'S' Player Database

*Sacharski, Eric (North Prairie Dawgs)
*Sacharski, Rico (North Prairie Dawgs)
*Sachse, Brandon (Wales/Waukesha Royals)
*Sadowski, Jake (North Prairie Dawgs)
Sadowski, Jameson (North Prairie Dawgs)
Sadowski, Tyler (North Prairie Dawgs)
*Saeger, Adam (Ixonia Snappers)
*Saeger, Zack (Racine Kiwanis)
*Sagert, Chris (Ixonia Snappers)
Sain, Jonathan (Merton Amvets)
Salas, Mike (Butler Bombers)
Salomaki, Austin (Rome Raiders)
Sallis, Phil (Ixonia Snappers)
*Salopek, Tim (East Troy Express)
*Salzbrenner, Dan (Plymouth Flames)
*Samuelson, Ben (Delavan Blackhawks)
*Samuelson, Jeremiah (Delavan Blackhawks)
*Sanders, Michael (Oconomowoc Five-O’s)
*Sanders-Barta, Elliott (Monches Irish)
*Sanew, James (Genoa City Red Dogs)
San Felippo, Adam (North Shore Knights)
*Santarlasci, Scott (West Bend Benders)
*Santora, Joey (North Shore Knights)
*Santorella, Dave (Merton Amvets)
Sarauer, Adam (West Bend 7UP)
Sarauer, Austin (West Bend 7UP)
Sarcia, John (Pewaukee Muskies)
Sarcia, Kurt (Pewaukee Muskies)
Saskowski, Tim (Sussex Cardinals)
*Sastaletz, Jake (Waterford Rivermen)
*Satterstein, Matt (Genoa City Red Dogs)
Satiros, Dan (New Berlin Lakers)
Satiros, Nick (New Berlin Lakers)
*Saugstad, Brad (Genessee Rebels)
Saugstad, Derek (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
*Sautbine, Matt (North Prairie Dawgs)
*Sayles, Dan (New Berlin Lakers)
Sayles, Scott (Oconomowoc Titans)
*Saugsted, Andy (Franklin Snappers)
*Schacht, Aaron (Waukesha Firebirds)
*Schacht, Ben (Waukesha Firebirds)
Scadden, Connor (East Troy Express)
Schaefer, Ben (Wales/Waukesha Royals)
*Schafer, Tim (East Troy Express)
*Scandrett, Andrew (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
*Scartori, Joe (Dousman Frogs)
*Scasny, Eric (Waterford Rivermen)
*Scasny, Steve (West Bend Benders)
*Schaus, Sam (Franklin Snappers)
*Schedler, Nick (Brookfield Blue Sox)
Scheibe, Jake (North Prairie Dawgs)
*Schemmel, Danny (West Bend Benders)
Scheuerlein, Luke (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
*Schicker, Kyle (Rome Raiders)
*Schiedemeyer, Kyle (Lannon Stonemen)
*Schiestle, Jack (Racine Kiwanis)
*Schilter, Matt (West Bend 7UP)
Schilter, Ryan (West Bend 7UP)
Schladweiler, Mike (West Bend Benders)
*Schliepp, Terry (North Shore Knights)
*Schiltz, Ian (Franklin Snappers)
Schlifske, Mark (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
*Schlosser, Adam (Oconomowoc Titans)
*Schlosser, Dave (Oconomowoc Titans)
Schlosser, Pete (Oconomowoc Titans)
*Schlosser, Tim (Oconomowoc Titans)
Schlosser, Willie (Oconomowoc Titans)
Schmidlkafer, Nick (Muskego Impact)
*Schmidt, Damon (Waterford Rivermen)
Schmidt, Dan (Monches Irish)
Schmidt, Gary (Genessee Rebels)
*Schmidt, Jeremy (Plymouth Flames)
Schmidt, Kevin (Port Washington Lakers)
Schmidt, Mike (Wales/Waukesha Royals)
*Schmidt, Mitch (Port Washington Lakers)
Schmidt, Ryan (Oconomowoc Titans)
*Schmit, Patrick (West Bend Benders)
Schmitt, Adam (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
*Schmitt, Ryan (Sussex Cardinals)
*Schmitz, Brad (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
Schmitz, Eric (Pewaukee Muskies)
Schmoker, Kyle (Ixonia Snappers)
*Schmur, Jeff (Genoa City Red Dogs)
*Schneider, JT (Franklin Snappers)
Schneider, Josh (West Bend Benders)
*Schnuelle, Brett (Ixonia Snappers)
*Schnurer, Andy (Franklin Snappers)
Schoch, Jon (Burlington Barons)
*Schoemann, Jake (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
Schoenbach, Kevin (Muskego Impact)
