Follow Us

Upcoming Games

Wednesday, May 25
8U Baseball
Rangers @ Mariners6:30pmCity Park #3
Blue Jays @ Giants6:30pmCity Park #4
8U Softball
Wildcats @ Waves6:30pmDrake #3
9U Baseball
Blue Jays @ Marlins6:30pmLanigan Elementary
10U Softball
Waves @ Bulldogs6:30pmDrake #2
Majors Baseball
Blue Jays @ Mets6:30pmCity Park #2
12U Softball
Sundevils @ Bulldogs6:30pmLongacre Elementary
Juniors Baseball
Marlins @ Mets6:30pmFounders #7
White Sox @ Padres6:30pmFounders #8
Thursday, May 26
8U Softball
Bulldogs @ Seminoles6:30pmDrake #3
Minors Baseball
Yankees @ Rangers6:30pmEast Middle School
10U Softball
Waves @ Gamecocks6:30pmDunckel Middle School
12U Softball
Sundevils @ Tigers6:30pmCity Park #2
14U Softball
14U Dearborn @ 14U Farmington6:00pmLongacre Elementary
Tuesday, May 31
Tee Ball
Giants @ Nationals6:30pmBeechview Elementary
Dodgers @ Indians6:30pmFarmington Community School
Padres @ Cubs6:30pmGill Elementary
8U Baseball
Padres @ Astros6:30pmCity Park #4
8U Softball
Waves @ Seminoles6:30pmDrake #3
10U Softball
Aggies @ Waves6:30pmDrake #2
Majors Baseball
Mets @ Padres6:30pmCity Park #1
Astros @ White Sox6:30pmCity Park #2
12U Softball
Sundevils @ Waves6:30pmLongacre Elementary
14U Softball
14U Farmington @ 14U Dearborn Heights6:00pmDearborn Heights. Field Of Dreams #5
Juniors Baseball
Padres @ Marlins6:30pmFounders #8
Wednesday, Jun 1
Tee Ball
Yankees @ Brewers6:30pmFarmington Community School
White Sox @ Royals6:30pmGill Elementary
8U Baseball
White Sox @ Blue Jays6:30pmCity Park #4
8U Softball
Bulldogs @ Wildcats6:30pmDrake #3
9U Baseball
Marlins @ Orioles6:30pmLanigan Elementary
Minors Baseball
Mets @ Yankees6:30pmEast Middle School
10U Softball
Sundevils @ Tigers6:30pmDrake #2
Gamecocks @ Bulldogs6:30pmDunckel Middle School
Juniors Baseball
Mets @ White Sox6:30pmFounders #8
Thursday, Jun 2
Tee Ball
Giants @ Mets6:30pmBeechview Elementary
Dodgers @ Cubs6:30pmFarmington Community School
Nationals @ Padres6:30pmGill Elementary
8U Baseball
Giants @ Rangers6:30pmCity Park #3
Mariners @ Padres6:30pmCity Park #4
8U Softball
Waves @ Sundevils6:30pmDrake #3
9U Baseball
Blue Jays @ Orioles6:30pmLanigan Elementary
Minors Baseball
Padres @ Rangers6:30pmEast Middle School
Majors Baseball
Padres @ Yankees6:30pmCity Park #1
Giants @ Mets6:30pmCity Park #2
12U Softball
Tigers @ Bulldogs6:30pmLongacre Elementary
Friday, Jun 3
Tee Ball
Padres @ Indians6:30pmGill Elementary
8U Baseball
Astros @ Yankees6:30pmCity Park #4
8U Softball
Seminoles @ Wildcats6:30pmDrake #3
Minors Baseball
Mets @ Padres6:30pmEast Middle School
10U Softball
Aggies @ Gamecocks6:30pmDrake #2
Sundevils @ Bulldogs6:30pmDunckel Middle School
Saturday, Jun 4
Tee Ball
Dodgers @ Giants11:00amFarmington Community School
Royals @ Brewers11:30amGill Elementary
Nationals @ Mets1:00pmFarmington Community School
Indians @ Yankees1:30pmGill Elementary
Cubs @ White Sox3:00pmFarmington Community School
8U Baseball
Rangers @ White Sox10:00amCity Park #4
Mariners @ Giants12:30pmCity Park #3
8U Softball
Sundevils @ Waves1:00pmDrake #3
Seminoles @ Bulldogs5:30pmDrake #3
9U Baseball
Marlins @ Blue Jays11:00amLanigan Elementary
10U Softball
Waves @ Tigers11:00amDrake #2
Bulldogs @ Aggies1:00pmDrake #2
Gamecocks @ Sundevils4:00pmDrake #2
Majors Baseball
Mets @ Astros11:00amCity Park #2
Yankees @ Giants5:00pmCity Park #2
Blue Jays @ Padres7:30pmCity Park #2
12U Softball
Waves @ Bulldogs1:00pmLongacre Elementary
14U Softball
14U Bruins @ 14U Farmington4:00pmLongacre Elementary
Juniors Baseball
Mets @ Padres5:00pmDrake #1
White Sox @ Marlins7:30pmDrake #1
Monday, Jun 6
Tee Ball
Mets @ Padres6:30pmBeechview Elementary
Nationals @ Royals6:30pmFarmington Community School
Dodgers @ Yankees6:30pmGill Elementary
8U Baseball
Yankees @ Blue Jays6:30pmCity Park #3
Giants @ Padres6:30pmCity Park #4
8U Softball
Bulldogs @ Sundevils6:30pmDrake #3
Wildcats @ Seminoles6:30pmDunckel Middle School
Minors Baseball
Yankees @ Padres6:30pmEast Middle School
10U Softball
Gamecocks @ Tigers6:30pmDrake #2
Majors Baseball
Giants @ Blue Jays6:30pmCity Park #1
Astros @ Yankees6:30pmCity Park #2
12U Softball
Bulldogs @ Tigers6:30pmLongacre Elementary
Juniors Baseball
Mets @ Marlins6:30pmFounders #8
Tuesday, Jun 7
Tee Ball
Brewers @ Cubs6:30pmFarmington Community School
Padres @ White Sox6:30pmGill Elementary
9U Baseball
Orioles @ Marlins6:30pmLanigan Elementary
Minors Baseball
Mets @ Rangers6:30pmEast Middle School
10U Softball
Waves @ Sundevils6:30pmDrake #2
Majors Baseball
White Sox @ Mets6:30pmCity Park #2
14U Softball
14U Dearborn Heights @ 14U Farmington6:00pmLongacre Elementary
Juniors Baseball
Padres @ White Sox6:30pmFounders #8
Wednesday, Jun 8
Tee Ball
Nationals @ Dodgers6:30pmBeechview Elementary
Yankees @ Giants6:30pmFarmington Community School
Royals @ Indians6:30pmGill Elementary
8U Baseball
Padres @ Yankees6:30pmCity Park #3
Blue Jays @ Astros6:30pmCity Park #4
8U Softball
Waves @ Bulldogs6:30pmDrake #3
Majors Baseball
Padres @ Giants6:30pmCity Park #2
12U Softball
Sundevils @ Waves6:30pmLongacre Elementary

For a complete schedule listing, click here!