Sunday, April 28, 2024
35+
Sheridan @ Street Appeal
8:15am
Inglorious Batters @ Synesco
12:00pm
Sunday Morning Morrison Division
3L Vision @ Misfits
8:15am
Misfits @ 3L Vision
9:30am
Pilloni @ Tavern 12
10:45am
Mayhem/ Allstate @ R.I. Warriors
10:45am
Tavern 12 @ Pilloni
12:00pm
R.I. Warriors @ Mayhem/ Allstate
12:00pm
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division
Warwick Knights @ Dionne
8:15am
Dionne @ Warwick Knights
9:30am
Allstate @ Team USA
10:45am
Team USA @ Allstate
12:00pm
Sunday Morning Rison Division
RIHI/ Uncoachables @ Beyond the Battle
8:15am
Beyond the Battle @ RIHI/ Uncoachables
9:30am
Bassholes @ Hurricanes
10:45am
Remax @ Reapers Crew
10:45am
Hurricanes @ Bassholes
12:00pm
Reapers Crew @ Remax
12:00pm
Sunday morning Schmieder Division
Bob's Boys @ East coast militia
8:15am
Bulldogs @ Stevie D's
8:15am
East coast militia @ Bob's Boys
9:30am
Stevie D's @ Bulldogs
9:30am
Hooters @ BF Concepts
10:45am
BF Concepts @ Hooters
12:00pm
Coed Coogan division
Mews Tavern @ Sports Legends
4:00pm
F Bomb @ RI Warriors
4:00pm
Caught Lookin' @ Misfits
4:00pm
Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge @ Rita's hit squad
4:00pm
Sports Legends @ Mews Tavern
5:00pm
RI Warriors @ F Bomb
5:00pm
Misfits @ Caught Lookin'
5:00pm
Rita's hit squad @ Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
5:00pm
Coed Foster division
Best Friends & Babes @ BYE
12:00am
Hit N Run @ R I. Horror Show
4:00pm
Demarcos Peasants @ Code Blue
4:00pm
Sundaze @ Killer Pandas
4:00pm
R I. Horror Show @ Hit N Run
5:00pm
Code Blue @ Demarcos Peasants
5:00pm
Killer Pandas @ Sundaze
5:00pm
Sunday morning Tom Paul division
Rhody Rippers @ Crompton Vets
9:30am
Crompton Vets @ Rhody Rippers
10:45am
RIBCO @ Unstoppable Warriors
10:45am
Unstoppable Warriors @ RIBCO
12:00pm
Sunday, May 5, 2024
35+
Inglorious Batters @ Sheridan
8:15am
Street Appeal @ Synesco
12:00pm
Sunday Morning Morrison Division
Pilloni @ 3L Vision
8:15am
3L Vision @ Pilloni
9:30am
R.I. Warriors @ Misfits
10:45am
Tavern 12 @ Mayhem/ Allstate
10:45am
Misfits @ R.I. Warriors
12:00pm
Mayhem/ Allstate @ Tavern 12
12:00pm
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division
Warwick Knights @ Team USA
8:15am
Team USA @ Warwick Knights
9:30am
Paragon @ Allstate
10:45am
Allstate @ Paragon
12:00pm
Sunday Morning Rison Division
Reapers Crew @ RIHI/ Uncoachables
12:00am
Hurricanes @ Beyond the Battle
8:15am
Beyond the Battle @ Hurricanes
9:30am
RIHI/ Uncoachables @ Reapers Crew
10:45am
Sunday morning Schmieder Division
Hooters @ East coast militia
8:15am
Bob's Boys @ Bulldogs
9:30am
East coast militia @ Hooters
9:30am
Bulldogs @ Bob's Boys
10:45am
Stevie D's @ BF Concepts
10:45am
BF Concepts @ Stevie D's
12:00pm
Coed Coogan division
Caught Lookin' @ RI Warriors
4:00pm
Mews Tavern @ Rita's hit squad
4:00pm
Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge @ Sports Legends
4:00pm
RI Warriors @ Caught Lookin'
5:00pm
Rita's hit squad @ Mews Tavern
5:00pm
Sports Legends @ Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
5:00pm
Coed Foster division
R I. Horror Show @ BYE
12:00am
Code Blue @ Killer Pandas
4:00pm
Hit N Run @ Best Friends & Babes
4:00pm
Demarcos Peasants @ Sundaze
4:00pm
Killer Pandas @ Code Blue
5:00pm
Best Friends & Babes @ Hit N Run
5:00pm
Sundaze @ Demarcos Peasants
5:00pm
Sunday morning Tom Paul division
Rebels @ Unstoppable Warriors
8:15am
Crompton Vets @ RIBCO
8:15am
Unstoppable Warriors @ Rebels
9:30am
RIBCO @ Crompton Vets
9:30am
Raptors @ Rhody Rippers
10:45am
Rhody Rippers @ Raptors
12:00pm