Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Fri8/23/20197:00 pm F 8-30 Union/ACV  Coudersport   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri8/23/20197:00 pm F 0-21 Curwensville  Elk County Catholic   D9 FBL Small South
Fri8/23/20197:00 pm F 8-29 Keystone  Redbank Valley   D9 FBL Small South
Fri8/30/20197:00 pm F 0-20 Cameron County  Curwensville   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri8/30/20197:00 pm F 6-29 Port Allegany  Keystone   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri8/30/20197:00 pm F 47-12 Redbank Valley  Otto-Eldred   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri8/30/20197:00 pm F 0-14 Elk County Catholic  Coudersport   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Sat8/31/20191:00 pm F 20-14 Union/ACV  Sheffield   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri9/6/20197:00 pm F 22-6 Redbank Valley  Elk County Catholic   D9 FBL Small South
Fri9/6/20197:00 pm F 0-24 Curwensville  Union/ACV   D9 FBL Small South at A-C Valley
Fri9/6/20197:00 pm F 56-7 Keystone  Cambridge Springs   Non-conference
Fri9/13/20197:00 pm F 12-49 Cameron County  Keystone   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri9/13/20197:00 pm F 35-7 Elk County Catholic  Port Allegany   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri9/13/20197:00 pm F 0-26 Curwensville  Smethport   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri9/13/20197:00 pm F 28-61 Sheffield  Redbank Valley   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri9/13/20197:00 pm F 26-32 Otto-Eldred  Union/ACV   D9 FBL Small Crossover at Union
Fri9/20/20197:00 pm F 14-7 Keystone  Curwensville   D9 FBL Small South
Fri9/20/20197:00 pm F 36-7 Union/ACV  Elk County Catholic   D9 FBL Small South
Fri9/20/20197:00 pm F 41-6 Redbank Valley  Iroquois   Non-conference
Fri9/27/20197:00 pm F 0-57 Sheffield  Keystone   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri9/27/20197:00 pm F 41-0 Elk County Catholic  Cameron County   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri9/27/20197:00 pm F 0-21 Smethport  Redbank Valley   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri9/27/20197:00 pm F 44-0 Coudersport  Curwensville   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Sat9/28/20191:30 pm F 32-7 Union/ACV  Port Allegany   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Thu10/3/20197:00 pm F 0-39 Curwensville  Redbank Valley   D9 FBL Small South
Fri10/4/20197:00 pm F 44-14 Keystone  Union/ACV   D9 FBL Small South at Union
Fri10/11/20197:00 pm F 38-22 Otto-Eldred  Curwensville   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri10/11/20197:00 pm F 24-52 Smethport  Keystone   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri10/11/20197:00 pm F 0-52 Cameron County  Union/ACV   D9 FBL Small Crossover at A-C Valley
Sat10/12/20191:30 pm F 57-14 Elk County Catholic  Sheffield   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Sat10/12/20197:00 pm F 0-56 Redbank Valley  Coudersport   D9 FBL Small Crossover
Fri10/18/20197:00 pm F 44-41 Keystone  Elk County Catholic   D9 FBL Small South
Fri10/18/20197:00 pm F 28-7 Union/ACV  Redbank Valley   D9 FBL Small South
Fri10/25/20197:00 pm F 18-0 Elk County Catholic  Smethport   Non-conference
Fri10/25/20197:00 pm F 54-14 Redbank Valley  Punxsutawney   Non-conference
Fri10/25/20197:30 pm F 15-35 Curwensville  Brockway   Non-conference
Fri11/1/20197:00 pm F 28-6 Smethport  Elk County Catholic   D9 1A Quarters
Fri11/8/20197:00 pm F 6-32 Union/ACV  Redbank Valley   D9 1A Semis at Clarion U.
Sat11/16/20191:00 pm F 13-42 Redbank Valley  Coudersport   D9 1A Final at DuBois

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported