00pmClear Water #1
3 UP 3 DOWN @ PORT RUNNERS7:00pmClear Water #2
CARPENTERS LOCAL 1256 @ GREEN BASTARDS8:30pmClear Water #2
CARPENTERS LOCAL 1256 @ GREEN BASTARDS9:30pmClear Water #2
SILVER
TRIBE @ JUGGERNAUGHTS6:00pmClear Water #3
TRIBE @ JUGGERNAUGHTS7:00pmClear Water #3

For a complete schedule listing, click here!