2016 <<   April 2017   >> 2018
26 27 28 29 30 31 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 105:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Valley Athletic - Teener  -PRACTICE
115:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9-10 Division-American Hose  -PRACTICE
125:30pm 
@ Miller Park in Hometown
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks  -PRACTICE
135:00pm 
@ West Penn Elementary Field
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-American Hose  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-American Legion 
11-12 Division-Lions

5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9-10 Division-ETA Benefits  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo  -PRACTICE
141:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo  -PRACTICE
1:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Miller Park in Hometown
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
1512:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Valley Athletic - Teener  -PRACTICE
2:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
2:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
4:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
4:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
5:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
16 1711:00am  - 1:00pm
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision  -PRACTICE
4:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9-10 Division-East End  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-ETA Benefits 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks

5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-American Hose  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company 
11-12 Division-Lions

6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo  -PRACTICE
185:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's 
11-12 Division-American Legion

195:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9-10 Division-American Hose 
9-10 Division-East End

5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ West Penn Elementary Field
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors 
11-12 Division-Citizen's

5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks  -PRACTICE
205:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Orwigsburg 
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun

5:00pm 
@ West Penn Elementary Field
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
9-10 Division-East End  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
9-10 Division-ETA Benefits  -PRACTICE
215:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-American Hose  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Miller Park in Hometown
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
2211:15am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's (8) 
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (3)

1:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Lions (11) 
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (10)

3:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Anthracite (6) 
11-12 Division-American Legion (3)

5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-American Hose (5) 
9-10 Division-East End (12)

232:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-ETA Benefits (7) 
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (14)

4:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Jim Thorpe Blue (12) 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks (14)

5:30pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Valley Athletic - Teener  -PRACTICE
246:00am  - 8:00am
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-American Legion (8) 
11-12 Division-Citizen's (6)

5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks  -PRACTICE
255:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun 
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun

5:30pm 
@ Miller Park in Hometown
9-10 Division-East End  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-American Hose  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
9-10 Division-ETA Benefits  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
265:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Miller Park in Hometown
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-American Hose  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-East End (16) 
9-10 Division-ETA Benefits (3)

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Valley Athletic - Teener  -PRACTICE
275:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (11) 
11-12 Division-American Legion (14)

5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (2) 
11-12 Division-Lions (5)

285:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (24) 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks (9)

6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Miller Park in Hometown
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
2910:00am 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-East End  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
10:00am 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Valley Athletic - Teener  -PRACTICE
10:30am 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
9-10 Division-ETA Benefits  -PRACTICE
11:00am 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-American Hose  -PRACTICE
12:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Lions (8) 
11-12 Division-Citizen's (16)

2:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (5) 
11-12 Division-American Legion (9)

7:00pm 
@ Jim Thorpe
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (14) 
11-12 Division-Jim Thorpe Indians (4)

3012:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Miller Park in Hometown
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
2:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
2:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-East End (16) 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks (5)

2:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision  -PRACTICE
4:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun 
Schuylkill Teeners-Valley Athletic - Teener

5:00pm 
@ Jim Thorpe
9-10 Division-ETA Benefits (18) 
9-10 Division-Jim Thorpe Blue (7)

1 2 3 4 5 6