SITE REMOVAL NOTIFICATION!

This site has not been updated and will be removed from the LeagueLineup network shortly. If you'd like to keep the site active please log in to the administration section.

HOME OF THE

4-PEAT PAC 12 CHAMPIONS

'12    '13    '14   '15

 

ALL COUNTY & CONFERENCE AWARDS

2016 ALL CONFERENCE

1st Team- Cody Reichard, Sam Krizek, & Cody Schwartz

2nd Team- Jared Heidecker        Honorable Mention- Jesse Lambert

2016 ALL COUNTY

1st Team- Cody Reichard, Sam Krizek, & Cody Schwartz

Honorable Mention- Jared Heidecker & Jesse Lambert

 

2015 ALL CONFERENCE

1st Team- Matt Cordell, Cody Reichard, Sam Krizek

2nd Team- Cody Schwartz        Honorable Mention-  Jordan Delisle

2015 ALL COUNTY

1st Team- Matt Cordell, Cody Reichard, Sam Krizek     Honorable Mention- Cody Schwartz

 

2014 MIZZUNO ALL OHIO-  MICHAEL BOEY

2014 ALL DISTRICT

    1st Team- MICHAEL BOEY & TYLER UNDERWOOD

2014 ALL CONFERENCE

       PAC PLAYER OF THE YEAR:  MICHAEL BOEY

       1st Team- Michael Boey, Tyler Underwood, Jacob Kleinhenz, & John Cordell        

       2nd Team- Kevin Simon      Honoralble Mention- Cody Reichard

2014 ALL COUNTY

Division 3 COUNTY PLAYER OF THE YEAR- MICHAEL BOEY

     1st Team- Michael Boey, Tyler Underwood, Jacob Kleinhenz, Danny Crites  Honorable Mention- John Cordell

 

2013 ALL CONFERENCE

      1st Team- Tyler Underwood & Michael Boey 2nd Team- Michael Hershey & Jacob Simon Honorable Mention- Kevin Simon

2013 ALL COUNTY

      1st Team- Tyler Underwood & Michael Boey

 

2012 ALL CONFERENCE

      1st Team- Zach Bican, Michael Boey, Scott Bartko, & Sean Nagle Honorable Mention- Joey Weber

2012 ALL COUNTY

      1st Team- Zach Bican, Scott Bartko, & Sean Nagle Honorable Mention- Michael Boey & Joey Weber

 

2011 ALL CONFERENCE

      1st Team- Zach Bican & Scott Bartko 2nd Team- Hayden Oleen & Devon CargoSharp Honorable Mention- Tommy Petras

2011 ALL COUNTY

      1st Team- Zach Bican & Scott Bartko Honorable Mention- Hayden Oleen

 

2010 ALL CONFERENCE

      1st Team- Tyler Shope & Zach Bican 2nd Team- Ryan Severo & CJ Shope Honorable Mention- Mitch Hengst

2010 ALL COUNTY

     1st Team- Zach Bican Honorable Mention- Ryan Severo, Tyler Shope, & Mick Pawuk

 

2009 ALL CONFERENCE 

     1st Team- Matt Popiel & Mitch Hengst 2nd Team- Tyler Bates & Ryan Severo Honorable Mention- Tyler Shope

2009 ALL COUNTY 

     1st Team- Matt Popiel & Mitch Hengst Honorable Mention- Tyler Bates & Ryan Severo

 

2008 ALL CONFERENCE

     1st Team- Tony Riolo & Matt Traut 2nd Team- Mitch Hengst & Matt Popiel Honorable Mention- Tyler Bates

 

2006 1ST TEAM ALL OHIO-  ADAM ERSKINE

2006 MIZZUNO ALL OHIO- ADAM ERSKINE

2006 ALL DISTRICT-

     1ST TEAM-  ADAM ERSKINE

2006 ALL CONFERENCE

     1st Team- David Banyasz, Steve Duplaga, Adam Erskine, & Bobby Petras Honorable Mention- Kevin Koncos

Conference MVP- ADAM ERSKINE