*Schoeneck, Chris (West Allis Nighthawks)
*Scholz, Kevin (Grafton Express)
*Scholz, Zach (West Allis Nighthawks)
*Scoma, Mike (Franklin Snappers)
*Schonenberg. Dano (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
*Scorsone, Michael (North Shore Knights)
*Schott, Jordan (Kenosha Merchants)
*Schrader, Matt (Brookfield Bulldogs)
*Schreck, Joe (West Allis Nighthawks)
*Schref, Matt (Oconomowoc Five-O’s)
Schreiber, Nick (Sussex Cardinals)
*Schroeder, Alex (West Bend Benders)
*Schroeder, Eric (New Berlin Lakers)
Schroeder, Matt (Plymouth Flames)
*Schroeder, Matt (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
*Schroeder, Robert (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
Schubert, Matt (West Bend 7-Up)
*Schueller, Ryan (Saukville Saints
*Schueller, Scott (Menomonee Falls Lakers)
Schultz, Andrew (Grafton Express)
*Schultz, Dominic (North Lake Lakers)
Schultz, Matt (Merton Amvets)
*Schultz, Nick (North Lake Lakers)
*Schultz, Stephen (Monches Irish)
Schwall, Andy (West Allis Nighthawks)
Schwall, Jacob (West Allis Nighthawks)
*Schwechel, Justin (Butler Bombers)
Schwefel, Frank (Ixonia Snappers)
*Schweikert, Ryan (Brookfield Bulldogs)
*Seagraves, Joel (West Bend Benders)
Sear, Parker (Cedarburg Mercs)
*Seban, Derrtick (Sussex Cardinals)
*Seegers, Jake (Dousman Frogs)
Seegers, Joe (Dousman Frogs)
Seewald, Tom (West Bend 7UP)
*Seibel, Kevin (Hartland Oilers)
*Seifert, Brandon (Lannon Stonemen)
*Seifert, Ryan (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
*Selkie, Matt (North Prairie Dawgs)
Semler, Ryan (Wales/Waukesha Royals)
*Semmelhack, Eric (Franklin Snappers)
Senft, Kyle (Lannon Stonemen)
*Senft, Steven (East Troy Express)
*Sentkowski, Andy (Delavan Blackhawks)
Serio, Josh (New Berlin Lakers)
*Seriver, Brian (Burlington Barons)
Serres, Benny (Monches Irish)
Sesvold, Shaun (Hartland Oilers)
Sexton, E.J. (West Bend Benders)
Sharon, Joel (North Shore Knights)
*Shaw, Ryan (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
*Shaw, Ryan (Dousman Frogs)
*Shepard, Bob (Waukesha Firebirds)
Shepherd, Mac (Burlington Barons)
Sherrick, Mike (Saukville Saints)
*Sheski, Mike (Waukesha Firebirds)
*Shorougian, Mitch (Wales Royals)
*Shuman, Ryan (Kenosha Merchants)
Shutta, Jordan (Hartland Oilers)
*Siehoff, Alex (Burlington Barons)
Sievert, Scott (West Allis Nighthawks)
*Silver, Kyle (North Shore Knights)
*Simbro, Greg (North Shore Knights)
*Simmons, George (Muskego Impact)
*Simms, Joshua (Saukville Saints)
Simons, Nate (Racine Kiwanis)
*Simsich, Brent (Pewaukee Muskies)
*Sindles, Travis (Genoa City Red Dogs)
Singstock, Aaron (Cedarburg Mercs)
Siudek, Nathan (Cedarburg Mercs)
Sivilotti, Sam (Menomonee Falls Lakers)
*Skaer, Brett (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
Skelton, Bryce (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
*Slaske, Chris (Brookfield Blue Sox)
Slayton, Brandon (Saukville Saints)
Smith, Andy (Monches Irish)
*Smith, Austin (Burlington Barons)
*Smith, Cody (North Prairie Dawgs)
*Smith, Cory (North Prairie Dawgs)
*Smith, Dave (Delavan Blackhawks)
Smith, Jeff (East Troy Express)
*Smith, Jon (Rome Raiders)
*Smith, Kyle (Monches Irish)
Smith, Pat (Monches Irish)
Smith, Sean (Oconomowoc Titans)
Smith, Westin (Muskego Impact)
Smothers, Clint (Oconomowoc Five-O’s)
Smrz, Jacob (West Allis Nighthawks)
*Sniatynski, Cooper (Genoa City Red Dogs)
Snieg, Dave (Cedarburg Mercs)
Snyder, Kevin (Menomonee Falls Lakers)
*Sobczak, Eric (Brookfield Bulldogs)
