Date Start Time End Time Description
October 2018
Tue - 10/23 6:30 PM - 5th Grade: Hawks vs Colts (@ Holford Park)
6:30 PM - 6th Grade: Webb vs Schrade (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
8:00 PM 9:30 AM - 3rd Grade: Cougars vs Panthers (@ Holford Park)
8:00 PM - 6th Grade: Jackson vs Sellers (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
Wed - 10/24 6:30 PM - 6th Grade: Hudson vs Brandenburg (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
8:00 PM - 6th Grade: Lyles vs Bussey (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
8:00 PM - 6th Grade: O'Banion vs Coyle (@ Holford Park)
Sat - 10/27 9:30 AM - 3rd Grade: Lumberjacks vs Owlets (@ Holford Park)
9:30 AM - 4th Grade: Hawks vs Bears (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
10:00 AM - 6th Grade: Lyles vs Webb (@ North Garland High School)
10:00 AM - Flag American 7 on 7: Panthers vs Hawks (@ Bradfield Park)
11:00 AM - 3rd Grade: Bison vs Panthers (@ Holford Park)
11:00 AM - 4th Grade: Colts vs Sharks (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
11:00 AM - Flag American 7 on 7: Lumberjacks vs Bears (@ Bradfield Park)
12:00 PM - Flag: Hawks vs Panthers (@ Bradfield Park)
12:30 PM - 3rd Grade: Bears vs Sharks (@ Holford Park)
12:30 PM - 4th Grade: Cougars vs Lumberjacks (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
1:00 PM - 6th Grade: Brandenburg vs Schrade (@ North Garland High School)
1:15 PM - Flag: Owlets vs Falcons (@ Bradfield Park)
2:00 PM - 4th Grade: Owlets vs Panthers (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
2:30 PM - 6th Grade: Hudson vs Sellers (@ North Garland High School)
2:30 PM - Flag: Sharks vs Bison (@ Bradfield Park)
3:45 PM - Flag: Cougars vs Bears (@ Bradfield Park)
4:00 PM - 6th Grade: Jackson vs O'Banion (@ North Garland High School)
5:00 PM - 5th Grade: Colts vs Lumberjacks (@ Holford Park)
5:00 PM - 5th Grade: Owlets vs Falcons (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
5:00 PM - Flag American 7 on 7: Hawks vs Bears (@ Bradfield Park)
5:00 PM - Flag American 7 on 7: Lumberjacks vs Panthers (@ Bradfield Park)
5:00 PM - Flag: Colts vs Lumberjacks (@ Bradfield Park)
6:30 PM - 5th Grade: Cougars vs Bears (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
6:30 PM - 5th Grade: Sharks vs Bison (@ Holford Park)
8:00 PM - 5th Grade: Hawks vs Panthers (@ Holford Park)
11:30 PM - 6th Grade: Bussey vs Coyle (@ North Garland High School)
Tue - 10/30 6:30 PM - 5th Grade: Sharks vs Colts (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
6:30 PM - Flag: Hawks vs Bison (@ Holford Park)
8:00 PM - 5th Grade: Hawks vs Bison (@ Holford Park)

November 2018
Sat - 11/3 9:30 AM - 3rd Grade: Owlets vs Cougars (@ Holford Park)
9:30 AM - 4th Grade: Bears vs Sharks (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
10:00 AM - 6th Grade: O'Banion vs Webb (@ North Garland High School)
10:00 AM - Flag American 7 on 7: Panthers vs Lumberjacks (@ Bradfield Park)
11:00 AM - 3rd Grade: Bears vs Lumberjacks (@ Holford Park)
11:00 AM - 4th Grade: Hawks vs Owlets (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
11:00 AM - Flag American 7 on 7: Bears vs Hawks (@ Bradfield Park)
11:30 AM - 6th Grade: Brandenburg vs Sellers (@ North Garland High School)
12:00 PM - Flag: Hawks vs Bears (@ Bradfield Park)
12:30 PM - 3rd Grade: Bison vs Sharks (@ Holford Park)
12:30 PM - 4th Grade: Lumberjacks vs Colts (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
1:00 PM - 6th Grade: Lyles vs Coyle (@ North Garland High School)
1:15 PM - Flag: Cougars vs Owlets (@ Bradfield Park)
2:00 PM - 4th Grade: Panthers vs Cougars (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
2:30 PM 4:00 PM - 6th Grade: Jackson vs Schrade (@ North Garland High School)
2:30 PM - Flag: Sharks vs Lumberjacks (@ Bradfield Park)
3:45 PM - Flag: Panthers vs Bison (@ Bradfield Park)
5:00 PM - 5th Grade: Colts vs Falcons (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
5:00 PM - 5th Grade: Panthers vs Bison (@ Holford Park)
6:30 PM - 5th Grade: Hawks vs Bears (@ Holford Park)
6:30 PM - 5th Grade: Sharks vs Lumberjacks (@ Jeff Wackett Football Field)
8:00 PM - 5th Grade: Cougars vs Owlets (@ Holford Park)
Sat - 11/10 10:00 AM - Flag American 7 on 7: Lumberjacks vs Hawks (@ Bradfield Park)
11:00 AM - Flag American 7 on 7: Panthers vs Bears (@ Bradfield Park)