Calendrier / Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
September 1 2020
6:00 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Grey Mustangs vs Cougars@ Parc Les Cedres (St-Fereol)
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Cougars vs Black Mustangs Noir
@ Benson, Hudson
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Dodgers vs Phénix
@ Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere (petit)
6:30 PM 2020 Atome C/Atom C (Grand Chelem-Grand Slam): Orioles vs Pirates Jaunes
@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Black Mustangs Noir vs Red Mustangs Rouge
@ Bedard M1
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Grey Mustangs Gris vs Cougars-1
@ Remi-Gauthier
September 2 2020
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Black Mustangs Noir vs Pirates@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Dodgers vs Cougars
@ Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere (petit)
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Cards vs Black Mustangs
@ Benson, Hudson
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Cougars vs Expos
@ Shamrock 2
6:30 PM 2020 Atome C/Atom C (Grand Chelem-Grand Slam): Pirates Jaunes vs Mini Reds
@ Sauve
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Dodgers vs Pirates
@ Parc St-Michel, Vaudreuil
September 3 2020
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Pirates vs Reds-2@ Sauve
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Reds-1 vs Red Mustangs Rouge
@ Saddlebrook
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Black Mustangs vs Yankees
@ Shamrock 2
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Phénix vs Grey Mustangs
@ Bedard M1
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Grey Mustangs Gris vs Black Mustangs Noir
@ Bedard M3
September 4 2020
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Reds-2 vs Dodgers@ Parc Michel Martin 1
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Yankees vs Cards
@ Parc des Hirondelles N.D.I.P
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Cougars-1 vs Red Mustangs Rouge
@ Bedard M3
September 5 2020
September 6 2020
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Dodgers vs Reds-2@ Sauve
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Red Mustangs vs Reds
@ Leo Lemay
September 7 2020
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Cards vs Dodgers@ Parc Michel Martin 1
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Phénix vs Red Mustangs
@ Saddlebrook
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Orioles vs Dodgers
@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Red Mustangs Rouge vs Pirates
@ Parc des Hirondelles N.D.I.P
September 8 2020
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Red Mustangs Rouge vs Black Mustangs Noir@ Benson, Hudson
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Cougars vs Phénix
@ Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere (petit)
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Reds vs Cards
@ Parc Michel Martin 4
6:30 PM 2020 Atome C/Atom C (Grand Chelem-Grand Slam): Orioles vs Pirates Jaunes
@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Dodgers vs Grey Mustangs Gris
@ Bedard M1
7:00 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Orioles vs Cougars-1
@ Remi-Gauthier
September 9 2020
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Black Mustangs Noir vs Dodgers@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Reds-1 vs Cougars
@ Remi-Gauthier
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Dodgers vs Expos
@ Parc St-Michel, Vaudreuil
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Yankees vs Black Mustangs
@ Benson, Hudson
7:00 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Black Mustangs Noir vs Cougars-2
@ Parc Y. Geoffrion
September 10 2020
6:00 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Red Mustangs vs Cougars@ Parc Les Cedres (St-Fereol)
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Pirates vs Reds-1
@ Sauve
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Reds-2 vs Red Mustangs Rouge
@ Bedard M1
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Black Mustangs vs Grey Mustangs
@ Saddlebrook
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Pirates vs Black Mustangs Noir
@ Bedard M3
September 11 2020
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Expos vs Yankees@ Parc St-Michel, Vaudreuil
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Cougars-1 vs Grey Mustangs Gris
@ Bedard M3
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Red Mustangs Rouge vs Orioles
@ Parc des Hirondelles N.D.I.P
