Last Updated: September 29, 2014

Follow Us
My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Fan Shop

Visitor Counter
13,035
  • SPRING AND FALL LEAGUES ARE AVAILABLE
Double Elimination Tournament
25 Days



.

Saturday,  Oct 4
Tiny Kickers
Gold (Redden) @ Orange (Ruble) 10:00am Tiny Kicker Field
Gray (Alfer) @ Green (Werner) 10:45am Tiny Kicker Field
U6
Gray (Hearn) @ Orange (Klingensmith) 10:00am U6 Field
Gold (Holtzman) @ Green (Phillips) 11:00am U6 Field
U8
Gray (Goughnour) @ Orange (Krol) 10:00am U8 Field
Gold (Patterson) @ Green (Walton) 11:00am U8 Field
10U
Gray (Goldinger) @ Green (Walton) 11:00am 10U Field
Orange (Hancharik) @ Gold (Stout) 12:00pm 10U Field
Wednesday,  Oct 8
10U
Gold (Stout) @ Gray (Goldinger) 6:00pm 10U Field
Saturday,  Oct 11
Tiny Kickers
Gray (Alfer) @ Gray (Alfer) 10:00am Tiny Kicker Field
Green (Werner) @ Gold (Redden) 10:45am Tiny Kicker Field
U6
Orange (Klingensmith) @ Gold (Holtzman) 10:00am U6 Field
Green (Phillips) @ Gray (Hearn) 11:00am U6 Field
U8
Orange (Krol) @ Gold (Patterson) 10:00am U8 Field
Green (Walton) @ Gray (Goughnour) 11:00am U8 Field
10U
Green (Walton) @ Orange (Hancharik) 12:00pm 10U Field
Saturday,  Oct 18
Tiny Kickers
Gray (Alfer) @ Gold (Redden) 10:00am Tiny Kicker Field
Orange (Ruble) @ Green (Werner) 10:45am Tiny Kicker Field
U6
Green (Phillips) @ Orange (Klingensmith) 10:00am U6 Field
Gray (Hearn) @ Gold (Holtzman) 11:00am U6 Field
U8
Green (Walton) @ Orange (Krol) 10:00am U8 Field
Gray (Goughnour) @ Gold (Patterson) 11:00am U8 Field
10U
Gold (Stout) @ Green (Walton) 11:00am 10U Field
Gray (Goldinger) @ Orange (Hancharik) 12:00pm 10U Field
Saturday,  Oct 25
U6
Seed #4 @ Seed #1 9:00am U6 Field (Game 1 of Tournament)
Seed #3 @ Seed #2 9:30am U6 Field (Game 2 of Tournament)
4/1 Loser @ 3/2 Loser 10:15am U6 Field (Game 4 of Tournament)
3/2 Winner @ 4/1 Winner 11:00am U6 Field (Game 3 of Tournament)
Game 4 Winner @ Game 3 Loser 11:45am U6 Field (Game 5 of Tournament)
Game 5 Winner @ Game 3 Winner 12:45pm U6 Field (Game 6 of Tournament)
Game 6 Loser @ Game 6 Winner 1:30pm U6 Field (Game 7 of Tournament)(IF NESS.)
U8
Seed #4 @ Seed #1 9:00am U8 Field (Game 1 of Tournament)
Seed #3 @ Seed #2 9:30am U8 Field (Game 2 of Tournament)
4/1 Loser @ 3/2 Loser 10:15am U8 Field (Game 4 of Tournament)
3/2 Winner @ 4/1 Winner 11:00am U8 Field (Game 3 of Tournament)
Game 4 Winner @ Game 3 Loser 11:45am U8 Field (Game 5 of Tournament)
Game 5 Winner @ Game 3 Winner 12:45pm U8 Field (Game 6 of Tournament)
Game 6 Loser @ Game 6 Winner 1:30pm U8 Field (Game 7 of Tournament)(IF NESS.)
10U
Seed #4 @ Seed #1 8:45am 10U Field (Game 1 of Tournament)
Seed #3 @ Seed #2 9:30am 10U Field (Game 2 of Tournament)
4/1 Loser @ 3/2 Loser 10:30am 10U Field (Game 4 of Tournament)
3/2 Winner @ 4/1 Winner 11:15am 10U Field (Game 3 of Tournament)
Game 4 Winner @ Game 3 Loser 12:15pm 10U Field (Game 5 of Tournament)
Game 5 Winner @ Game 3 Winner 1:30pm 10U Field (Game 6 of Tournament)
Game 6 Loser @ Game 6 Winner 2:30pm 10U Field (Game 7 of Tournament)(IF NESS.)

For a complete schedule listing, click here!



White Oak Athletic Association Soccer Club

powered by LeagueLineup