Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun5/5/2019BYEBYEBYEHatley Braves  BYE  BYE
Sun5/5/20191:30 pm F 2-7 Elderon WhiskeyJacks  Birnamwood Kings   Birnamwood (Roepke Memorial Park)
Sun5/5/20191:30 pm F 4-7 Aniwa Orioles  Antigo(Polar) Bears   Kretz Park, Antigo
Sun5/5/20191:30 pm F 8-1 Eland Engineers  Wittenberg Pilots   Wittenberg
Sun5/12/2019BYEBYEBYEAntigo(Polar) Bears  BYE  BYE
Sun5/12/20191:30 pm FFT 0-9 Birnamwood Kings  Eland Engineers   Eland Ballpark
Sun5/12/20191:30 pm F 11-7 Aniwa Orioles  Elderon WhiskeyJacks   Elderon Park
Sun5/12/20191:30 pm F 9-0 Hatley Braves  Wittenberg Pilots   Wittenberg
Sun5/19/2019BYEBYEBYEWittenberg Pilots  BYE  BYE
Sun5/19/20191:30 pm PPDN/RHatley Braves  Aniwa Orioles   Aniwa (Pleasant Lake Park)
Sun5/19/20191:30 pm PPDN/REland Engineers  Elderon WhiskeyJacks   Elderon Park
Sun5/19/20191:30 pm PPDN/RBirnamwood Kings  Antigo(Polar) Bears   Kretz Park, Antigo
Sun5/26/2019BYEBYEBYEAniwa Orioles  BYE  BYE
Sun5/26/20191:30 pm F 1-7 Hatley Braves  Birnamwood Kings   Birnamwood (Roepke Memorial Park)
Sun5/26/20191:30 pm F 11-0 Antigo(Polar) Bears  Eland Engineers   Eland Ballpark
Sun5/26/20191:30 pm F 14-9 Elderon WhiskeyJacks  Wittenberg Pilots   Wittenberg
Sun6/2/2019BYEBYEBYEElderon WhiskeyJacks  BYE  BYE
Sun6/2/20191:30 pm F 5-4 Eland Engineers  Aniwa Orioles   Aniwa (Pleasant Lake Park)
Sun6/2/20191:30 pm F 4-9 Wittenberg Pilots  Birnamwood Kings   Birnamwood (Roepke Memorial Park)
Sun6/2/20191:30 pm F 6-4 Hatley Braves  Antigo(Polar) Bears   Kretz Park, Antigo
Sun6/9/2019BYEBYEBYEBirnamwood Kings  BYE  BYE
Sun6/9/20191:30 pm F 6-1 Hatley Braves  Eland Engineers   Eland Ballpark
Sun6/9/20191:30 pm F 6-7 Antigo(Polar) Bears  Elderon WhiskeyJacks   Elderon Park
Sun6/9/20191:30 pm F 8-10 Aniwa Orioles  Wittenberg Pilots   Wittenberg
Fri6/14/20197:30 pm PPDN/REland Engineers  Antigo(Polar) Bears   Kretz Park, Antigo
Sun6/16/2019BYEBYEBYEEland Engineers  BYE  BYE
Sun6/16/20191:30 pm F 11-2 Birnamwood Kings  Aniwa Orioles   Aniwa (Pleasant Lake Park)
Sun6/16/20191:30 pm PPDN/RElderon WhiskeyJacks  Hatley Braves   Hatley (Legion Memorial Park)
Sun6/16/20191:30 pm F 11-2 Antigo(Polar) Bears  Wittenberg Pilots   Wittenberg
Sun6/23/2019BYEBYEBYEHatley Braves  BYE  BYE
Sun6/23/20191:30 pm F 16-18 Antigo(Polar) Bears  Aniwa Orioles   Aniwa (Pleasant Lake Park)
Sun6/23/20191:30 pm F 7-19 Wittenberg Pilots  Eland Engineers   Eland Ballpark
Sun6/23/20191:30 pm F 6-1 Birnamwood Kings  Elderon WhiskeyJacks   Elderon Park
Fri6/28/20197:30 pm F 3-5 Eland Engineers  Antigo(Polar) Bears   Kretz Park, Antigo
Sun6/30/2019BYEBYEBYEAntigo(Polar) Bears  BYE  BYE
