2017 <<   August 2018   >> 2019
29 30 31 16:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens
Rookieball-Royals 
Rookieball-Tigers

6:30pm 
@ Richview Reservoir
Rookieball-Marlins 
Rookieball-Pirates

6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-MG White Sox (10) 
Mosquito-MG Yankees (5)

7:00pm 
@ SUNNYDALE
Bantam-W (13) 
Bantam-M1 (8)

26:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens
Rookieball-Jays (12) 
Rookieball-Orioles (15)

6:30pm 
@ Richview Reservoir
Rookieball-Reds (11) 
Rookieball-Giants (15)

6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-W2 (12) 
Peewee-MG Padres (9)

7:00pm 
@ Pelmo
Peewee-MG Red Sox (13) 
Peewee-W1 (6)

7:30pm 
@ Ourland
Midget-Martingrove (5) 
Midget-RY Blues (9)

8:00pm 
@ CHRISTIE PITS 1
Bantam-M2 
Bantam-TP

3 4
5 6 76:30pm 
@ Rosethorn North
T-BALL-team 6 
T-BALL-team 5

6:30pm 
@ John G south
T-BALL-team 1 
T-BALL-team 10

6:30pm 
@ St. Georges
T-BALL-team 9 
T-BALL-team 2

6:30pm 
@ Westway
T-BALL-team 7 
T-BALL-team 3

6:30pm 
@ Rosethorn South
T-BALL-team 8 
T-BALL-team 4

6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-MG White Sox (10) 
Peewee-MG Jays (12)

6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-MG Athletics (10) 
Mosquito-MG Twins (2)

8:30pm 
@ Queensway
Midget-RY Blues 
Midget-Fusion

86:30pm 
@ Richview Reservoir
Rookieball-Orioles 
Rookieball-Mets

6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens
Rookieball-Jays 
Rookieball-Marlins

6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-MG Yankees 
Mosquito-MG Cubs

Postponed
96:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-MG White Sox 
Mosquito-MG Mariners

6:30pm 
@ Richview Reservoir
Rookieball-Twins (13) 
Rookieball-Reds (16)

6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens
Rookieball-Red Sox 
Rookieball-Giants

6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-MG Padres (3) 
Peewee-MG Red Sox (10)

7:30pm 
@ Ourland
Midget-RY Greys (7) 
Midget-RY Blues (15)

106:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-MG Twins 
Peewee-MG Marlins

6:30pm 
@ Carmen Bush
Bantam-TP (19) 
Bantam-M2 (5)

6:30pm 
@ Richview Reservoir
Rookieball-Tigers 
Rookieball-Pirates

6:30pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens
Rookieball-Royals (17) 
Rookieball-Cubs (9)

7:30pm 
@ Centennial Park
Midget-RY Greys 
Midget-Martingrove

8:30pm 
@ Carmen Bush
Bantam-A (10) 
Bantam-M1 (7)

11
12 136:15pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens
Rookieball-Red Sox 
Rookieball-Royals

6:15pm 
@ Richview Reservoir
Rookieball-Giants 
Rookieball-Marlins

6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-MG Jays 
Peewee-MG White Sox

6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-MG Yankees 
Mosquito-MG White Sox

6:30pm 
@ High Park
Bantam-W 
Bantam-A

146:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-MG Red Sox (16) 
Peewee-MG Padres (7)

6:30pm 
@ Rosethorn South
T-BALL-team 2 
T-BALL-team 6

6:30pm 
@ John G south
T-BALL-team 10 
T-BALL-team 7

6:30pm 
@ St. Georges
T-BALL-team 8 
T-BALL-team 1

6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-MG Cubs (6) 
Mosquito-MG Athletics (10)

6:30pm 
@ Rosethorn North
T-BALL-team 4 
T-BALL-team 9

6:30pm 
@ Westway
T-BALL-team 3 
T-BALL-team 5

156:15pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens
Rookieball-Twins (17) 
Rookieball-Orioles (20)

6:15pm 
@ Richview Reservoir
Rookieball-Pirates 
Rookieball-Cubs

6:30pm 
@ Silvercreek
Mosquito-MG Mariners (6) 
Mosquito-MG Twins (11)

166:15pm 
@ Richview Reservoir
Rookieball-Reds 
Rookieball-Mets

6:15pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens
Rookieball-Tigers 
Rookieball-Jays

6:30pm 
@ Lloyd McConnie
Peewee-MG Marlins 
Peewee-MG Twins

8:00pm 
@ CHRISTIE PITS 1
Bantam-R (10) 
Bantam-TP (8)

177:00pm 
@ Carmen Bush
Bantam-M2 (7) 
Bantam-M1 (7)

7:00pm 
@ Sentinel
Bantam-TP 
Bantam-W

18
19 206:15pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens
Rookieball-Giants 
Rookieball-Cubs

6:15pm 
@ Richview Reservoir
Rookieball-Red Sox 
Rookieball-Jays

216:30pm 
@ Rosethorn South
T-BALL-team 6 
T-BALL-team 9

6:30pm 
@ Rosethorn North
T-BALL-team 7 
T-BALL-team 8

6:30pm 
@ John G south
T-BALL-team 5 
T-BALL-team 10

6:30pm 
@ St. Georges
T-BALL-team 2 
T-BALL-team 3

6:30pm 
@ Westway
T-BALL-team 1 
T-BALL-team 4

226:15pm 
@ Richview Reservoir
Rookieball-Twins 
Rookieball-Royals

6:15pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens
Rookieball-Reds 
Rookieball-Marlins

236:15pm 
@ Richview Reservoir
Rookieball-Tigers 
Rookieball-Orioles

6:15pm 
@ Martingrove Gardens
Rookieball-Pirates 
Rookieball-Mets

24 25
26 27 286:30pm 
@ Rosethorn North
T-BALL-team 4 
T-BALL-team 6

6:30pm 
@ Rosethorn South
T-BALL-team 1 
T-BALL-team 7

6:30pm 
@ Westway
T-BALL-team 3 
T-BALL-team 9

6:30pm 
@ John G south
T-BALL-team 10 
T-BALL-team 2

6:30pm 
@ St Georges
T-BALL-team 8 
T-BALL-team 5

29 30 31 1


Our Sponsors