September 12 2020
8:00 AM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Reds-1 vs Red Mustangs Rouge@ Saddlebrook
12:00 PM 2020 Atome C/Atom C (Grand Chelem-Grand Slam): Pirates Jaunes vs Orioles
@ Parc Bourget
September 13 2020
10:30 AM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Cards vs Phénix@ Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere (petit)
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Pirates vs Reds-1
@ Sauve
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Grey Mustangs vs Reds
@ Leo Lemay
September 14 2020
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Black Mustangs vs Expos@ Parc St-Michel, Vaudreuil
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Cougars vs Red Mustangs
@ Saddlebrook
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Yankees vs Dodgers
@ Parc Michel Martin 4
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Black Mustangs Noir vs Dodgers
@ Parc des Hirondelles N.D.I.P
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Cougars-1 vs Pirates
@ Shamrock 1
September 15 2020
6:00 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Reds vs Cougars@ Parc Les Cedres (St-Fereol)
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Reds-2 vs Black Mustangs Noir
@ Benson, Hudson
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Red Mustangs vs Cards
@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Cougars-2 vs Grey Mustangs Gris
@ Bedard M1
7:00 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Dodgers vs Cougars-1
@ Remi-Gauthier
September 16 2020
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Black Mustangs Noir vs Pirates@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Dodgers vs Cougars
@ Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere (petit)
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Grey Mustangs vs Yankees
@ Parc St-Michel, Vaudreuil
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Phénix vs Black Mustangs
@ Benson, Hudson
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Red Mustangs Rouge vs Orioles
@ Dorion Gardens 1
7:00 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Pirates vs Cougars-2
@ Parc Y. Geoffrion
September 17 2020
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Cougars vs Dodgers@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Red Mustangs Rouge vs Reds-2
@ Sauve
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Dodgers vs Reds
@ Leo Lemay
6:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B: Expos vs Grey Mustangs
@ Bedard M1
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Grey Mustangs Gris vs Red Mustangs Rouge
@ Bedard M3
September 18 2020
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B: Cougars vs Pirates@ Parc Michel Martin 1
6:30 PM 2020 Atome C/Atom C Series / Playoffs: Orioles vs Mini Reds
@ Leo Lemay
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B: Cougars-2 vs Black Mustangs Noir
@ Bedard M3
September 19 2020
9:00 AM 2020 PeeWee A Series / Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Pirates vs Soulanges Cougars@ Parc Y. Geoffrion
9:00 AM 2020 PeeWee B Series / Playoffs: Y-Cougars-2 vs Y-Red Mustangs Rouge
@ Bedard M3
9:30 AM 2020 Atome A/Atom A Series/Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Pirates vs Valleyfield Reds
@ Sauve
9:30 AM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Phénix vs Mustangs rouge
@ Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere (petit)
9:30 AM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Reds vs Dodgers
@ Saddlebrook
10:30 AM 2020 Bantam B Series/Playoffs: Soulanges Cougars vs Presqu'Ile Pirates
@ Dorion Gardens 1
10:30 AM 2020 Bantam B Series/Playoffs: St Lazare Grey Mustangs vs Presqu'Ile Orioles
@ Parc Michel Martin 2
12:00 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B Series / Playoffs: Cougars vs Dodgers
@ Remi-Gauthier
12:00 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Dodgers vs Mustangs noir
@ Saddlebrook
12:00 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Mustangs rouge vs Mustangs gris
@ Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere (petit)
12:00 PM 2020 Bantam A Series/Playoffs: Valleyfield Reds vs St Lazare Mustangs
@ Bedard M4
12:30 PM 2020 Atome C/Atom C Series / Playoffs: Pirates Jaune vs Orioles
@ Leo Lemay
1:00 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B Series / Playoffs: Red Mustangs Rouge vs Reds-1
@ Sauve
1:00 PM 2020 Midget B Series/Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Pirates vs DDO Cardinals
@ Parc Lake 1
1:00 PM 2020 Midget B Series/Playoffs: Suroit Red Sox vs Kahnawake Warhawks
@ Sports Complex
