Week 8 JPW Overall   District         Week 8 Pee Wee Overall   District  
Division 1 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 1 Wins Losses Wins Losses
  Ocoee 7 1 4 1         Ocoee 8 0 5 0
  Lake Mary 7 1 4 1         Lake Mary 3 5 2 3
  Apopka 5 2 2 2         Apopka 4 4 1 3
  Pine Hills 5 3 3 2         Pine Hills 6 2 4 1
  Olympia 2 5 1 3         Olympia 4 3 2 2
  Dr. Phillips 0 8 0 5         Dr. Phillips 0 8 0 5
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
Division 2 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 2 Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 1 Sanford 5 3 1 2       District 1 Sanford 5 3 2 1
  Avalon 5 3 3 0         Avalon 4 4 2 1
  Hagerty 5 3 2 1         Hagerty 4 4 1 2
  Winter Springs 1 7 0 3         Winter Springs 5 3 1 2
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 2 Winter Park 2 6 0 3       District 2 Winter Park 4 3 2 1
  South Central 5 3 1 2         South Central 8 0 3 0
  Edgewater 7 1 3 0         Edgewater 1 7 0 3
  South Orlando 7 1 2 1         South Orlando 4 4 1 2
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 3 St. Cloud 7 1 3 0       District 3 St. Cloud 8 0 3 0
  West Orange 2 6 1 2         West Orange 2 6 1 2
  South Lake 0 8 0 3         South Lake 2 6 0 3
  Clermont 5 2 2 1         Clermont 5 3 2 1
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 4 Lake Brantley 3 5 1 1       District 4 Lake Brantley 2 5 1 1
  Lyman 0 6 0 2         Lyman 1 5 0 2
  Mt. Dora 6 2 2 0         Mt. Dora 6 2 3 0
                             
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
Division 3 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 3 Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 1 Wekiva 4 2 3 0       District 1 Wekiva 2 4 1 2
  Umatilla 0 5 0 3         Umatilla 0 5 0 2
  Oviedo 4 3 2 1         Oviedo 7 0 3 0
  Lake Howell 2 5 1 2         Lake Howell 0 6 0 2
    Overall                 Overall      
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 2 Leesburg 3 3 2 1       District 2 Leesburg 3 2 1 1
  Harmony 1 7 0 3         Harmony 4 4 3 0
  Ridge Youth 5 3 1 2         Ridge Youth 3 4 1 1
  Celebration 4 3 3 0         Celebration 1 6 0 3
                             

 

Week 8 Mity Mites Overall     District    
Division 1 Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties
  Ocoee 8 0 0 5 0 0
  Lake Mary 2 6 0 1 4 0
  Apopka 5 2 0 2 2 0
  Pine Hills 6 2 0 4 1 0
  Olympia 4 3 0 2 2 0
  Dr. Phillips 0 8 0 0 5 0
    Overall     District    
Division 2 Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties
District 1 Sanford 6 2 0 3 0 0
  Avalon 4 3 1 1 1 1
  Hagerty 4 3 1 1 1 1
  Winter Springs 3 5 0 0 3 0
    Overall     District    
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties
District 2 Winter Park 5 3 0 2 1 0
  South Central 8 0 0 3 0 0
  Edgewater 3 5 0 0 3 0
  South Orlando 2 6 0 1 2 0
    Overall     District    
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties
District 3 St. Cloud 8 0 0 3 0 0
  West Orange 3 5 0 1 2 0
  South Lake 6 2 0 2 1 0
  Clermont 3 5 0 0 3 0
    Overall     District    
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties
District 4 Lake Brantley 2 2 0 0 2 0
  Lyman 4 2 0 2 0 0
  Mt. Dora 4 4 0 1 1 0
               
    Overall     District    
Division 3 Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties
District 1 Wekiva 4 3 0 2 1 0
  Umatilla 0 7 0 0 3 0
  Oviedo 5 2 0 2 1 0
  Lake Howell 1 5 0 1 3 0
    Overall     District    
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties
District 2 Leesburg 5 1 0 3 0 0
  Harmony 0 8 0 0 3 0
  Ridge Youth 3 5 0 1 2 0
  Celebration 3 4 0 2 1 0
               
               

 

Week 8 Jr. Varsity Overall     District         Week 8 Unlimited District  
Division 1 Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties     Division 1 Wins Losses
  Ocoee 8 0 0 5 0 0       Ocoee 8 0
  Lake Mary 4 4 0 2 3 0       Lake Mary    
  Apopka 0 8 0 0 5 0       Apopka 1 4
  Pine Hills 6 2 0 4 1 0       Pine Hills 2 3
  Olympia 2 6 0 1 4 0       Olympia    
  Dr. Phillips 5 3 0 2 2 0       Dr. Phillips    
    Overall     District             District  
Division 2 Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties     Division 2 Wins Losses
District 1 Sanford 6 1 1 3 0 0     District 1 Sanford    
  Avalon 6 2 0 2 1 0       Avalon    
  Hagerty 1 7 0 1 2 0       Hagerty    
  Winter Springs 1 6 0 0 3 0       Winter Springs 4 4
    Overall     District             District  
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties         Wins Losses
District 2 Winter Park 1 6 0 0 3 0     District 2 Winter Park 0 2
  South Central 7 1 0 3 0 0       South Central 5 0
  Edgewater 4 3 0 1 1 0       Edgewater 5 2
  South Orlando 5 2 0 1 2 0       South Orlando    
    Overall     District             District  
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties         Wins Losses
District 3 St. Cloud 2 5 0 0 3 0     District 3 St. Cloud 0 2
  West Orange 3 4 0 1 2 0       West Orange    
  South Lake 6 2 0 2 1 0       South Lake    
  Clermont 6 1 0 3 0 0       Clermont 3 4
    Overall     District             District  
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties         Wins Losses
District 4 Lake Brantley 1 6 0 0 2 0     District 4 Lake Brantley    
  Lyman 4 2 0 2 0 0       Lyman 3 4
  Mt. Dora 3 3 0 1 1 0       Mt. Dora 6 2
                           
    Overall     District             District  
Division 3 Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties     Division 3 Wins Losses
District 1 Wekiva 1 3 0 1 2 0     District 1 Wekiva 1 5
  Umatilla 1 5 0 0 3 0       Umatilla    
  Oviedo 4 3 0 1 1 0       Oviedo    
  Lake Howell 8 0 0 3 0 0       Lake Howell 0 1
    Overall                      
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties         Wins Losses
District 2 Leesburg 1 3 0 1 2 0     District 2 Leesburg 5 2
  Harmony 6 1 1 3 0 0       Harmony    
  Ridge Youth 0 7 0 0 2 0       Ridge Youth 2 5
  Celebration 2 5 0 1 2 0       Celebration 0 1
                           
                           
                           

 

Week 6 Jr. Varsity Overall     District         Week 6 Unlimited District  
Division 1 Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties     Division 1 Wins Losses
  Ocoee 7 0 0 5 0 0       Ocoee 7 0
  Lake Mary 3 4 0 2 3 0       Lake Mary    
  Apopka 0 7 0 0 5 0       Apopka 1 4
  Pine Hills 5 2 0 4 1 0       Pine Hills 2 3
  Olympia 1 6 0 1 4 0       Olympia    
  Dr. Phillips 4 3 0 2 2 0       Dr. Phillips    
    Overall     District             District  
Division 2 Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties     Division 2 Wins Losses
District 1 Sanford 5 1 1 3 0 0     District 1 Sanford    
  Avalon 6 1 0 2 1 0       Avalon    
  Hagerty 1 6 0 1 2 0       Hagerty    
  Winter Springs 1 5 0 0 3 0       Winter Springs 3 4
    Overall     District             District  
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties         Wins Losses
District 2 Winter Park 1 5 0 0 3 0     District 2 Winter Park 0 2
  South Central 6 1 0 3 0 0       South Central 5 0
  Edgewater 4 2 0 1 1 0       Edgewater 5 2
  South Orlando 4 2 0 1 2 0       South Orlando    
    Overall     District             District  
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties         Wins Losses
District 3 St. Cloud 1 5 0 0 3 0     District 3 St. Cloud 0 2
  West Orange 3 3 0 1 2 0       West Orange    
  South Lake 6 1 0 2 1 0       South Lake    
  Clermont 6 0 0 3 0 0       Clermont 3 4
    Overall     District             District  
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties         Wins Losses
District 4 Lake Brantley 0 6 0 0 2 0     District 4 Lake Brantley    
  Lyman 4 2 0 2 0 0       Lyman 3 4
  Mt. Dora 3 2 0 1 1 0       Mt. Dora 5 2
                           
    Overall     District             District  
Division 3 Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties     Division 3 Wins Losses
District 1 Wekiva 1 2 0 1 2 0     District 1 Wekiva 1 5
  Umatilla 1 4 0 0 3 0       Umatilla    
  Oviedo 3 3 0 1 1 0       Oviedo    
  Lake Howell 7 0 0 3 0 0       Lake Howell 0 1
    Overall                      
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties         Wins Losses
District 2 Leesburg 1 3 0 1 2 0     District 2 Leesburg 5 2
  Harmony 5 1 1 3 0 0       Harmony    
  Ridge Youth 0 6 0 0 2 0       Ridge Youth 2 4
  Celebration 2 5 0 1 2 0       Celebration 0 1
                           
                           

 

Week 6 JPW Overall   District         Week 6 Pee Wee Overall   District  
Division 1 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 1 Wins Losses Wins Losses
  Ocoee 6 1 4 1         Ocoee 7 0 5 0
  Lake Mary 6 1 4 1         Lake Mary 3 4 2 3
  Apopka 4 2 2 2         Apopka 3 4 1 3
  Pine Hills 5 2 3 2         Pine Hills 5 2 4 1
  Olympia 1 5 1 3         Olympia 3 3 2 2
  Dr. Phillips 0 7 0 5         Dr. Phillips 0 7 0 5
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
Division 2 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 2 Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 1 Sanford 4 3 1 2       District 1 Sanford 4 3 2 1
  Avalon 5 2 3 0         Avalon 4 3 2 1
  Hagerty 4 3 2 1         Hagerty 4 3 1 2
  Winter Springs 0 7 0 3         Winter Springs 4 3 1 2
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 2 Winter Park 1 6 0 3       District 2 Winter Park 3 3 2 1
  South Central 4 3 1 2         South Central 7 0 3 0
  Edgewater 6 1 3 0         Edgewater 1 6 0 3
  South Orlando 6 1 2 1         South Orlando 3 4 1 2
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 3 St. Cloud 6 1 3 0       District 3 St. Cloud 7 0 3 0
  West Orange 2 5 1 2         West Orange 2 5 1 2
  South Lake 0 7 0 3         South Lake 2 5 0 3
  Clermont 5 1 2 1         Clermont 5 2 2 1
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 4 Lake Brantley 3 4 1 1       District 4 Lake Brantley 2 4 1 1
  Lyman 0 6 0 2         Lyman 1 5 0 2
  Mt. Dora 6 1 2 0         Mt. Dora 5 2 3 0
                             
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
Division 3 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 3 Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 1 Wekiva 4 1 3 0       District 1 Wekiva 2 3 1 2
  Umatilla 0 4 0 3         Umatilla 0 4 0 2
  Oviedo 4 2 2 1         Oviedo 6 0 3 0
  Lake Howell 2 4 1 2         Lake Howell 0 5 0 2
    Overall                 Overall      
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 2 Leesburg 3 3 2 1       District 2 Leesburg 3 2 1 1
  Harmony 0 7 0 3         Harmony 3 4 3 0
  Ridge Youth 5 2 1 2         Ridge Youth 3 3 1 1
  Celebration 4 3 3 0         Celebration 1 6 0 3
                             

 

Week 6 Mity Mites Overall     District    
Division 1 Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties
  Ocoee 7 0 0 5 0 0
  Lake Mary 2 5 0 1 4 0
  Apopka 4 2 0 2 2 0
  Pine Hills 5 2 0 4 1 0
  Olympia 3 3 0 2 2 0
  Dr. Phillips 0 7 0 0 5 0
    Overall     District    
Division 2 Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties
District 1 Sanford 5 2 0 3 0 0
  Avalon 4 2 1 1 1 1
  Hagerty 3 3 1 1 1 1
  Winter Springs 2 5 0 0 3 0
    Overall     District    
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties
District 2 Winter Park 4 3 0 2 1 0
  South Central 7 0 0 3 0 0
  Edgewater 3 4 0 0 3 0
  South Orlando 1 6 0 1 2 0
    Overall     District    
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties
District 3 St. Cloud 7 0 0 3 0 0
  West Orange 3 4 0 1 2 0
  South Lake 5 2 0 2 1 0
  Clermont 3 4 0 0 3 0
    Overall     District    
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties
District 4 Lake Brantley 2 1 0 0 2 0
  Lyman 4 2 0 2 0 0
  Mt. Dora 3 4 0 1 1 0
               
