Date Start Time End Time Description
September 2019
Sat - 9/21 - 8u Baseball: Benbrook Yellow vs White Settlement Blue (@ White Settlement Yellow)
8:00 AM 8:45 PM - 9/10U Mustang Baseball: Benbrook Blue vs White Settlement Blue (@ White Settlement Red)
9:45 AM 8:45 PM - 9/10U Mustang Baseball: Benbrook Blue vs White Settlement White (@ White Settlement Red)
11:30 AM - 8u Baseball: Benbrook Green vs White Settlement White (@ White Settlement Yellow)
11:30 AM 8:45 PM - 9/10U Mustang Baseball: Benbrook Purple vs White Settlement Blue (@ White Settlement Red)
12:45 PM 8:45 PM - 9/10U Mustang Baseball: Benbrook Purple vs White Settlement White (@ White Settlement Red)
2:45 PM 8:45 PM - 12u Baseball: Benbrook Red vs Peaster (@ Peaster)
4:15 PM 8:45 PM - 12u Baseball: Benbrook Green vs Peaster (@ Peaster)
Thu - 9/26 7:30 PM - 8u Baseball: Benbrook Green vs Lake Worth (@ Lake Worth Field 2)
Sat - 9/28 9:00 AM 10:15 AM - 8u Baseball: Springtown Mather vs Benbrook Yellow (@ Benbrook Field 3 - Coach-Pitch Baseball)
9:00 AM 8:45 PM - 9/10U Mustang Baseball: AZLE CLAGHORN vs Benbrook Blue (@ Benbrook Field 4 - Mustang Baseball)
10:30 AM 11:45 AM - 8u Baseball: Benbrook Green vs Springtown Mather (@ Benbrook Field 3 - Coach-Pitch Baseball)
10:45 AM 8:45 PM - 9/10U Mustang Baseball: Benbrook Blue vs AZLE CROMER (@ Benbrook Field 4 - Mustang Baseball)
12:00 PM 1:15 PM - 8u Baseball: Benbrook Yellow vs Springtown Ahlers (@ Benbrook Field 3 - Coach-Pitch Baseball)
12:30 PM 8:45 PM - 9/10U Mustang Baseball: Peaster 1 vs Benbrook Purple (@ Benbrook Field 4 - Mustang Baseball)
2:00 PM 8:45 PM - 12u Baseball: Benbrook Red vs Springtown Gil (@ Springtown Field 4)
2:15 PM 8:45 PM - 9/10U Mustang Baseball: Peaster 2 vs Benbrook Purple (@ Benbrook Field 4 - Mustang Baseball)
4:00 PM 8:45 PM - 12u Baseball: Benbrook Green vs Springtown Booth (@ Springtown Field 4)

October 2019
Thu - 10/3 7:30 PM 1:15 PM - 8u Baseball: Benbrook Yellow vs Lake Worth (@ Lake Worth Field 2)
Sat - 10/5 9:00 AM 8:45 PM - 9/10U Mustang Baseball: Benbrook Purple vs Azle NEWHOUSE (@ Azle Field 2)
10:00 AM 8:45 PM - 12u Baseball: Benbrook Red vs White Settlement Blue (@ White Settlement Green)
10:45 AM 1:15 PM - 8u Baseball: Benbrook Yellow vs Peaster (@ Peaster)
10:45 AM 8:45 PM - 9/10U Mustang Baseball: Benbrook Purple vs AZLE CLAGHORN (@ Azle Field 2)
12:00 PM 8:45 PM - 12u Baseball: Benbrook Green vs White Settlement White (@ White Settlement Green)
12:30 PM 1:15 PM - 8u Baseball: Benbrook Green vs Peaster (@ Peaster)
12:30 PM 8:45 PM - 9/10U Mustang Baseball: Benbrook Blue vs AZLE SCARLATO (@ Azle Field 2)
2:15 PM 8:45 PM - 9/10U Mustang Baseball: Benbrook Blue vs AZLE NORTON (@ Azle Field 2)
Thu - 10/10 6:00 PM 7:15 PM - 8u Baseball: Benbrook Yellow vs Benbrook Green (@ Benbrook Field 3 - Coach-Pitch Baseball)
7:30 PM 8:45 PM - 8u Baseball: Benbrook Green vs Benbrook Yellow (@ Benbrook Field 3 - Coach-Pitch Baseball)
Thu - 10/17 7:30 PM 1:15 PM - 8u Baseball: Benbrook Green vs Lake Worth (@ Lake Worth Field 2)
Sat - 10/19 10:00 AM 1:15 PM - 8u Baseball: Benbrook Green vs Azle MEITZ (@ Azle Field 6)
11:15 AM 1:15 PM - 8u Baseball: Benbrook Yellow vs Azle PHILLIPS (@ Azle Field 6)