BOX SCORE F
North Miami Thunder 52
Flint Tropics 38

Date: March 5, 2019     Time: 9:30pm      Venue: Court 2

NORTH MIAMI THUNDER PLAYER STATISTICS
Name MINPTFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PFSTLBLKASTOFFDEFTOTTO
Hendy Augustin 01230.00020.00000.00000000000
Mandele Dsire 0420.00000.00000.00000000000
David Jean 0930.00010.00000.00000000000
Ahdyel Joseph 01350.00010.00000.00000000000
Casi Loutiners 0420.00000.00000.00000000000
Croudy Vincent 01050.00000.00000.00000000000
Total  052200.00040.00000.00000000000
 
FLINT TROPICS PLAYER STATISTICS
Name MINPTFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%PFSTLBLKASTOFFDEFTOTTO
Andrew Bachler 01030.00010.0001010,000,000.00000000000
Scott Gordon 0630.00000.00000.00000000000
Chad Horton 0210.00000.00000.00000000000
Chris Horton 0210.00000.00000.00000000000
Billy Laine 0610.00010.0001010,000,000.00000000000
Eric Stauffer 01110.00030.00000.00000000000
Total  037100.00050.0002020,000,000.00000000000

View Statistics Abbreviations