Last Updated: May 2, 2015

Follow Us
FAN SHOP
FREE SHIPPING
for Orders Over $80
Visitor Counter
15,446
  • SPRING AND FALL LEAGUES ARE AVAILABLE



Upcoming Games

Thursday,  May 7
10U
Gray (McDonald) @ Red (Goldinger) 7:00pm 10U Field
Saturday,  May 9
Tiny Kickers
Gray (Werner) @ Red (Redden) 9:45am Tiny Kicker Field
Green (Badstibner) @ Purple (Alfer) 10:40am Tiny Kicker Field
Blue (Klingensmith) @ Orange (Seaberg) 11:20am Tiny Kicker Field
U6
Blue (Klingensmith) @ Red (Phillips) 10:00am U6 Field
Gray (Ruble) @ Green (Hearn) 11:00am U6 Field
U8
Red (Krol) @ Blue (Walton) 10:00am U8 Field
Green (Bauer) @ Gray (Patterson) 11:00am U8 Field
10U
Green (Stout) @ Blue (Hancharik) 11:00am 10U Field
Thursday,  May 14
10U
Gray (McDonald) @ Green (Stout) 7:00pm 10U Field
Saturday,  May 16
Tiny Kickers
Purple (Alfer) @ Red (Redden) 9:45am Tiny Kicker Field
Orange (Seaberg) @ Green (Badstibner) 10:40am Tiny Kicker Field
Blue (Klingensmith) @ Gray (Werner) 11:20am Tiny Kicker Field
U6
Green (Hearn) @ Blue (Klingensmith) 10:00am U6 Field
Red (Phillips) @ Gray (Ruble) 11:00am U6 Field
U8
Gray (Patterson) @ Red (Krol) 10:00am U8 Field
Blue (Walton) @ Green (Bauer) 11:00am U8 Field
10U
Blue (Hancharik) @ Red (Goldinger) 11:00am 10U Field
Thursday,  May 21
10U
Blue (Hancharik) @ Green (Stout) 7:00pm 10U Field
Saturday,  May 30
Tiny Kickers
Orange (Seaberg) @ Red (Redden) 9:45am Tiny Kicker Field
Gray (Werner) @ Purple (Alfer) 10:40am Tiny Kicker Field
Blue (Klingensmith) @ Green (Badstibner) 11:20am Tiny Kicker Field
U6
Blue (Klingensmith) @ Gray (Ruble) 10:00am U6 Field
Green (Hearn) @ Red (Phillips) 11:00am U6 Field
U8
Green (Bauer) @ Red (Krol) 10:00am U8 Field
Blue (Walton) @ Gray (Patterson) 11:00am U8 Field
10U
Red (Goldinger) @ Gray (McDonald) 11:00am 10U Field
Tuesday,  Jun 2
10U
Gray (McDonald) @ Blue (Hancharik) 7:00pm 10U Field
Saturday,  Jun 6
Tiny Kickers
Green (Badstibner) @ Gray (Werner) 9:45am Tiny Kicker Field
Purple (Alfer) @ Orange (Seaberg) 10:40am Tiny Kicker Field
Red (Redden) @ Blue (Klingensmith) 11:20am Tiny Kicker Field
U6
Red (Phillips) @ Blue (Klingensmith) 10:00am U6 Field
Green (Hearn) @ Gray (Ruble) 11:00am U6 Field
U8
Blue (Walton) @ Red (Krol) 10:00am U8 Field
Gray (Patterson) @ Green (Bauer) 11:00am U8 Field
10U
Green (Stout) @ Red (Goldinger) 11:00am 10U Field

For a complete schedule listing, click here!


Upcoming Events/Tournaments

Saturday,  Jun 13
Tournament Day 10:00am

For a complete calendar listing, click here!