*Sobczyk, Randy (Butler Bombers)
*Sobrilsky, Nick (Menomonee Falls Lakers)
*Soderland, Matt (Kenosha Merchants)
*Soderlink, Matt (Racine Erickson)
Soderlund, Matt (Port Washington Lakers)
*Solberg, Ryan (North Prairie Dawgs)
Sommerfield, Luke (Brookfield Bulldogs)
*Sommerfield, Peter (Brookfield Bulldogs)
*Sonier, Chris (North Lake Lakers)
*Sorenson, Aaron (Pewaukee Muskies)
*Sotiros, Dan (New Berlin Lakers)
*Sotiros, Nick (New Berlin Lakers)
*Sottile, Vincent (Brookfield Blue Sox)
*Souik, Trevor (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
Sowinski, Darren (New Berlin Lakers)
*Sowinski, Kevin (Racine Kiwanis)
Spaeth, Brandon (West Bend Benders)
*Speica, JD (Franklin Snappers)
*Spence, Jake (North Shore Knights)
Splittgerben, Mike (Rome Raiders)
*Sprung, Karl (Monches Irish)
*Square, Keiya (Delavan Blackhawks)
*Stamborski, Chris (Muskego Impact)
Stamm, Nick (Oconomowoc Five-Os)
*Stanczyk, Ben (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
*Stanczyk, Nick (Butler Dunns)
*Standish, Geoff (Brookfield Bulldogs)
*Standish, Kris (Brookfield Bulldogs)
Stanford, Peyton (Racine Kiwanis)
Stanish, Josh (Port Washington Lakers)
*Stankowski, Matt (North Lake Lakers)
*Stapleman, Tom (Racine Erickson)
Stapleton, Brenn (Monches Irish)
*Stapleton, Jesse (North Lake Lakers)
Staral, Sean (Muskego Impact)
*Starck, Tom (Genoa City Red Dogs)
*Stark, Cory (Grafton Express)
*Stasiewski, Dan (North Prairie Dawgs)
Stasik, Kyle (Genessee Rebels)
*Stasik, Wes (West Allis Nighthawks)
*Staski, Kyle (Brookfield Bulldogs)
Stebbins, Derek (Genessee Rebels)
Stecker, Dave (Plymouth Flames)
Stecker, James (North Lake Lakers)
*Stefansky, Dan (North Prairie Dawgs)
*Steffan, Matt (Port Washington Lakers)
*Steinbrenner, Andy (West Allis Nighthawks)
*Steinmetz, Alec (West Bend Benders)
Steines, Noah (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
Steldt, Harry (West Bend Benders)
*Stengel, Jared (Butler Bombers)
*Stengrevics, Bill (Burlington Barons)
Stephens, Tyler (New Berlin Lakers)
*Stern, Andrew (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
Stetzenbach, John (West Allis Nighthawks)
*Stevens, Zach (New Berlin Lakers)
Stewart, Jared (Rome Raiders)
Stewart, Zach (Butler Bombers)
Stiever, Justin (Cedarburg Mercs)
*Stillman, Eric (North Lake Lakers)
*Stillman, Jon (North Prairie Dawgs)
Stocklein, Brian (West Allis Nighthawks)
*Stoecker, Tyler (West Bend Benders)
Stohls, Andy (Waterford Rivermen)
Stoll, Joey (Thiensville-Mequon Twins)
Stolte, Nate (New Berlin Lakers)
*Stoppenbach, Bryan (Burlington Barons)
*Storm, Ryan (Hartland Oilers)
Strachota, Adam (Grafton Express)
*Strankowski, Ryan (Port Washington Lakers)
Strickler, Jason (Wales/Waukesha Royals)
*Stromen, Jason (Waterford Rivermen)
*Stubbe, Joe (West Bend Benders)
*Stueven, Zach (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
*Sturgill, Dan (Brookfield Bulldogs)
Sturtevant, Andy (Genessee Rebels)
*Subotich, Milosh (Butler Bombers)
*Suchon, Zach (Plymouth Flames)
*Sukowaty, Alan (Howards Grove Riverdogs)
*Summers, Brett (Brookfield Bulldogs)
Sutherland, Alex (Menomonee Falls Lakers)
*Swan, Zach (North Lake Lakers)
*Swanson, Rick (Monches Irish)
*Swarthout, Trevor (Port Washington Lakers)
*Swedish, Steve (Butler Bombers)
*Sweezey, George (Waukesha Firebirds)
Sweet, Jake (Wales/Waukesha Royals)
Syens, Luke (Burlington Barons)
Sykes, Kyle (Oconomowoc 5-Os)
*Szachewicz, Dale (Pewaukee Muskies)
Szajna, Brian (Genessee Rebels)
Szajna, Jim (Genessee Rebels)