Sun6/30/20191:30 pm PPDN/RElderon WhiskeyJacks  Aniwa Orioles   Aniwa (Pleasant Lake Park)
Sun6/30/20191:30 pm F 2-4 Eland Engineers  Birnamwood Kings   Birnamwood (Roepke Memorial Park)
Sun6/30/20191:30 pm F 1-16 Wittenberg Pilots  Hatley Braves   Hatley (Legion Memorial Park)
Sun7/7/2019BYEBYEBYEWittenberg Pilots  BYE  BYE
Sun7/7/201911:00 am F 6-5 Hatley Braves  Aniwa Orioles   Aniwa (Pleasant Lake Park)
Sun7/7/201911:00 am F 2-7 Eland Engineers  Elderon WhiskeyJacks   Elderon Park
Sun7/7/20191:30 pm F 1-3 Antigo(Polar) Bears  Birnamwood Kings   Birnamwood (Roepke Memorial Park)
Sun7/7/20192:00 pm F 5-14 Aniwa Orioles  Hatley Braves   Hatley (Legion Memorial Park)
Sun7/7/20192:30 pm F 9-16 Elderon WhiskeyJacks  Eland Engineers   Eland Ballpark
Fri7/12/20197:30 pm F 7-5 Birnamwood Kings  Antigo(Polar) Bears   Kretz Park, Antigo
Sun7/14/2019BYEBYEBYEAniwa Orioles  BYE  BYE
Sun7/14/201911:00 am F 5-3 Elderon WhiskeyJacks  Hatley Braves   Hatley (Legion Memorial Park)
Sun7/14/20192:30 pm F 1-11 Wittenberg Pilots  Elderon WhiskeyJacks   Elderon Park
Sun7/14/20192:30 pm F 6-3 Birnamwood Kings  Hatley Braves   Hatley (Legion Memorial Park)
Sun7/21/2019BYEBYEBYEElderon WhiskeyJacks  BYE  BYE
Sun7/21/20191:30 pm FFT 0-9 Aniwa Orioles  Eland Engineers   Eland Ballpark
Sun7/21/20191:30 pm FFT 0-9 Antigo(Polar) Bears  Hatley Braves   Hatley (Legion Memorial Park)
Sun7/21/20191:30 pm FFT 9-0 Birnamwood Kings  Wittenberg Pilots   Wittenberg
Sun7/28/2019BYEBYEBYEBirnamwood Kings  BYE  BYE
Sun7/28/201912:00 pm F 13-12 Wittenberg Pilots  Aniwa Orioles   Aniwa (Pleasant Lake Park)
Sun7/28/201912:00 pm F 9-0 Elderon WhiskeyJacks  Antigo(Polar) Bears   Kretz Park, Antigo
Sun7/28/20191:30 pm F 1-4 Eland Engineers  Hatley Braves   Hatley (Legion Memorial Park)
Sun7/28/20193:30 pm F 7-0 Elderon WhiskeyJacks  Aniwa Orioles   Aniwa (Pleasant Lake Park)
Sun8/4/2019BYEBYEBYEEland Engineers  BYE  BYE
Sun8/4/20191:30 pm F 1-15 Aniwa Orioles  Birnamwood Kings   Birnamwood (Roepke Memorial Park)
Sun8/4/20191:30 pm F 9-6 Hatley Braves  Elderon WhiskeyJacks   Elderon Park
Sun8/4/20191:30 pm F 4-8 Wittenberg Pilots  Antigo(Polar) Bears   Kretz Park, Antigo
Sun8/11/20191:30 pm F* 4-6 Eland Engineers  Birnamwood Kings   Birnamwood (Roepke Memorial Park)
Sun8/11/20191:30 pm F* 3-2 Elderon WhiskeyJacks  Hatley Braves   Hatley (Legion Memorial Park)
Sun8/18/20191:30 pm F* 1-7 Elderon WhiskeyJacks  Birnamwood Kings   Birnamwood (Roepke Memorial Park)
Sun8/25/20191:30 pm F* 6-0 Little Falls Loggers  Birnamwood Kings   Birnamwood (Roepke Memorial Park)

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported