Mayor's Gala
Fenwick Lions Club
Fonthill Lions Club
Lancaster Brooks & Welch LLP
Fonthill Dental
Mossimo's
Star Tile Centre Ltd.
Tim Hortons
Meridian Credit Union
Boggio Pharmacy
Group 92 Mechanical
Miller Restoration
Willowbrook Nurseries
Lafarge Holcim
Pelham Medical Associates
Bromac Construction Inc
Canadian Curtis Refrigeration
Date Start Time End Time Description
July 2018
Fri - 7/20 6:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam Red Sox vs Niagara Falls 2 (@ Chippawa Lions Park - NF)
6:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam Red Sox vs Niagara Falls 2 (@ Chippawa Lions Park - NF)
Sat - 7/21 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)
Mon - 7/23 6:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam Red Sox vs Welland 1 (@ Burgar Park)
6:00 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs Niagara Falls 1 (@ Chippawa Lions Park - NF)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 6 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Trelawn Park)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 3 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Mosquito vs MR - Welland Minors (@ Memorial Park 2)
6:00 PM - Rookie: West Niagara 1 vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 3 - Cardinals vs TBall Team 2 - Cubs (@ North Pelham 2)
7:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Peewee vs PW - Beamsville (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Tue - 7/24 6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Peewee vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - Beamsville (@ Ted Roberts Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Beamsville 3 vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ North Pelham 1)
Wed - 7/25 6:00 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Mosquito vs MR - St. Catharines Minors (@ Kernahan Park)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: RR - Welland vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays vs West Niagara 1 (@ Southward Comm Sports Park 3)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs Beamsville 1 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park 3)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox vs Beamsville 2 (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 6 - Rockets vs TBall Team 4 - Pirates (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 2)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PW - Niagara Falls Majors vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Thu - 7/26 6:00 PM - Bantam: Niagara Falls 3 vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 2 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Peewee: West Niagara vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Beamsville 2 vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 1 - Jays vs TBall Team 5 - Orioles (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
Fri - 7/27 6:00 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Indians vs Beamsville 1 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
8:30 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles vs Beamsville 2 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
Sat - 7/28 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)
10:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 7/30 6:00 AM - Rookie: West Niagara 2 vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs West Niagara (@ Southward Comm Sports Park 3)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Mosquito vs MR - West Niagara (@ Southward Comm Sports Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays vs Thorold 1 (@ Sullivan Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs Beamsville 3 (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 4 - Pirates vs TBall Team 2 - Cubs (@ North Pelham 2)
8:15 PM - Mosquito: Pelham Mosquito Pirates vs Welland 5 (@ Memorial Park 2)
Tue - 7/31 6:00 PM - Midget: Beamsville vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Peewee vs PW - Niagara Falls Minors (@ Oakes Park NF)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - Beamsville (@ Ted Roberts Park)
6:00 PM - Rookie: West Niagara 1 vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 5 - Orioles vs TBall Team 3 - Cardinals (@ North Pelham 2)
6:15 PM - Rep Teams: MR - Binbrook vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)

August 2018
Wed - 8/1 6:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam Red Sox vs Niagara Falls 2 (@ Chippawa Lions Park - NF)
6:00 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: RR - West Niagara Minors vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Beamsville 3 vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox vs Beamsville 1 (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 1 - Jays vs TBall Team 6 - Rockets (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 2)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PW - Binbrook vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Thu - 8/2 6:00 PM - Bantam: Welland 2 vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 3 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 1 vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 3)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
8:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 1 Indians vs West Niagara (@ Oaks Rd Park Grimsby)
Fri - 8/3 6:00 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
Sat - 8/4 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)
10:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 8/6 6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: RR - Beamsville vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Beamsville 2 vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PW - Niagara Falls Minors vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
8:30 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs St. Catharines 2 (@ Alex MacKenzie Park)
Tue - 8/7 6:00 PM - Bantam: Pelham Bantam Red Sox vs Fort Erie 1 (@ Oaks Park Fort Erie)
6:00 PM - Midget: St. Catharines 1 vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: MR - Welland Minors vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Thorold 1 vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM 7:30 PM - TBall: TBall Team 4 - Pirates vs TBall Team 5 - Orioles (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 8/8 6:00 AM - Bantam: Fort Erie 2 vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 2)
6:00 PM - Midget: PRACTICE vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs West Niagara 2 (@ Southward Comm Sports Park 3)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 3 - Cardinals vs TBall Team 6 - Rockets (@ North Pelham 2)
Thu - 8/9 6:00 PM - Mosquito: Welland 4 vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Beamsville 2 vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 3)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - Welland (@ Chippawa Park - Welland)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays vs West Niagara 1 (@ Sherwood Hills Park)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 2 - Cubs vs TBall Team 1 - Jays (@ North Pelham 2)
6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
Fri - 8/10 6:00 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Peewee: Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles vs Beamsville 3 (@ Beamsville Lion's Park)
6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Mosquito vs MR - St. Catharines Minors (@ Kernahan Park)
Sat - 8/11 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)
10:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Sun - 8/12 6:00 PM - Rep Teams: Rep Rookie vs RR - West Niagara Minors (@ Sherwood Hills Park)
8:30 PM - Midget: Pelham Midget Braves vs Welland (@ Burgar Park)
Mon - 8/13 6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Beamsville 1 vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees vs Beamsville 2 (@ TBA)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 1 - Jays vs TBall Team 3 - Cardinals (@ North Pelham 2)
Tue - 8/14 6:00 PM - Midget: Port Colborne vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Beamsville 3 vs Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 5 - Orioles vs TBall Team 2 - Cubs (@ North Pelham 2)
Wed - 8/15 6:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 2)
6:00 PM - Midget: Fort Erie vs Pelham Midget Braves (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Rookie: Pelham Rookie 3 - Red Sox vs Pelham Rookie 1 - Blue Jays (@ North Pelham 1)
6:00 PM - TBall: TBall Team 4 - Pirates vs TBall Team 6 - Rockets (@ North Pelham 2)
Thu - 8/16 6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
Fri - 8/17 6:00 PM - Bantam: PRACTICE vs Pelham Bantam Red Sox (@ Harold Black 2)
6:00 PM - Mosquito: PRACTICE vs Pelham Mosquito Pirates (@ Centennial 1)
Sat - 8/18 9:00 AM - Rookie: PRACTICE vs Pelham Rookie 2 - Yankees (@ Centennial 1)
1:00 PM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 1 Indians (@ Centennial 1)
10:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)
Mon - 8/20 6:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Rookie (@ Centennial 1)
Wed - 8/22 6:30 AM - Peewee: PRACTICE vs Pelham Peewee 2 Orioles (@ Centennial 2)
Thu - 8/23 6:30 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Mosquito (@ Centennial 2)
Sat - 8/25 10:00 PM - Rep Teams: PRACTICE vs Rep Peewee (@ Centennial 3)