Elementary Results

Subscribe to our Newsletter
2011-2012 Season
 
 
 
Franklin Regional Odd Age Tournament
Dalton O'Neill  -      1st  -  50lbs     9 & U 
Shane Prucnal  -    2nd -  65lb      9 & U
Zach McCann  -      2nd -  80lb     11 & U
Nick Stiffler -            2nd  - 90lb     11 & U 
JT  McCann   -         3rd -  45lb      7 & U
Anthony Perez -      3rd  - 70lb      7 & U 
Max McCann -         3rd  - 95lb    13 & U
Cisco Herrara -        3rd -  135lb 13 & U 
Jimmy O'Neill -        4th  - 70lb     11 & U
Nick Desarno -        4th  - 95lb     13 & U
Alex Hutsko  -          4th - 120lbs  11 & U
 
Indiana Elementary Open Tournament 
Symon Sadler -  2nd - 50lb 6 & U
 
Greensburg Novice Tournament
Symon Sadler - 1st place - 50lb - 6 & u 
Jacek Prucnal  - 2nd place -  50lb -  8 & U
Mark Prucnal -   1st place    - 80lb - 12 &U 
Aiden Swartz - 4th place 
Juliano Marion -  1st place
Christo Marion - 2nd place 
 
Rumble in the Valley Tournament 
Gavyn Beck - 3rd  Place
 
 
North Allegheny Novice Tournament
Symon Sadler - 3rd Place- 50 lb  6&U
 
Mars Glen Clark Memorial Novice Tournament
Symon Sadler - 3rd Place- 50 lb  6&U
Juliano Marion - 1st place
Christo Marion - 2nd place 
 
  
Seneca Valley Novice
Juliano Marion - 1st place
Christo Marion - 1st place
 
Cambria County Novice Tournament 
Symon Sadler - 3rd place - 50lb 6 & U 
 
Jefferson Morgan Round Robin
 Gage Pahlman -  3rd place - 55lb 
 
Area III Futures tournament  
Gage Pahlman - 3rd place 60lb

Keystone Championships
Bear - 1st place - 6u - 60lbs
Bird - 3rd place - 8u - 65lbs
Nick Stiffler - 3rd - 12u
Symon Sadler - 2nd -6U 
Cade Kirkpatrick - 2nd - 6U
 Eric Hutsko - 3rd
Aiden Swartz -  4th  
 
Redbank Valley Open
Bird - 2nd place - 8u - 65lbs
 
Redbank Valley Novice
Bird - 1st place - 8u - 65lbs

Seneca Valley Novice
Bear - 1st place - 6u - 60lbs
Bird - 1st place - 8u - 65lbs
 
Tournament
Zach McCann - 1st place
Adam McCann - 3rd place 
 
Area III Futures Tournament 
Gage Pahlman - 3rd 60lb - 8 & U 
 
Saltsburg OpenTournament 
Adam McCann 1st place
Logan Kaye  1st place
Zach McCann 2nd place
Symon Sadler - 3rd place 
Mark Prucnal 4th Place 
 
 
Charleroi Novice Tournament 
Symon Sadler  - 2nd place - 6 & U 50 lbs
Gabriel Sadler  - 2nd place - 4 & U 35 lbs
 
Laurel Highlands Tournament
Gage Pahlman - 2nd place - 8 & U 55 lbs 
 
Burrell Open Tournament
Shane Prucnal - 1st place - 10&U  75lbs 
Zach McCann -   3rd place 12&U 75lbs 
Logan Kaye - 2nd place 10 & U 95lbs
 
Burrell Novice Tournament 
Eric Hutsko - 2nd place - 6 & U 75
Symon Sadler - 4th place 6&U  50
 
 
Bethel Park First Year Only Tournament
Nathan Smith -   1st place 12 & U  85
Levi Shorthouse -  2nd place 12& U 85
Symon Sadler -  1st place 6&U
Aiden Schwartz -  4th place 6&U 55