2017 <<   May 2018   >> 2019
29 30 15:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9-10 Division-East End  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's (11) 
11-12 Division-Lions (10)

5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic (0) 
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (8)

25:00pm 
@ Miller Park in Hometown
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9-10 Division-East End (13) 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks (14)

5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (21) 
9-10 Division-American Hose (10)

5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Miller Park in Hometown
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-CUT LOOSE  -PRACTICE
35:30pm 
@ West Penn Park East
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (6) 
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (5)

5:30pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
7-8 Biddy League-KME 
7-8 Biddy League-KME

6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
45:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
5:30pm 
@ Miller Park in Hometown
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9-10 Division-East End (18) 
9-10 Division-American Hose (9)

5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Lions (1) 
11-12 Division-ETA (20)

512:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
1:00pm 
@ Jim Thorpe
11-12 Division-American Legion (15) 
11-12 Division-Jim Thorpe (10)

2:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Jim Thorpe (15) 
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (8)

2:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
3:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision  -PRACTICE
4:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's (7) 
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic (11)

4:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs  -PRACTICE
612:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
9-10 Division-East End  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
1:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
1:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
1:00pm 
@ Jim Thorpe
9-10 Division-American Hose 
9-10 Division-Jim Thorpe red

2:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
3:00pm  - 5:00pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
3:00pm 
@ Jim Thorpe
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo 
9-10 Division-Jim Thorpe red

Postponed
3:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
75:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic (12) 
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (7)

5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Batting Cages
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
9-10 Division-East End  -PRACTICE
5:45pm  - 6:15pm
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography 
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-CUT LOOSE  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs  -PRACTICE
7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Lions (7) 
11-12 Division-American Legion (2)

85:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (11) 
11-12 Division-Citizen's (2)

5:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9-10 Division-American Hose (9) 
9-10 Division-East End (11)

5:30pm 
@ Hegins
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (1) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hegins Jr. (7)

5:30pm 
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
5:30pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs  -PRACTICE
95:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Miller Park in Hometown
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (14) 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks (7)

5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Lions (24) 
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic (8)

5:30pm 
@ Batting Cages
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography 
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography

105:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Branch Jr. (7) 
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (9)

5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-American Legion (3) 
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (2)

5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
115:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Miller Park in Hometown
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-ETA (7) 
11-12 Division-Citizen's (1)

1210:00am 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs  -PRACTICE
12:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
12:30pm  - 2:30pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
1:00pm 
@ Jim Thorpe
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks 
9-10 Division-Jim Thorpe red

Cancelled
2:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
3:00pm 
@ Jim Thorpe
9-10 Division-East End 
9-10 Division-Jim Thorpe red

3:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Jim Thorpe 
11-12 Division-Lions

Postponed
4:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Jim Thorpe 
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic

Postponed
5:00pm 
@ Miller Park in Hometown
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP  -PRACTICE
131:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Jim Thorpe red 
9-10 Division-American Hose

3:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Jim Thorpe red 
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo

Postponed
3:00pm 
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
4:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Lions 
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors

Postponed
145:30am 
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
5:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
9-10 Division-East End  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-American Hose  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-ETA (12) 
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic (5)

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography 
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-CUT LOOSE  -PRACTICE
7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Lions (11) 
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (9)

155:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks 
9-10 Division-American Hose

Cancelled
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's 
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company

Postponed
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
6:00pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
165:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
9-10 Division-East End  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
5:30pm 
@ Miller Park in Hometown
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography 
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography

175:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ West Penn Park East
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9-10 Division-East End (31) 
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (23)

5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (3) 
11-12 Division-Lions (5)

5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision  -PRACTICE
7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-ETA (11) 
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (3)

185:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ West Penn Park East
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-American Hose  -PRACTICE
1912:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
12:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
2:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Jim Thorpe red 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks

Cancelled
4:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Jim Thorpe red 
9-10 Division-East End

Cancelled
7:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company 
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic

Postponed
2012:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic (20) 
11-12 Division-American Legion (5)

2:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (20) 
9-10 Division-American Hose (7)

3:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision  -PRACTICE
3:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Rotary  -PRACTICE
4:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-ETA (6) 
11-12 Division-Lions (5)

5:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Miller Park in Hometown
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's (11) 
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (9)

11:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks  -PRACTICE
215:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Field #4
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (25) 
11-12 Division-American Legion (6)

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Pottsville Crimson Jr (3) 
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (13)

6:00pm 
@ Middleport
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (4) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Schuylkill Valley Maroon (3)

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography 
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography

6:00pm 
@ West Penn Park East
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (0)  -PRACTICE (0)
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-CUT LOOSE  -PRACTICE
7:00pm  - 8:30pm
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
225:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Miller Park in Hometown
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP 
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP

5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks 
9-10 Division-East End

Postponed
5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ Miller Park in Hometown
11-12 Division-Citizen's  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-American Hose  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Rotary  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
235:00pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic  -PRACTICE
5:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Miller Park in Hometown
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP 
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP

5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-ETA (5) 
11-12 Division-American Legion (6)

5:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks (8) 
9-10 Division-American Hose (12)

5:30pm 
@ Mary D Field #4
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-American Hose  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Cressona (0) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (7)

6:00pm 
@ Shenandoah
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (7) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Shenandoah Jr (1)

7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (11) 
11-12 Division-Citizen's (8)

7:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
245:30pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (7) 
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic (8)

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Williams Valley Jr. (19) 
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (4)

6:00pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-American Hose (5) 
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (12)

255:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-American Legion (7) 
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (11)

5:30pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
9-10 Division-East End  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Rotary  -PRACTICE
7:30pm  - 10:00pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic (3) 
11-12 Division-ETA (12)

2611:00am 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering 
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA

11:30am  - 1:00pm
@ Bungalow Field
11-12 Division-ETA  -PRACTICE
12:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field (OUTFIELD) #2
5-6 Tee Ball-CUT LOOSE 
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers

12:00pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-Casey Lutz Photography 
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP

12:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
5-6 Tee Ball-Fritz Financial 
5-6 Tee Ball-Rotary

1:00pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
7-8 Biddy League-KME 
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs

1:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company  -PRACTICE
3:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-East End (14) 
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks (10)

5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors (11) 
11-12 Division-Lions (3)

7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-American Legion (8) 
11-12 Division-Citizen's (2)

272:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Girardville (3) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (5)

285:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
295:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-American Hose  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ West Penn Park East
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-East End (9) 
9-10 Division-Flexers Photo (10)

6:00pm 
@ Schuylkill Haven
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (18) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Sch Haven Jr (7)

6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-A & C Catering 
7-8 Biddy League-Dawn's Designs

6:00pm 
@ Dutch Hill - Teener Field
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA  -PRACTICE
7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-ETA (24) 
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (7)

305:00pm 
@ Miller Park in Hometown
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
9-10 Division-East End  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Tuscarora
11-12 Division-Lions  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #2 Back Field
11-12 Division-American Legion  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 6:30pm
@ Batting Cages at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ West Penn Park East
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic  -PRACTICE
5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks (9) 
9-10 Division-American Hose (16)

6:00pm 
@ Bungalow Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME 
7-8 Biddy League-BOVA

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Sch Valley Jr (4) 
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (14)

7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's (10) 
11-12 Division-South Ward Fire Company (8)

315:30pm 
@ Bungalow Field
9-10 Division-Tamaqua Elks (14) 
9-10 Division-East End (20)

5:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-Citizen's (14) 
11-12 Division-ETA (20)

5:30pm 
@ Mary D Field #4
5-6 Tee Ball-Skipper Dippers  -PRACTICE
5:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Miller Park in Hometown
11-12 Division-Rottet Motors  -PRACTICE
Cancelled
5:30pm 
@ Rabbit Run Fields #1 Front Field
7-8 Biddy League-KME  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Orwigsburg
Schuylkill Teeners-Hope`s Collision (14) 
Schuylkill Teeners-Orwigsburg (0)

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Baseball Field #1
Schuylkill Teeners-Pine Grove Jr 2 Red (11) 
Schuylkill Teeners-West Penn Rod&Gun (8)

6:00pm 
@ Mary D Soccer Field #3
5-6 Tee Ball-PSP 
5-6 Tee Ball-Rotary

7:30pm 
@ Bill Angst Stadium at Dutch Hill
11-12 Division-American Legion (6) 
11-12 Division-Valley Athletic (5)

1 2