Last Updated: May 1, 2015

Join Our EMail List
Tri_City Ball Fans
94,083

  • Check schedules often for changes

2015 Schedules

Printed schedules are not official, schedule changes/make-ups will be posted on the website. Check your schedule often to see any changes.

Game results

You can text or email your game results to 903-477-0603 or jerryspiva@gmail.com. Please include the date and both team names.


Upcoming Games/Practices

Monday,  May 4
Boys 6u
EUSTACE SUPER DOGS @ MALAKOFF MONSTERS 6:00pm Malakoff fld 1
MALAKOFF TEXANS @ MALAKOFF TEAM NINJAS 6:00pm Malakoff fld 4
KEMP HERRING @ KEMP GENTZLER 6:30pm KEMP fld 5
Boys 10u
MALAKOFF TIGERS @ EUSTACE SAINTS 6:00pm Eustace fld 2
KEMP GREENLEE @ KEMP CROMER 6:00pm KEMP fld 4
EUSTACE SUTTON @ MALAKOFF RANGERS 7:00pm Malakoff fld 1
Boys 12u
EUSTACE MUD DOGS @ EUSTACE THUNDER 6:00pm Eustace fld 3
MALAKOFF ROUGH RIDERS @ KEMP CLAMON 6:00pm KEMP fld 2
Boys 14u
Malakoff Concession @ MALAKOFF PREDATORS 5:00pm Malakoff fld 1
EUSTACE BULLDOGS @ MALAKOFF AGGIES 7:00pm Malakoff fld 2
Girls 6u
Malakoff Concession @ MALAKOFF DIVA EXPLOSION 5:00pm Malakoff fld 3
MABANK BAD COMPANY @ KEMP KEMP 5:30pm KEMP fld 5
Girls 8u
MABANK WRECKING CREW @ KEMP HUTH 6:00pm KEMP fld 3
Girls 10u
EUSTACE KNOCKOUTS @ MABANK PISTOL ANNIES 6:00pm Mabank fld 5
Girls 12u
MALAKOFF POISON @ EUSTACE OUTLAWS 6:00pm Eustace fld 1
KEMP SWAT @ MALAKOFF MAGIC 8:00pm Malakoff fld 3
Girls 15u
MALAKOFF MUSTANGS @ MALAKOFF STEALTH 6:00pm Malakoff fld 3
Tuesday,  May 5
Boys 6u
MALAKOFF TEAM NINJAS @ KEMP GENTZLER 5:30pm KEMP fld 5
KEMP HERRING @ MALAKOFF MONSTERS 6:00pm Malakoff fld 4
EUSTACE SUPER DOGS @ MALAKOFF TEXANS 7:00pm Malakoff fld 4
Boys 8u
KEMP MUSSELWHITE @ EUSTACE COWBOYS 6:00pm Eustace fld 2
MALAKOFF TIGERS @ KEMP ASHCRAFT 6:00pm KEMP fld 4
Boys 12u
MALAKOFF TIGERS @ KEMP CARDER 6:00pm KEMP fld 2
Girls 8u
KEMP CHAMBERS @ MALAKOFF FLAMES 6:00pm Malakoff fld 3
Girls 10u
EUSTACE XTREME @ EUSTACE KNOCKOUTS 6:00pm Eustace fld 1
MABANK PISTOL ANNIES @ MALAKOFF HERRICANES 7:30pm Malakoff fld 3
Girls 12u
MALAKOFF MAGIC @ MABANK AFTERSHOCK 8:00pm Mabank fld 5
Girls 15u
Malakoff Concession @ MALAKOFF MUSTANGS 5:00pm Malakoff fld 3
MABANK MENACE @ MABANK RAGE 6:00pm Mabank fld 5
Thursday,  May 7
Boys 6u
Malakoff Concession @ MALAKOFF TEAM NINJAS 5:00pm Malakoff fld 3
Boys 8u
KEMP MUSSELWHITE @ MALAKOFF TIGERS 7:00pm Malakoff fld 1
Boys 10u
EUSTACE SAINTS @ EUSTACE SUTTON 6:00pm Eustace fld 2
MALAKOFF RANGERS @ KEMP FLOYD 6:00pm KEMP fld 4
Boys 12u
KEMP CLAMON @ MALAKOFF TIGERS 6:00pm Malakoff fld 2
KEMP CARDER @ MALAKOFF ROUGH RIDERS 8:00pm Malakoff fld 2
Boys 14u
Malakoff Concession @ MALAKOFF AGGIES 5:00pm Malakoff fld 1
MALAKOFF PREDATORS @ KEMP ROUGH RIDERS 6:00pm KEMP fld 1
Girls 6u
EUSTACE BAD NEWS BABES @ MABANK BAD COMPANY 6:00pm Mabank fld 3
Girls 8u
MALAKOFF PURPLE DYNAMITE @ EUSTACE XPLOSION 6:00pm Eustace fld 1
MABANK IMPACT @ MABANK WRECKING CREW 8:00pm Mabank fld 4
Girls 10u
MALAKOFF HERRICANES @ MALAKOFF FURY 6:00pm Malakoff fld 4
Girls 12u
EUSTACE OUTLAWS @ KEMP SWAT 6:00pm KEMP fld 3
MABANK STINGRAYS @ MABANK AFTERSHOCK 8:00pm Mabank fld 5
Girls 15u
MABANK MENACE @ MALAKOFF STEALTH 6:00pm Malakoff fld 3
Friday,  May 8
Boys 8u
EUSTACE COWBOYS @ EUSTACE BUCKS 6:00pm Eustace fld 2
MALAKOFF PREDATORS @ KEMP ASHCRAFT 6:00pm KEMP fld 4
Boys 14u
MALAKOFF AGGIES @ KEMP CLAMON 6:00pm KEMP fld 1
Girls 6u
MABANK BOOM @ KEMP KEMP 6:00pm KEMP fld 5
EUSTACE BAD NEWS BABES @ MALAKOFF DIVA EXPLOSION 6:00pm Malakoff fld 4
Girls 8u
KEMP CHAMBERS @ KEMP HUTH 6:00pm KEMP fld 3
Girls 10u
KEMP HEFTI @ MALAKOFF FURY 6:00pm Malakoff fld 3
Girls 12u
KEMP PINK PISTOLS @ MALAKOFF POISON 7:30pm Malakoff fld 3
Girls 15u
Malakoff Concession @ MALAKOFF STEALTH 5:00pm Malakoff fld 3
Saturday,  May 9
Boys 8u
Malakoff Concession @ MALAKOFF PREDATORS 10:00am Malakoff fld 3
co-ed tball
Malakoff Tigers @ Kemp West 10:00am KEMP fld 5
Eustace Lightening Bolts @ Malakoff Ninja Turtles 10:00am Malakoff fld 3
Malakoff Rangers @ Kemp Reedy 11:00am KEMP fld 5
Monday,  May 11
Boys 6u
MALAKOFF TEXANS @ KEMP GENTZLER 5:30pm KEMP fld 5
MALAKOFF MONSTERS @ MALAKOFF TEAM NINJAS 6:00pm Malakoff fld 4
EUSTACE SUPER DOGS @ KEMP HERRING 6:30pm KEMP fld 5
Boys 8u
MALAKOFF TIGERS @ MALAKOFF PREDATORS 6:00pm Malakoff fld 1
Boys 10u
EUSTACE SAINTS @ MALAKOFF RANGERS 7:30pm Malakoff fld 1
Boys 12u
EUSTACE THUNDER @ EUSTACE MUD DOGS 6:00pm Eustace fld 3
KEMP CARDER @ MALAKOFF TIGERS 6:00pm Malakoff fld 2
KEMP CLAMON @ MALAKOFF ROUGH RIDERS 8:00pm Malakoff fld 2
Girls 6u
MABANK BOOM @ MALAKOFF DIVA EXPLOSION 7:00pm Malakoff fld 4
Girls 8u
Malakoff Concession @ MALAKOFF PURPLE DYNAMITE 5:00pm Malakoff fld 3
Girls 10u
KEMP HEFTI @ EUSTACE XTREME 6:00pm Eustace fld 2
EUSTACE KNOCKOUTS @ MALAKOFF HERRICANES 6:00pm Malakoff fld 3
Girls 12u
MALAKOFF MAGIC @ EUSTACE OUTLAWS 6:00pm Eustace fld 1
KEMP SWAT @ KEMP PINK PISTOLS 6:00pm KEMP fld 3
Girls 15u
MALAKOFF STEALTH @ MALAKOFF MUSTANGS 7:30pm Malakoff fld 3
co-ed tball
Malakoff Concession @ Malakoff Ninja Turtles 5:00pm Malakoff fld 1
Tuesday,  May 12
Boys 6u
MALAKOFF TEAM NINJAS @ EUSTACE SUPER DOGS 5:30pm Eustace fld 2
