Last Updated: May 20, 2015 
FAN SHOP
FREE SHIPPING
for Orders Over $80

  • Congrats to our Girls 7/8s 2015 Brick Champs !!
  • Congrats to our Girls 6s - 2015 Brick Champs !!
Text Alerts

   

Congratulations to ALL of our teams at the 2015 Brick Tournament!

Go to www.photofy.net to view action photos from the games!

  Registration is OPEN for K-2 & 3/4th grades ONLY

(Please consult with our team parents about the possibility of late signup for other ages) 

 See our Club FAQ's for more information or contact one of our head team parents for additional help.

Girls contact: Ann Marie Lemonie @ captainbill14@optonline.net

Boys contact: Cindy Powers @ chickie96@optonline.net

 

Some of Our Proud Sponsors (See our Sponsors tab for the full list)

 


Upcoming Games/Practices

Sunday,  May 24
Boys Youth
PRACTICE Wall Boys K-2 10:00am - 11:30am Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Tuesday,  May 26
Boys Youth
Jackson 3/4 @ Wall Boys 3/4 A 6:00pm - 7:00pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Jackson 3/4 @ Wall Boys 3/4 B 6:00pm - 7:00pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Jackson 5/6 @ Wall Boys 5/6 A 6:00pm - 7:00pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Jackson 7/8 @ Wall Boys 7/8 A 6:00pm - 7:00pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Jackson 5/6 @ Wall Boys 5/6 B 7:00pm - 8:00pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Jackson 7/8 @ Wall Boys 7/8 B 7:00pm - 8:00pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Wednesday,  May 27
Girls Youth
Ocean 3/4 @ Wall Girls 3/4 6:00pm - 7:00pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Ocean 5/6 @ Wall Girls 5/6 Red 6:00pm - 7:00pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Ocean 7/8 @ Wall Girls 7/8 6:50pm - 7:50pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Thursday,  May 28
Boys Youth
Old Bridge 3/4 @ Wall Boys 3/4 A 6:00pm - 7:00pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Old Bridge 5/6 @ Wall Boys 5/6 A 6:00pm - 7:00pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Old Bridge 7/8 @ Wall Boys 7/8 A 6:00pm - 7:00pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Old Bridge 3/4 @ Wall Boys 3/4 B 7:00pm - 8:00pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Old Bridge 5/6 @ Wall Boys 5/6 B 7:00pm - 8:00pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Old Bridge 7/8 @ Wall Boys 7/8 B 7:00pm - 8:00pm Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Saturday,  May 30
Boys Youth
CLL Finals @ Wall Boys 5/6 A TBA Toms River (Turf) - Walnut Street Elem School
CLL Finals @ Wall Boys 7/8 A TBA Toms River (Turf) - Walnut Street Elem School
CLL Finals @ Wall Boys 7/8 B TBA Toms River (Turf) - Walnut Street Elem School
CLL Finals @ Wall Boys 5/6 B TBA Toms River (Turf) - Walnut Street Elem School
Girls Youth
Wall Girls 5/6 Red @ TBD TBA Brick
TBD @ Wall Girls 3/4 TBA Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Wall Girls 7/8 @ TBD TBA Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Wall Girls 5/6 Blue @ TBD TBA Brick
Sunday,  May 31
Boys Youth
Year End Party @ Wall Boys 7/8 A TBA Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Year End Party @ Wall Boys 7/8 B TBA Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Year End Party @ Wall Boys 5/6 B TBA Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Year End Party @ Wall Boys 3/4 A TBA Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Year End Party @ Wall Boys 3/4 B TBA Wall Lacrosse Club Fields
Year End Party @ Wall Boys 5/6 A TBA Wall Lacrosse Club Fields

For a complete schedule listing, click here!