Last Updated: December 18, 2014
Follow Us
My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitors
40,158

  • Join us on Twitter for live score updates: @ymspremier98
  • Join us on Twitter for live score updates: @ymspremier98
  • Join us on Twitter for live score updates: @ymspremier98
  • Join us on Twitter for live score updates: @ymspremier98

**2014 Bethesda Tournament Champions!!** 

 

 

  Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Newsletter     Event Fields     Contact    
2014 Generation Adidas Bethesda Tournament-Boys
 

 Boys U16 Patriot
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings

Friday, November 21, 2014
  YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER '98  2          BALTIMORE BAYS CHELSEA 98/99  0 
  LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SC RAMPAGE  1          STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 98  3 
Saturday, November 22, 2014
  LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SC RAMPAGE  1          BALTIMORE BAYS CHELSEA 98/99  0 
  YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER '98  2          STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 98  0 
Sunday, November 23, 2014
  BALTIMORE BAYS CHELSEA 98/99  0          STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 98  0 
  LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SC RAMPAGE  1          YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER '98  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER '98 (PAE)    3 3 0 0 6 1 9
 2: STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 98 (NJ)    3 1 1 1 3 3 4
 3: LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SC RAMPAGE (NYE)    3 1 0 2 3 5 3
 4: BALTIMORE BAYS CHELSEA 98/99 (MD)    3 0 1 2 0 3 1



11/30/2014 (edited by GK)



**2014 Annandale Premier Challenge Cup Finalist** 

 

**2013-14 Premier 98 Squad**

 

**2013 Atlantic Soccer League Champions**

**2013 Annandale Premier Cup Squad**

**Columbus Cup 2012 Finalists!**

**YMS Premier 98 Inferno 2012 Squad**


**2011 FC Bucks Invitational CHAMPIONS**

8/6/11

 


**Inferno Dominates at 2012 Sarah Parvin Soccerfest**


7/29/12

 


**2010 Jackson Summer Classic Tournament CHAMPIONS**
8/28/10 - 8/29/10

**2010 Howell United Thanksgiving Tournament CHAMPIONS**
11/20/10 - 11/21/10

**2010 LANCO United Red Rose Classic Tournament CHAMPIONS**
5/1/10 - 5/2/10

**2009 Hempfield Fall Classic Tournament FINALISTS**
11/21/09 - 11/22/09

**2009 DELCO League CHAMPIONS**
11/15/2009

**2009 NJSA 04 Ultimate Labor Day Tournament CHAMPIONS**
9/5/09 - 9/6/09

**2009 Spirit United Tournament FINALISTS**
8/15/09 - 8/16/09

**2009 CRUSA/FC Bucks Tournament CHAMPIONS**
8/8/09


Upcoming Games

Saturday,  Dec 27
YMS Premier '98 @ Cutler Ridge SC Fury (FL) 9:30am ChampionsGate Field #3
Sunday,  Dec 28
Club Ohio Green 98B (OH) @ YMS Premier '98 1:30pm ChampionsGate Field #3
Monday,  Dec 29
Carolina Elite 98 Premier (SC) @ YMS Premier '98 8:30am ESPN Wide World of Sports Hess Fields

For a complete schedule listing, click here!


Upcoming Events

Saturday,  Dec 20
Friendly vs. U17 Premier 1:30pm Macc - Turf
Monday,  Dec 22
Training 6:30pm Macc - Turf
Friday,  Dec 26
Disney Soccer Showcase Travel Day
Saturday,  Dec 27
Disney Soccer Showcase
Sunday,  Dec 28
Disney Soccer Showcase
Monday,  Dec 29
Disney Soccer Showcase
Tuesday,  Dec 30
Disney Soccer Showcase - Playoffs
Wednesday,  Dec 31
Disney Soccer Showcase Travel Day
Friday,  Jan 9
Indoor Training - Life Center 7:00pm Life Center
Friday,  Jan 16
Indoor Training - Life Center 7:00pm Life Center

For a complete calendar listing, click here!




Yardley Makefield Soccer Premier 98 Inferno

powered by LeagueLineup