Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun4/22/20184:00 pm F 3-6 Clarence Blackhawks  MMB Bandits Blue   MMB Wehrle Fields
Sun4/29/20184:00 pm F 0-12 North Tonawanda  Lockport Storm   Lockport (Primary)
Sun5/6/201810:00 am F 0-16 North Tonawanda  Grand Island   Grand Island - Veterans Park
Sun5/6/20182:30 pm F 4-8 Akron Tigers  Clarence Blackhawks   Clarence - High School Field - Turf
Sun5/6/20184:00 pm F 12-0 Lockport Storm  MMB Bandits Blue   MMB Wehrle Fields
Sat5/12/201810:00 am F 9-3 Grand Island  Lancaster Dragons   Lancaster - Keysa Park
Sun5/13/201812:30 pm F 12-9 Orchard Park Storm  Lancaster Dragons   Lancaster - Keysa Park
Sat5/19/201812:00 pm F 7-7 Orchard Park Storm  Clarence Blackhawks   Clarence - Goodrich Road Fields TP#1 - with fence
Sun5/20/20182:30 pm F 6-1 Grand Island  Clarence Blackhawks   Clarence - Goodrich Road Fields TP#1 - with fence
Sun5/20/20184:00 pm F 2-4 Akron Tigers  Lockport Storm   Lockport (Primary)
Mon5/21/20186:00 pm F 15-1 Akron Tigers  North Tonawanda   NT Babe Ruth - Field 4
Sat5/26/201811:00 am F 2-17 Grand Island  Akron Tigers   Akron HS
Sat5/26/20184:00 pm F 3-11 MMB Bandits Blue  West Seneca Warriors East   West Seneca - Centennial Park (Veterans Memorial)
Sun5/27/201812:00 pm F 2-13 Lockport Storm  Niagara Expos   Niagara Expos - Pekin Fire Fields
Sun5/27/201812:30 pm F 9-11 North Tonawanda  Lancaster Dragons   Lancaster - Keysa Park
Mon5/28/201811:00 am F 14-15 Lancaster Dragons  Niagara Expos   Niagara Expos - Pekin Fire Fields
Wed5/30/20186:00 pm F 17-4 Akron Tigers  WNY Wild   Amherst HS (WNY Wild)
Wed5/30/20186:00 pm TBPN/RNorth Tonawanda  West Seneca Warriors East   West Seneca - Centennial Park (Veterans Memorial)
Sat6/2/20184:00 pm F 3-14 Grand Island  West Seneca Warriors East   West Seneca - Centennial Park (Veterans Memorial)
Sat6/2/20186:00 pm F 7-10 MMB Bandits Blue  Orchard Park Storm   OP - Green Lake (Yates Park)
Sun6/3/201810:00 am F 6-7 Orchard Park Storm  Grand Island   Grand Island - Veterans Park
Sun6/3/20184:00 pm F 2-7 WNY Wild  MMB Bandits Blue   MMB Wehrle Fields
Sun6/3/20186:00 pm F 2-18 North Tonawanda  Niagara Expos   Niagara Expos - Pekin Fire Fields
Wed6/6/20186:00 pm F 0-4 West Seneca Warriors East  Akron Tigers   Akron HS
Wed6/13/20186:00 pm F 10-2 Lancaster Dragons  Akron Tigers   Akron HS
Thu6/14/20186:00 pm F 12-9 Clarence Blackhawks  Lancaster Dragons   Lancaster - Keysa Park
Fri6/15/20186:00 pm F 30-5 Clarence Blackhawks  North Tonawanda   NT Babe Ruth - Field 4
Sat6/16/201810:00 am F 7-2 Clarence Blackhawks  WNY Wild   Amherst HS (WNY Wild)
Sat6/16/201810:00 am F 9-14 MMB Bandits Blue  Grand Island   Grand Island - Veterans Park
Sun6/17/201810:00 am F 6-10 WNY Wild  Grand Island   Grand Island - Veterans Park
Mon6/18/20186:00 pm F 9-8 Niagara Expos  Akron Tigers  TBA
Thu6/21/20186:00 pm F 1-9 Orchard Park Storm  Akron Tigers   Akron HS
Thu6/21/20186:00 pm F 5-17 MMB Bandits Blue  Niagara Expos   Niagara Expos - Pekin Fire Fields
Fri6/22/201810:00 am F 5-4 Lockport Storm  Grand Island   Grand Island - Veterans Park
Fri6/22/20186:00 pm F 16-8 Niagara Expos  West Seneca Warriors East   West Seneca - Centennial Park (Veterans Memorial)
Fri6/22/20188:15 pm F 14-5 MMB Bandits Blue  Lancaster Dragons   Lancaster - Keysa Park
Sat6/23/20184:00 pm F 7-4 Clarence Blackhawks  Lockport Storm   Lockport (Primary)
Sat6/23/20186:00 pm F 2-15 Grand Island  Niagara Expos   Niagara Expos - Pekin Fire Fields
Sun6/24/201810:00 am TBPN/RWNY Wild  North Tonawanda   NT Babe Ruth - Field 4
Sun6/24/201812:30 pm TBPN/RLockport Storm  Lancaster Dragons   Lancaster - Keysa Park
Sun6/24/201812:30 pm F 7-10 WNY Wild  Lancaster Dragons   Lancaster - Keysa Park
Sun6/24/20182:30 pm F 17-1 Niagara Expos  Clarence Blackhawks   Clarence - High School Field - Turf
Mon6/25/20188:30 pm F 17-9 West Seneca Warriors East  Clarence Blackhawks   Clarence - Goodrich Road Fields TP#1 - with fence
Sat6/30/201810:00 am F 18-1 Lockport Storm  WNY Wild   Amherst HS (WNY Wild)
Sun7/1/201810:00 am TBPN/RWest Seneca Warriors East  WNY Wild   Amherst HS (WNY Wild)
Sun7/1/20184:00 pm F 1-6 Orchard Park Storm  Lockport Storm   3182 DeVeaux Woods Dr E (Rapids)
Mon7/2/20186:00 pm F 6-7 West Seneca Warriors East  Orchard Park Storm   OP - Green Lake (Yates Park)
Fri7/6/2018TBAF 9-1 Akron Tigers  MMB Bandits Blue   MMB Wehrle Fields
Tue7/10/20188:15 pm F 12-7 Orchard Park Storm  Niagara Expos   Sal Magglie Stadium
Wed7/11/20186:30 pm F 1-32 Lancaster Dragons  West Seneca Warriors East   West Seneca - Centennial Park (Veterans Memorial)
Thu7/12/20186:00 am F 8-6 Orchard Park Storm  WNY Wild   Amherst HS (WNY Wild)
Fri7/13/20186:00 pm F 5-12 West Seneca Warriors East  Lockport Storm   Lockport (Primary)
Fri7/13/20186:00 pm F 28-3 MMB Bandits Blue  North Tonawanda   NT Babe Ruth - Field 4
Sun7/15/201810:00 am F 20-0 Orchard Park Storm  North Tonawanda   Amherst HS (WNY Wild)
Tue7/17/20186:00 pm TBPN/RWNY Wild  Niagara Expos   Niagara Expos - Pekin Fire Fields

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported