Previous Champions

Subscribe to our Newsletter

2019 CHAMPIONS
10U - Young Guns 

12U - Webster Xtreme (Hicks) 

14U Gold - Rome Spirit            14U Silver - CNY Bombers  

16U - Smash It Sports (Fitzsimmons)  

19U - Victory Bulldogs 

OPEN - Softball Central (Drayer) 

 

2018 CHAMPIONS
10U - FURY Fastpitch 

12U Gold - Rochester Rattlers        12U Silver - Vipers Pink 

14U Gold - CNY Heat                    14U Silver - Bville Swarm (Allen)  

16U - FURY Fastpitch  

19U - Amherst Lightning (Stone) 

OPEN - Diamond Girls (Swiatek) 

 

2017 CHAMPIONS
10U - Clarence  

12U Gold - Amherst Lightning          12U Silver - Baldwinsville Swarm (Petragnani) 

14U - Quebec Rebelles  

16U - Central Square Red Storm  

19U - Xtrem

OPEN - Lightning Drayer Softball 

 

2016 CHAMPIONS
10U - Upstate NY Lightning  

12U - Liverpool Blue Reign 

14U - CNY Monsters Green  

16U -  Upstate NY Lightning (Catalano)  

19U - Cayuga Gamblers 

OPEN - Lightning Drayer Softball 

 

2015 CHAMPIONS
10U - Battery Lightning  

12U Gold  - Amherst (Farber)         12U Silver - Webster Xtreme 

14U Gold - Battery Lightning         14U Silver - Grand Island Vipers   

16U - CNY Heat  

19U - Wendy's 

OPEN - Team Maxim 

 

2014 CHAMPIONS
10U - Rochester Revenge 

12U - Battery Lightning 

14U Gold - Lancaster Heat         14U Silver - Amherst Lightning 

16U Gold - Rochester Revenge-Friel         16U Silver - Red Storm 

19U - CD Crossfire 

OPEN - Quebec Rebelles Senior 
  

2013 CHAMPIONS
10U - CNY Heat 

12U - Central Square Red Storm 

14U Gold - Adirondack Shock         14U Silver - Miss Scotties 

16U - Team Mizuno 

18U - Central Square Red Storm

23U - Team Maxim 

 

2012 CHAMPIONS
10U - Central Square Red Storm

12U - WNY Sting

14U - Lancaster Heat

16U - Liverpool Blue Reign

18U - Rochester Riptide


2011 CHAMPIONS

10U - Central Square Red Storm

12U - Red Storm

14U - Rochester Revenge

16U - Hazen's Northern Nightmare

18U - CNY Wildcats

2010 CHAMPIONS
10U - Lady Ice

12U - Central Square Red Storm

14U - Northern Nightmare

16U - Rochester Lady Lions-McKay

18U - Adirondack Diamonds

2009 CHAMPIONS
12U - JD Big Red

14U - Rochester Revenge Black

16U - NH Lightning

18U - Adirondack Diamonds  
 
 2008 CHAMPIONS

12U - Central Square Red Storm

14U - Ottawa Valley Attack

16U - NY Nitro

18U - Cayuga Gamblers

2007 CHAMPIONS
12U - West Seneca Magic

14U - Bagsai Thunder

16U - Lady Express Red

18U - Pro Swing Pride

2006 CHAMPIONS
12U - Amherst Lightning

14U - Syracuse Stingers

16U - Oswego Pride

18U - NY Legends