    Overall     District    
Division 3 Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties
District 1 Wekiva 4 2 0 2 1 0
  Umatilla 0 6 0 0 3 0
  Oviedo 5 1 0 2 1 0
  Lake Howell 1 4 0 1 3 0
    Overall     District    
    Wins Losses Ties Wins Losses Ties
District 2 Leesburg 5 1 0 3 0 0
  Harmony 0 7 0 0 3 0
  Ridge Youth 3 4 0 1 2 0
  Celebration 3 4 0 2 1 0
               

 

Week 5 Jr. Varsity Overall   District         Week 5 Unlimited District    
Division 1 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 1 Wins Losses  
  Ocoee 5 0 3 0         Ocoee 5 0  
  Lake Mary 2 3 1 2         Lake Mary      
  Apopka 1 3 1 1         Apopka 1 3  
  Pine Hills 3 2 2 1         Pine Hills 1 3  
  Olympia 1 3 0 2         Olympia      
  Dr. Phillips 2 3 1 2         Dr. Phillips      
    Overall   District             District    
Division 2 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 2 Wins Losses  
District 1 Sanford 3 1 2 0       District 1 Sanford      
  Avalon 4 1 1 0 *       Avalon      
  Hagerty 0 5 0 2         Hagerty      
  Winter Springs 1 3 0 2         Winter Springs 3 2  
    Overall   District             District    
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses  
District 2 Winter Park 1 3 0 2       District 2 Winter Park 0 2  
  South Central 4 1 2 0         South Central 4 0  
  Edgewater 2 2 0 1         Edgewater 4 1  
  South Orlando 3 1 1 1         South Orlando      
    Overall   District             District    
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses  
District 3 St. Cloud 1 3 0 2       District 3 St. Cloud 0 2  
  West Orange 1 3 0 2         West Orange      
  South Lake 5 0 2 0         South Lake      
  Clermont 4 0 2 0         Clermont 2 3  
    Overall   District             District    
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses  
District 4 Lake Brantley 0 4 0 1       District 4 Lake Brantley      
  Lyman 2 2 1 0         Lyman 2 3  
  Mt. Dora 2 2 1 1         Mt. Dora 3 2  
                           
    Overall   District             District    
Division 3 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 3 Wins Losses  
District 1 Wekiva 1 1 1 1       District 1 Wekiva 1 3  
  Umatilla 0 3 0 2         Umatilla      
  Oviedo 3 1 1 0 *       Oviedo      
  Lake Howell 5 0 2 0         Lake Howell 0 1  
    Overall                      
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses  
District 2 Leesburg 1 1 1 0       District 2 Leesburg 4 1  
  Harmony 3 1 2 0         Harmony      
  Ridge Youth 0 4 0 1         Ridge Youth 1 3  
  Celebration 1 4 0 2         Celebration 0 1  
                           

 

Week 5 JPW Overall   District         Week 5 Pee Wee Overall   District  
Division 1 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 1 Wins Losses Wins Losses
  Ocoee 5 0 3 0         Ocoee 5 0 3 0
  Lake Mary 5 0 3 0         Lake Mary 2 3 1 2
  Apopka 3 1 1 1         Apopka 3 1 1 1
  Pine Hills 3 2 1 2         Pine Hills 3 2 2 1
  Olympia 0 4 0 2         Olympia 2 2 1 1
  Dr. Phillips 0 5 0 3         Dr. Phillips 0 5 0 3
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
Division 2 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 2 Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 1 Sanford 3 2 1 1       District 1 Sanford 2 3 1 1
  Avalon 4 1 2 0         Avalon 4 1 2 0
  Hagerty 2 3 1 1         Hagerty 3 2 1 1
  Winter Springs 0 5 0 2         Winter Springs 2 3 0 2
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 2 Winter Park 0 5 0 2       District 2 Winter Park 2 2 2 0
  South Central 3 2 1 1         South Central 5 0 2 0
  Edgewater 4 1 1 1         Edgewater 0 5 0 2
  South Orlando 5 0 2 0         South Orlando 2 3 0 2
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 3 St. Cloud 4 1 2 0       District 3 St. Cloud 5 0 2 0
  West Orange 2 3 1 1         West Orange 1 4 1 1
  South Lake 0 5 0 2         South Lake 2 3 0 2
  Clermont 3 1 1 1         Clermont 4 1 1 1
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 4 Lake Brantley 2 3 0 1       District 4 Lake Brantley 1 3 0 1
  Lyman 0 4 0 1         Lyman 1 3 0 1
  Mt. Dora 4 1 2 0         Mt. Dora 5 0 2 0
                             
