Last Updated: April 25, 2015

Third National Bank

2015 SEASON

Team rosters are now updated for the 2015 season. Teams are practicing.

Click here for Practice Schedules

Upcoming Dates

April 25th - Fun in the Sun Tourney
May 4th - Season Begins

 

Please remember to sign up for our email list to receive details about the upcoming season as well as information throughout the season.

 


 

TEAM PICTURES

Team pictures will be taken on by Interstate Studio on May 18, 19, and 20. Details to follow.

 


 


Sign up for our e-mail list. Be the first to receive information on the 2015 season. During the season we will also send out weather cancellations and rescheduled games by email.

For questions/comments about the league or website click here.


Upcoming Games!

Monday,  May 4
8U Recreational Division
Bryant Motor Company @ Wilson Toellner 6:40pm Field #4 (Dave Schick Field)
10U Recreational Division
IBEW @ Sonic Drive In 6:40pm Field #1
12U Recreational Division
Dairy Queen @ S&S Concrete 6:40pm Field #2
16U Recreational Division
Insurance & Benefits Group @ Kreter's Taekwono 6:40pm Field #3 (Mandy Thomas Field)
Tuesday,  May 5
16U Recreational Division
Arnolds Auto Body @ McNeal Law Firm 6:00pm Field #2
Ashlee Paxton, Remax @ Matz Properties, LLC 6:00pm Field #3 (Mandy Thomas Field)
Kreter's Taekwono @ Blue Demon Co. 7:20pm Field #2
Forty Winks @ Insurance & Benefits Group 7:20pm Field #3 (Mandy Thomas Field)
Wednesday,  May 6
8U Recreational Division
Ditzfeld Container @ West 50 Storage 6:00pm Field #4 (Dave Schick Field)
Steak-n-Shake @ Forty Winks Sleep Shop 7:20pm Field #4 (Dave Schick Field)
10U Recreational Division
Rick Ball Ford @ Little Big Horn 6:30pm Field #1
12U Recreational Division
Holman Homes @ F&L Electric 6:00pm Field #2
Empire Custom LLC @ Phillips Automotive 7:20pm Field #2
16U Recreational Division
Ashlee Paxton, Remax @ Lincoln 6:00pm Field #3 (Mandy Thomas Field)
Blue Demon Co. @ Arnolds Auto Body 7:20pm Field #3 (Mandy Thomas Field)

For a complete schedule listing, click here!