1:30 PM 2020 Atome A/Atom A Series/Playoffs: West Island Royals vs St Lazare Mustangs
@ Bedard M1
1:30 PM 2020 Midget A Series/Playoffs: Soulanges Cougars vs Rigaud Phenix
@ Dorion Gardens 1
1:30 PM 2020 Midget A Series/Playoffs: St Lazare Mustangs vs Suroit Voltigeurs
@ Parc Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
3:00 PM 2020 - Moustique A / Mosquito A Series / Playoffs: St Lazare Mustangs vs Presqu'Ile Pirates
@ Parc St-Michel, Vaudreuil
3:00 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Cards vs Cougars
@ Saddlebrook
3:00 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Yankees vs Expos
@ Parc Bourget
3:00 PM 2020 PeeWee B Series / Playoffs: X-Cougars-1 vs X-Grey Mustangs Gris
@ Bedard M3
3:30 PM 2020 Atome C/Atom C Series / Playoffs: Mini Reds vs Pirates Jaune
@ Leo Lemay
4:00 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B Series / Playoffs: Reds-2 vs Black Mustangs Noir
@ Bedard M1
6:00 PM 2020 - Moustique A / Mosquito A Series / Playoffs: Soulanges Cougars vs Valleyfield Reds
@ Sauve
6:00 PM 2020 PeeWee A Series / Playoffs: Valleyfield Reds vs St Lazare Mustangs
@ Bedard M4
September 20 2020
9:00 AM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B Series / Playoffs: Black Mustangs Noir vs Reds-1@ Bedard M1
9:00 AM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B Series / Playoffs: Pirates vs Cougars
@ Remi-Gauthier
9:00 AM 2020 Atome A/Atom A Series/Playoffs: Valleyfield Reds vs St Lazare Mustangs
@ Saddlebrook
9:00 AM 2020 PeeWee B Series / Playoffs: X-Pirates vs X-Cougars-1
@ Parc Y. Geoffrion
9:00 AM 2020 PeeWee B Series / Playoffs: Y-Orioles vs Y-Red Mustangs Rouge
@ Bedard M3
9:30 AM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Phénix vs Mustangs noir
@ Parc Bourget
9:30 AM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Reds vs Mustangs rouge
@ Leo Lemay
9:30 AM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Yankees vs Mustangs gris
@ Parc Les Cedres (St-Fereol)
12:00 PM 2020 - Moustique A / Mosquito A Series / Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Pirates vs Soulanges Cougars
@ Parc Chartier de Lotbiniere (petit)
12:00 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B Series / Playoffs: Reds-2 vs Red Mustangs Rouge
@ Sauve
12:00 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Cougars vs Dodgers
@ Parc Les Cedres (St-Fereol)
12:00 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Mustangs noir vs Cards
@ Parc Bourget
12:00 PM 2020 Bantam B Series/Playoffs: Soulanges Cougars vs St Lazare Black Mustangs
@ Bedard M4
12:00 PM 2020 PeeWee A Series / Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Pirates vs Valleyfield Reds
@ Parc Saint-Joseph Artisan
12:30 PM 2020 Atome C/Atom C Series / Playoffs: Orioles vs Mini Reds
@ Leo Lemay
1:00 PM 2020 Bantam A Series/Playoffs: St Lazare Mustangs vs Soulanges Cougars
@ Parc Les Cedres (St-Fereol)
1:00 PM 2020 Bantam A Series/Playoffs: Valleyfield Reds vs Presqu'Ile Pirates
@ Dorion Gardens 1
3:00 PM 2020 Atome A/Atom A Series/Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Pirates vs West Island Royals
@ Parc Arthur-Seguin, Pointe-Claire
3:00 PM 2020 PeeWee B Series / Playoffs: X-Grey Mustangs Gris vs X-Black Mustangs Noir
@ Bedard M3
3:00 PM 2020 PeeWee B Series / Playoffs: Y-Dodgers vs Y-Cougars-2
@ Parc Y. Geoffrion
4:00 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Mustangs rouge vs Expos
@ Leo Lemay
6:00 PM 2020 - Moustique A / Mosquito A Series / Playoffs: Valleyfield Reds vs St Lazare Mustangs
@ Bedard M3
6:00 PM 2020 PeeWee A Series / Playoffs: Soulanges Cougars vs St Lazare Mustangs
@ Bedard M4
7:00 PM 2020 Bantam B Series/Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Orioles vs Presqu'Ile Pirates
@ Dorion Gardens 1
September 21 2020
6:30 AM 2020 PeeWee B Series / Playoffs: X-Black Mustangs Noir vs X-Pirates@ Parc Michel Martin 1
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B Series / Playoffs: Cougars vs Reds-1
@ Bedard M1
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B Series / Playoffs: Red Mustangs Rouge vs Dodgers
@ Parc des Hirondelles N.D.I.P
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B Series / Playoffs: Y-Dodgers vs Y-Orioles
@ Shamrock 1
7:30 PM 2020 Bantam B Series/Playoffs: St Lazare Black Mustangs vs St Lazare Grey Mustangs
@ Bedard M4
7:30 PM 2020 Midget A Series/Playoffs: St Lazare Mustangs vs Soulanges Cougars
@ Parc Les Cedres (St-Fereol)
7:30 PM 2020 Midget A Series/Playoffs: Suroit Voltigeurs vs Rigaud Phenix
@ Parc Marcil (Valleyfield)
7:30 PM 2020 Midget B Series/Playoffs: DDO Cardinals vs Suroit Red Sox
@ Parc Yvan-Franco
September 22 2020
