Last Updated: July 22, 2015

Follow Us
Visitors
44,709

  • Join us on Twitter for live score updates: @ymspremier98
  • Join us on Twitter for live score updates: @ymspremier98
  • Join us on Twitter for live score updates: @ymspremier98
  • Join us on Twitter for live score updates: @ymspremier98
May 19, 2015

**2015 State Cup Finalists!!** 

**2014 Bethesda Tournament Champions!!** 

 

 

  Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Newsletter     Event Fields     Contact    
2014 Generation Adidas Bethesda Tournament-Boys
 

 Boys U16 Patriot
   Flight Results Grid   Print Standings

Friday, November 21, 2014
  YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER '98  2          BALTIMORE BAYS CHELSEA 98/99  0 
  LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SC RAMPAGE  1          STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 98  3 
Saturday, November 22, 2014
  LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SC RAMPAGE  1          BALTIMORE BAYS CHELSEA 98/99  0 
  YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER '98  2          STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 98  0 
Sunday, November 23, 2014
  BALTIMORE BAYS CHELSEA 98/99  0          STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 98  0 
  LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SC RAMPAGE  1          YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER '98  2 
 
   
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
               
 1: YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER PREMIER '98 (PAE)    3 3 0 0 6 1 9
 2: STA MORRIS UNITED NPL 98 (NJ)    3 1 1 1 3 3 4
 3: LAKE GROVE-NEWFIELD SC RAMPAGE (NYE)    3 1 0 2 3 5 3
 4: BALTIMORE BAYS CHELSEA 98/99 (MD)    3 0 1 2 0 3 1



11/30/2014 (edited by GK)



**2014 Annandale Premier Challenge Cup Finalist** 

 

**2013-14 Premier 98 Squad**

 

**2013 Atlantic Soccer League Champions**

**2013 Annandale Premier Cup Squad**

**Columbus Cup 2012 Finalists!**

**YMS Premier 98 Inferno 2012 Squad**


**2011 FC Bucks Invitational CHAMPIONS**

8/6/11

 


**Inferno Dominates at 2012 Sarah Parvin Soccerfest**


7/29/12

 


**2010 Jackson Summer Classic Tournament CHAMPIONS**
8/28/10 - 8/29/10

**2010 Howell United Thanksgiving Tournament CHAMPIONS**
11/20/10 - 11/21/10

**2010 LANCO United Red Rose Classic Tournament CHAMPIONS**
5/1/10 - 5/2/10

**2009 Hempfield Fall Classic Tournament FINALISTS**
11/21/09 - 11/22/09

**2009 DELCO League CHAMPIONS**
11/15/2009

**2009 NJSA 04 Ultimate Labor Day Tournament CHAMPIONS**
9/5/09 - 9/6/09

**2009 Spirit United Tournament FINALISTS**
8/15/09 - 8/16/09

**2009 CRUSA/FC Bucks Tournament CHAMPIONS**
8/8/09


Upcoming Events

Wednesday,  Aug 5
Outdoor Training 6:30pm Macc - Turf
Wednesday,  Aug 12
Outdoor Training 6:30pm Macc - Turf
Wednesday,  Aug 19
Outdoor Training 6:30pm Macc - Turf

For a complete calendar listing, click here!