Date Start Time End Time Description
October 2018
Wed - 10/24 6:00 PM - Bantam - Blue: Riverside Eagles vs Como Lions (@ COMO Lions - Arlington Heights High School)
6:00 PM - Junior - Blue: Riverside Eagles vs Arlington Blue Devils (@ Mansfield 1 - Clayton Chandler Park (top))
7:30 PM - Junior - Red: DHNS Steers vs Como Lions (@ COMO Lions - Arlington Heights High School)
7:30 PM - Senior - Blue: Riverside Eagles vs Mansfield Leopards (@ Mansfield 1 - Clayton Chandler Park (top))
Sat - 10/27 - Bantam - Red: Mansfield Lobos vs TCU Bulldogs (@ TCU - Polytechnic High School)
9:00 AM - Flag - Blue: BR Cowboys vs NTX Predators (@ Mansfield 1 - Clayton Chandler Park (top))
9:00 AM - Flag - Blue: Riverside Eagles vs DHNS Falcons (@ DHNS - Diamond Hill Jarvis High School)
9:00 AM - Flag - Red: BR Seahawks vs Arlington Blue Devils (@ DHNS - Diamond Hill Jarvis High School)
10:00 AM - Bantam - Blue: Arlington Blue Devils vs Riverside Eagles (@ Mansfield 1 - Clayton Chandler Park (top))
10:00 AM - Bantam - Red: NTX Predators vs DHNS Eagles (@ DHNS - Diamond Hill Jarvis High School)
10:00 AM - Flag - Red: NTX Warriors vs Como Lions (@ COMO Lions - Arlington Heights High School)
11:00 AM - Bantam - Blue: BR Raiders vs Como Lions (@ COMO Lions - Arlington Heights High School)
11:00 AM - Flag - Blue: Mansfield Junglecats vs TCU Bulldogs (@ TCU - Polytechnic High School)
11:00 AM - Flag - Red: Mansfield Goldencats vs TCU Wildcats (@ TCU - Polytechnic High School)
12:00 PM - Junior - Blue: NTX Warriors vs BR Seahawks (@ Mansfield 1 - Clayton Chandler Park (top))
12:00 PM - Junior - Blue: Riverside Eagles vs DHNS Eagles (@ DHNS - Diamond Hill Jarvis High School)
1:00 PM - Junior - Red: NTX Predators vs Como Lions (@ COMO Lions - Arlington Heights High School)
2:00 PM - Junior - Blue: Mansfield Timberwolves vs Arlington Blue Devils (@ ABD - Ousley Junior High)
2:00 PM - Junior - Red: BR Titans vs DHNS Steers (@ DHNS - Diamond Hill Jarvis High School)
2:00 PM - Junior - Red: Mansfield Wildcats vs TCU Wildcats (@ TCU - Polytechnic High School)
3:00 PM - Senior - Red: Arlington Blue Devils vs NTX Predators (@ COMO Lions - Arlington Heights High School)
4:00 PM - Senior - Blue: BR Patriots vs Mansfield Leopards (@ Mansfield 1 - Clayton Chandler Park (top))
4:00 PM - Senior - Blue: Como Lions vs DHNS Bulldogs (@ DHNS - Diamond Hill Jarvis High School)
4:00 PM - Senior - Red: NTX Warriors vs TCU Bulldogs (@ TCU - Polytechnic High School)
6:00 PM - Senior - Red: BR Seahawks vs Mansfield Tigers (@ Mansfield 1 - Clayton Chandler Park (top))
8:00 PM - Senior - Blue: Riverside Eagles vs Mansfield Bengals (@ Mansfield 1 - Clayton Chandler Park (top))

November 2018
Sat - 11/3 11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Flag - Blue: Mansfield Goldencats vs Riverside Eagles (@ Riverside - Carter Riverside Middle/High School)
11:00 AM 12:00 PM - Flag - Red: NTX Predators vs TCU Wildcats (@ Riverside - Carter Riverside Middle/High School)
12:00 PM - Bantam - Blue: TCU Bulldogs vs Riverside Eagles (@ Riverside - Carter Riverside Middle/High School)
12:00 PM - Bantam - Red: Arlington Blue Devils vs Mansfield Lobos (@ Mansfield 1 - Clayton Chandler Park (top))
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Flag - Blue: Arlington Blue Devils vs DHNS Falcons (@ DHNS - Diamond Hill Jarvis High School)
12:00 PM 1:00 PM - Flag - Blue: Como Lions vs TCU Bulldogs (@ DHNS - Diamond Hill Jarvis High School)
12:30 PM - Junior - Red: NTX Warriors vs Mansfield Wildcats (@ Mansfield 2 - Clayton Chandler Park (bottom))
1:00 PM - Bantam - Red: Como Lions vs DHNS Eagles (@ DHNS - Diamond Hill Jarvis High School)
- First round of playoffs & Flag tournament
1:30 PM 2:30 PM - Flag - Blue: NTX Warriors vs BR Cowboys (@ Blue Raider - Southwest Christian School)
1:30 PM 2:30 PM - Flag - Red: Mansfield Junglecats vs BR Seahawks (@ Blue Raider - Southwest Christian School)
2:00 PM - Junior - Blue: DHNS Steers vs Riverside Eagles (@ Riverside - Carter Riverside Middle/High School)
2:00 PM - Junior - Blue: NTX Predators vs Mansfield Timberwolves (@ Mansfield 1 - Clayton Chandler Park (top))
2:30 PM - Bantam - Blue: NTX Predators vs BR Raiders (@ Blue Raider - Southwest Christian School)
2:30 PM - Senior - Red: Mansfield Leopards vs BR Seahawks (@ Mansfield 2 - Clayton Chandler Park (bottom))
3:00 PM - Junior - Blue: TCU Wildcats vs DHNS Eagles (@ DHNS - Diamond Hill Jarvis High School)
4:00 PM - Junior - Red: Arlington Blue Devils vs BR Titans (@ Blue Raider - Southwest Christian School)
4:00 PM - Senior - Blue: Mansfield Tigers vs Riverside Eagles (@ Riverside - Carter Riverside Middle/High School)
4:00 PM - Senior - Red: Mansfield Bengals vs NTX Warriors (@ Mansfield 1 - Clayton Chandler Park (top))
5:00 PM - Senior - Blue: TCU Bulldogs vs DHNS Bulldogs (@ DHNS - Diamond Hill Jarvis High School)
5:30 PM - Junior - Blue: Como Lions vs BR Seahawks (@ Blue Raider - Southwest Christian School)
6:00 PM - Senior - Red: Como Lions vs Arlington Blue Devils (@ Riverside - Carter Riverside Middle/High School)
7:00 PM - Senior - Blue: NTX Predators vs BR Patriots (@ Blue Raider - Southwest Christian School)
Sat - 11/10 - Semi Finals
Sat - 11/17 - Championship Game