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
Division 3 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 3 Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 1 Wekiva 3 1 2 0       District 1 Wekiva 2 2 1 1
  Umatilla 0 2 0 2         Umatilla 0 2 0 1
  Oviedo 3 1 1 1         Oviedo 4 0 2 0
  Lake Howell 2 2 1 1         Lake Howell 0 3 0 1
    Overall                 Overall      
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 2 Leesburg 1 3 1 1       District 2 Leesburg 2 1 1 0
  Harmony 0 5 0 2         Harmony 2 3 2 0
  Ridge Youth 4 1 1 1         Ridge Youth 1 3 0 1
  Celebration 2 3 2 0         Celebration 0 5 0 2
                             

 

Week 5 Mity Mites Overall   District  
Division 1 Wins Losses Wins Losses
  Ocoee 5 0 3 0
  Lake Mary 2 3 1 2
  Apopka 3 1 1 1
  Pine Hills 3 2 2 1
  Olympia 2 2 1 1
  Dr. Phillips 0 5 0 3
    Overall   District  
Division 2 Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 1 Sanford 3 2 2 0
  Avalon 2 2 1 0
  Hagerty 2 2 0 1
  Winter Springs 1 4 0 2
    Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 2 Winter Park 3 2 2 0
  South Central 5 0 2 0
  Edgewater 2 3 0 2
  South Orlando 0 5 0 2
    Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 3 St. Cloud 5 0 2 0
  West Orange 2 3 1 1
  South Lake 4 1 1 1
  Clermont 3 2 0 2
    Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 4 Lake Brantley 2 3 0 1
  Lyman 2 2 1 0
  Mt. Dora 2 3 1 1
           
    Overall   District  
Division 3 Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 1 Wekiva 4 0 3 0
  Umatilla 0 3 0 3
  Oviedo 3 1 1 1
  Lake Howell 1 2 1 2
    Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 2 Leesburg 2 1 3 0
  Harmony 0 5 0 2
  Ridge Youth 2 3 1 1
  Celebration 2 3 1 1
           

 

Week 4 Jr. Varsity Overall   District         Week 4 Unlimited District  
Division 1 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 1 Wins Losses
  Ocoee 4 0 3 0         Ocoee 3 0
  Lake Mary 1 3 1 2         Lake Mary    
  Apopka 1 2 1 1         Apopka 1 1
  Pine Hills 2 2 2 1         Pine Hills 0 3
  Olympia 1 2 0 2         Olympia    
  Dr. Phillips 2 2 1 2         Dr. Phillips    
    Overall   District             District  
Division 2 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 2 Wins Losses
District 1 Sanford 2 1 2 0       District 1 Sanford    
  Avalon 3 1 1 0 *       Avalon    
  Hagerty 0 4 0 2         Hagerty    
  Winter Springs 0 3 0 2         Winter Springs 2 2
    Overall   District             District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses
District 2 Winter Park 1 2 0 2       District 2 Winter Park 0 2
  South Central 3 1 2 0         South Central 4 0
  Edgewater 2 1 0 1         Edgewater 3 1
  South Orlando 2 1 1 1         South Orlando    
    Overall   District             District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses
District 3 St. Cloud 1 2 0 2       District 3 St. Cloud 0 2
  West Orange 0 3 0 2         West Orange    
  South Lake 4 0 2 0         South Lake    
  Clermont 3 0 2 0         Clermont 1 3
    Overall   District             District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses
District 4 Lake Brantley 0 3 0 1       District 4 Lake Brantley    
  Lyman 2 1 1 0         Lyman 0 2
  Mt. Dora 1 2 1 1         Mt. Dora 1 2
                         
    Overall   District             District  
Division 3 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 3 Wins Losses
District 1 Wekiva 1 1 0 1       District 1 Wekiva 1 1
  Umatilla 0 2 0 1         Umatilla    
  Oviedo 3 1 1 0 *       Oviedo    
  Lake Howell 4 0 2 0         Lake Howell 0 1
    Overall                    
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses
District 2 Leesburg 1 0 1 0       District 2 Leesburg 4 0
  Harmony 3 0 2 0         Harmony    
  Ridge Youth 0 3 0 1         Ridge Youth 1 2
  Celebration 1 3 0 2         Celebration 0 1
                         

 

Week 4 JPW Overall   District         Week 4 Pee Wee Overall   District  
Division 1 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 1 Wins Losses Wins Losses
  Ocoee 4 0 3 0         Ocoee 4 0 3 0
  Lake Mary 4 0 3 0         Lake Mary 2 2 1 2
  Apopka 2 1 1 1         Apopka 2 1 1 1
  Pine Hills 2 2 1 2         Pine Hills 2 2 2 1
  Olympia 0 3 0 2         Olympia 1 2 1 1
  Dr. Phillips 0 4 0 3         Dr. Phillips 0 4 0 3
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
Division 2 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 2 Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 1 Sanford 2 2 1 1       District 1 Sanford 2 2 1 1
  Avalon 3 1 2 0         Avalon 3 1 2 0
  Hagerty 2 2 1 1         Hagerty 3 1 1 1
  Winter Springs 0 4 0 2         Winter Springs 1 3 0 2
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 2 Winter Park 0 4 0 2       District 2 Winter Park 2 1 2 0
  South Central 2 2 1 1         South Central 4 0 2 0
  Edgewater 3 1 1 1         Edgewater 0 4 0 2
  South Orlando 4 0 2 0         South Orlando 1 3 0 2
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 3 St. Cloud 4 0 2 0       District 3 St. Cloud 4 0 2 0
  West Orange 2 2 1 1         West Orange 1 3 1 1
  South Lake 0 4 0 2         South Lake 1 3 0 2
  Clermont 2 1 1 1         Clermont 3 1 1 1
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 4 Lake Brantley 2 2 0 1       District 4 Lake Brantley 1 2 0 1
  Lyman 0 3 0 1         Lyman 1 2 0 1
  Mt. Dora 3 1 2 0         Mt. Dora 4 0 2 0
                             
    Overall   District             Overall   District  
Division 3 Wins Losses Wins Losses       Division 3 Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 1 Wekiva 3 1 2 0       District 1 Wekiva 2 2 1 1
  Umatilla 0 2 0 2         Umatilla 0 2 0 1
  Oviedo 3 1 1 1         Oviedo 4 0 2 0
  Lake Howell 1 2 1 1         Lake Howell 0 2 0 1
    Overall                 Overall      
    Wins Losses Wins Losses           Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 2 Leesburg 1 2 1 1       District 2 Leesburg 1 1 1 0
  Harmony 0 4 0 2         Harmony 2 2 2 0
  Ridge Youth 3 1 1 1         Ridge Youth 1 2 0 1
  Celebration 2 2 2 0         Celebration 0 4 0 2
                             

 

Week 4 Mity Mites Overall   District  
Division 1 Wins Losses Wins Losses
  Ocoee 4 0 3 0
  Lake Mary 2 2 1 2
  Apopka 2 1 1 1
  Pine Hills 2 2 2 1
  Olympia 1 2 1 1
  Dr. Phillips 0 4 0 3
    Overall   District  
Division 2 Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 1 Sanford 3 1 2 0
  Avalon 2 1 1 0
  Hagerty 2 1 0 1
  Winter Springs 0 4 0 2
    Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 2 Winter Park 3 1 2 0
  South Central 4 0 2 0
  Edgewater 2 2 0 2
  South Orlando 0 4 0 2
    Overall   District  
    Wins Losses Wins Losses
District 3 St. Cloud 4 0