BOX SCORE F
Crotchety Crocs 66
Wade County 33

Date: March 5, 2019     Time: 8:30pm      Venue: Court 2

CROTCHETY CROCS PLAYER STATISTICS
Name MINPTFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PFSTLBLKASTOFFDEFTOTTO
Marc Blumenten 02370.00030.00000.00000000000
Zachary Campbell 02460.00030.00030.00000000000
Jeremy Cohen 0510.00010.00000.00000000000
Sam Cohen 0900.00030.00000.00000000000
Jeff Gordon 0420.00000.00000.00000000000
Xavier Perez 0420.00000.00000.00000000000
Total  069180.000100.00030.00000000000
 
WADE COUNTY PLAYER STATISTICS
Name MINPTFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PFSTLBLKASTOFFDEFTOTTO
Brett Birman 0820.00010.0001010,000,000.00000000000
Brian Maxfield 0100.00000.0001010,000,000.00000000000
Eran Ugtank 0600.00020.00000.00000000000
Total  01520.00030.0002020,000,000.00000000000

View Statistics Abbreviations