KEMP HERRING @ MALAKOFF TEXANS 6:00pm Malakoff fld 3
KEMP GENTZLER @ MALAKOFF MONSTERS 6:00pm Malakoff fld 4
Boys 8u
EUSTACE BUCKS @ KEMP MUSSELWHITE 6:00pm KEMP fld 4
KEMP ASHCRAFT @ EUSTACE COWBOYS 6:30pm Eustace fld 2
Boys 12u
Malakoff Concession @ MALAKOFF ROUGH RIDERS 5:00pm Malakoff fld 3
Boys 14u
KEMP CLAMON @ EUSTACE BULLDOGS 6:00pm Eustace fld 3
Girls 8u
KEMP CHAMBERS @ MABANK WRECKING CREW 6:00pm Mabank fld 4
KEMP HUTH @ MALAKOFF FLAMES 7:00pm Malakoff fld 3
MALAKOFF PURPLE DYNAMITE @ MABANK IMPACT 7:30pm Mabank fld 4
Girls 10u
MALAKOFF FURY @ MABANK PISTOL ANNIES 7:00pm Mabank fld 5
Girls 15u
MABANK RAGE @ EUSTACE NITRO 6:00pm Eustace fld 1
Thursday,  May 14
Boys 8u
Malakoff Concession @ MALAKOFF PREDATORS 6:00pm Malakoff fld 1
EUSTACE BUCKS @ MALAKOFF TIGERS 7:00pm Malakoff fld 1
Boys 10u
KEMP FLOYD @ EUSTACE SAINTS 6:00pm Eustace fld 2
MALAKOFF TIGERS @ KEMP GREENLEE 6:00pm KEMP fld 4
Boys 12u
KEMP CARDER @ KEMP CLAMON 6:00pm KEMP fld 2
Boys 14u
MALAKOFF PREDATORS @ EUSTACE BULLDOGS 6:00pm Eustace fld 3
KEMP ROUGH RIDERS @ MALAKOFF AGGIES 7:00pm Malakoff fld 2
Girls 8u
KEMP HUTH @ MALAKOFF PURPLE DYNAMITE 6:00pm Malakoff fld 3
Girls 10u
MALAKOFF HERRICANES @ EUSTACE XTREME 6:00pm Eustace fld 1
Girls 12u
MABANK AFTERSHOCK @ KEMP PINK PISTOLS 6:00pm KEMP fld 3
MALAKOFF POISON @ MALAKOFF MAGIC 7:30pm Malakoff fld 3
Girls 15u
MALAKOFF MUSTANGS @ MABANK MENACE 6:00pm Mabank fld 5
EUSTACE NITRO @ MABANK RAGE 8:00pm Mabank fld 5
co-ed tball
Malakoff Concession @ Malakoff Tigers 5:00pm Malakoff fld 3
Friday,  May 15
Boys 8u
MALAKOFF PREDATORS @ EUSTACE COWBOYS 6:30pm Eustace fld 2
Boys 10u
EUSTACE SUTTON @ KEMP CROMER 6:00pm KEMP fld 4
Boys 12u
MALAKOFF TIGERS @ EUSTACE THUNDER 6:00pm Eustace fld 3
Boys 14u
KEMP ROUGH RIDERS @ KEMP CLAMON 6:00pm KEMP fld 1
Girls 6u
MABANK BOOM @ EUSTACE BAD NEWS BABES 5:30pm Eustace fld 2
MALAKOFF DIVA EXPLOSION @ MABANK BAD COMPANY 8:00pm Mabank fld 4
Girls 8u
MABANK IMPACT @ KEMP CHAMBERS 6:00pm KEMP fld 5
EUSTACE XPLOSION @ MALAKOFF FLAMES 6:00pm Malakoff fld 3
Girls 10u
MALAKOFF FURY @ KEMP HEFTI 6:00pm KEMP fld 3
Girls 12u
Malakoff Concession @ MALAKOFF POISON 5:00pm Malakoff fld 3
MABANK AFTERSHOCK @ EUSTACE OUTLAWS 6:00pm Eustace fld 1
KEMP SWAT @ MABANK STINGRAYS 7:00pm Mabank fld 5
Saturday,  May 16
Boys 8u
Malakoff Concession @ MALAKOFF TIGERS 10:00am Malakoff fld 3
co-ed tball
Malakoff Ninja Turtles @ Eustace Whiddon 10:00am Eustace fld 1
Kemp West @ Malakoff Rangers 10:00am Malakoff fld 3
Malakoff Tigers @ Eustace Lightening Bolts 11:00am Eustace fld 1

For a complete schedule listing, click here!