Last Updated: May 25, 2015

Follow Us
FAN SHOP
FREE SHIPPING
for Orders Over $80
Visitor Counter
15,836
  • SPRING AND FALL LEAGUES ARE AVAILABLE



Upcoming Games

Saturday,  May 30
Tiny Kickers
Orange (Seaberg) @ Red (Redden) 9:45am Tiny Kicker Field
Gray (Werner) @ Purple (Alfer) 10:40am Tiny Kicker Field
Blue (Klingensmith) @ Green (Badstibner) 11:20am Tiny Kicker Field
U6
Blue (Klingensmith) @ Gray (Ruble) 10:00am U6 Field
Green (Hearn) @ Red (Phillips) 11:00am U6 Field
U8
Green (Bauer) @ Red (Krol) 10:00am U8 Field
Blue (Walton) @ Gray (Patterson) 11:00am U8 Field
10U
Red (Goldinger) @ Gray (McDonald) 11:00am 10U Field
Tuesday,  Jun 2
10U
Gray (McDonald) @ Blue (Hancharik) 7:00pm 10U Field
Saturday,  Jun 6
Tiny Kickers
Green (Badstibner) @ Gray (Werner) 9:45am Tiny Kicker Field
Purple (Alfer) @ Orange (Seaberg) 10:40am Tiny Kicker Field
Red (Redden) @ Blue (Klingensmith) 11:20am Tiny Kicker Field
U6
Red (Phillips) @ Blue (Klingensmith) 10:00am U6 Field
Green (Hearn) @ Gray (Ruble) 11:00am U6 Field
U8
Blue (Walton) @ Red (Krol) 10:00am U8 Field
Gray (Patterson) @ Green (Bauer) 11:00am U8 Field
10U
Green (Stout) @ Red (Goldinger) 11:00am 10U Field
Saturday,  Jun 13
U6
#3 Seed @ #2 Seed 9:00am U6 Field (Game 1 of Tournament)
#4 Seed @ #1 Seed 9:30am U6 Field (Game 2 of Tournament)
4/1 Loser @ 3/2 Loser 10:15am U6 Field (Game 3 of Tournament)
3/2 Winner @ 4/1 Winner 11:00am U6 Field (Game 4 of Tournament)
Game 3 Winner @ Game 4 Loser 11:45am U6 Field (Game 5 of Tournament)
Game 5 Winner @ Game 4 Winner 12:45pm U6 Field (Game 6 of Tournament)
Game 6 Loser @ Game 6 Winner 1:30pm U6 Field (Game 7 of Tournament) (IF NESS.)
U8
#3 Seed @ #2 Seed 9:00am U8 Field (Game 1 of Tournament)
#4 Seed @ #1 Seed 9:30am U8 Field (Game 2 of Tournament)
4/1 Loser @ 3/2 Loser 10:15am U8 Field (Game 3 of Tournament)
3/2 Winner @ 4/1 Winner 11:00am U8 Field (Game 4 of Tournament)
Game 3 Winner @ Game 4 Loser 11:45am U8 Field (Game 5 of Tournament)
Game 5 Winner @ Game 4 Winner 12:45pm U8 Field (Game 6 of Tournament)
Game 6 Loser @ Game 6 Winner 1:30pm U8 Field (Game 7 of Tournament) (IF NESS.)
10U
#3 Seed @ #2 Seed 8:45am 10U Field (Game 1 of Tournament)
#4 Seed @ #1 Seed 9:30am 10U Field (Game 2 of Tournament)
4/1 Loser @ 3/2 Loser 10:30am 10U Field (Game 3 of Tournament)
3/2 Winner @ 4/1 Winner 11:15am 10U Field (Game 4 of Tournament)
Game 3 Winner @ Game 4 Loser 12:15pm 10U Field (Game 5 of Tournament)
Game 5 Winner @ Game 4 Winner 1:30pm 10U Field (Game 6 of Tournament)
Game 6 Loser @ Game 6 Winner 2:30pm 10U Field (Game 7 of Tournament) (IF NESS.)

For a complete schedule listing, click here!


Upcoming Events/Tournaments

Saturday,  Jun 13
Tournament Day 9:00am

For a complete calendar listing, click here!