7:30 PM 2020 Bantam A Series/Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Pirates vs St Lazare Mustangs@ Bedard M4
7:30 PM 2020 Bantam A Series/Playoffs: Soulanges Cougars vs Valleyfield Reds
@ Parc Marcil (Valleyfield)
September 23 2020
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique A / Mosquito A Series / Playoffs: St Lazare Mustangs vs Soulanges Cougars@ Remi-Gauthier
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B Series / Playoffs: Pirates vs Black Mustangs Noir
@ Sauve
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B Series / Playoffs: Reds-1 vs Red Mustangs Rouge
@ Parc St-Michel, Vaudreuil
7:00 PM 2020 PeeWee A Series / Playoffs: St Lazare Mustangs vs Presqu'Ile Pirates
@ Shamrock 1
7:30 PM 2020 Bantam A Series/Playoffs: Soulanges Cougars vs Presqu'Ile Pirates
@ Dorion Gardens 1
7:30 PM 2020 Bantam B Series/Playoffs: St Lazare Grey Mustangs vs Soulanges Cougars
@ Parc Les Cedres (St-Fereol)
7:30 PM 2020 Midget A Series/Playoffs: Rigaud Phenix vs St Lazare Mustangs
@ Bedard M4
7:30 PM 2020 Midget A Series/Playoffs: Soulanges Cougars vs Suroit Voltigeurs
@ Parc Bissonnette (Beauharnois)
7:30 PM 2020 Midget B Series/Playoffs: Kahnawake Warhawks vs DDO Cardinals
@ Parc Lake 1
September 24 2020
6:30 PM 2020 - Moustique A / Mosquito A Series / Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Pirates vs Valleyfield Reds@ Sauve
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B Series / Playoffs: X-Cougars-1 vs X-Black Mustangs Noir
@ Bedard M4
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B Series / Playoffs: X-Pirates vs X-Grey Mustangs Gris
@ Bedard M3
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B Series / Playoffs: Y-Cougars-2 vs Y-Orioles
@ Shamrock 1
6:30 PM 2020 PeeWee B Series / Playoffs: Y-Red Mustangs Rouge vs Y-Dodgers
@ Dorion Gardens 2
7:00 PM 2020 PeeWee A Series / Playoffs: Valleyfield Reds vs Soulanges Cougars
@ Parc Y. Geoffrion
7:30 PM 2020 Midget B Series/Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Pirates vs Kahnawake Warhawks
@ Parc Marcil (Valleyfield)
September 25 2020
7:30 PM 2020 Bantam B Series/Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Orioles vs Soulanges Cougars@ Parc Les Cedres (St-Fereol)
7:30 PM 2020 Bantam B Series/Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Pirates vs St Lazare Black Mustangs
@ Bedard M4
7:30 PM 2020 Midget B Series/Playoffs: Suroit Red Sox vs Presqu'Ile Pirates
@ Dorion Gardens 1
September 26 2020
10:00 AM 2020 - Moustique A / Mosquito A Series / Playoffs: Soulanges Cougars vs Valleyfield Reds@ Parc Y. Geoffrion
10:00 AM 2020 Atome A/Atom A Series/Playoffs: St Lazare Mustangs vs Presqu'Ile Pirates
@ Parc St-Michel, Vaudreuil
2020 Atome A/Atom A Series/Playoffs: West Island Royals vs Valleyfield Reds
@ Leo Lemay
10:00 AM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Cards vs Mustangs gris
@ Parc Bourget
10:00 AM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Dodgers vs Expos
@ Shamrock 1
10:00 AM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Yankees vs Cougars
@ Parc Les Cedres (St-Fereol)
12:00 PM 2020 PeeWee A Series / Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Pirates vs St Lazare Mustangs
@ Bedard M4
1:30 PM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B Series / Playoffs: Red Mustangs Rouge vs Black Mustangs Noir
@ Parc St-Michel, Vaudreuil
2:00 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Expos vs Mustangs gris
@ Parc Bourget
2:00 PM 2020 Bantam B Series/Playoffs: St Lazare Black Mustangs vs Presqu'Ile Orioles
@ Parc Michel Martin 2
3:00 PM 2020 Bantam B Series/Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Pirates vs St Lazare Grey Mustangs
@ Bedard M4
September 27 2020
9:00 AM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Yankees vs Mustangs gris@ Parc Les Cedres (St-Fereol)
10:00 AM 2020 Bantam B Series/Playoffs: St Lazare Grey Mustangs vs Presqu'Ile Pirates
@ Dorion Gardens 1
11:00 AM 2020 - Moustique B / Mosquito B Series / Playoffs: Red Mustangs Rouge vs Pirates
@ Saddlebrook
11:00 AM 2020 Midget B Series/Playoffs: Presqu'Ile Pirates vs DDO Cardinals
@ Parc Marcil (Valleyfield)
1:30 PM 2020 Bantam A Series/Playoffs: St Lazare Mustangs vs Presqu'Ile Pirates
@ Dorion Gardens 1
2020 Atome A/Atom A Series/Playoffs: Valleyfield Reds 2e position vs West Island Royals 1ère position
@ Saddlebrook
2:00 PM 2020 PeeWee B Series / Playoffs: Y-Red Mustangs Rouge vs X-Black Mustangs Noir
@ Parc Les Cedres (St-Fereol)
4:00 PM 2020 Midget A Series/Playoffs: Rigaud Phenix vs Suroit Voltigeurs
@ Parc Marcil (Valleyfield)
11:30 PM 2020 Atome B/Atom B Series / Playoffs: Mustangs gris vs Cougars
@ Parc Les Cedres (St-Fereol)