Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Mon11/4/20196:45 pm 7:45pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Thu11/7/20196:45 pm 7:45pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Sat11/9/20198:00 am 9:00am TBPN/RHayward - Hurricanes  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (South Rink)
Sat11/9/201912:00 pm 1:00pm TBPN/RWarhawks  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (South Rink)
Sun11/10/201912:15 pm 1:15pm TBPN/RHayward - Hurricanes  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (North Rink)
Mon11/11/20197:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Fri11/15/20195:45 pm 6:45pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Mon11/18/20197:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Thu11/21/20197:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Mon11/25/20197:30 pm 8:30pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Sat11/30/20198:00 am 9:00am F10-0TNT  Chippewa Valley U10   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Sat11/30/201912:15 pm 1:15pm F10-0TNT  Chippewa Valley U10   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Sun12/1/201911:00 am 12:00pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Mon12/2/20197:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Thu12/5/20195:45 pm 6:45pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (South Rink)
Fri12/6/20196:10 pm 7:10pm F9-0St Jude Knights  Chippewa Valley U10   Appleton Community First Champion Center
Sat12/7/20199:00 am 10:00am F0-23Chippewa Valley U10  Green Bay - Bobcats   Appleton Family Ice Center
Sun12/8/20198:00 am 9:00am F1-9Chippewa Valley U10  Fox River   Appleton Community First Champion Center
Tue12/10/20195:45 pm 6:45pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (South Rink)
Thu12/12/20196:45 pm 7:45pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Eau Claire Hobbs- Hughes Rink
Sat12/14/20199:00 am 10:00am TBPN/RBaldwin Orange  Chippewa Valley U10   Baldwin - United Civic Center
Sat12/14/20193:30 pm 4:30pm TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Baldwin Black   Baldwin - United Civic Center
Sun12/15/201910:15 am 11:15am TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  South St Paul   Baldwin - United Civic Center
Mon12/16/20197:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (South Rink)
Fri12/20/20197:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Mon12/30/20198:15 pm 9:15pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Thu1/2/20207:30 pm 8:30pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Fri1/3/20207:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Sat1/4/20203:00 pm 4:00pm TBPN/RMarshfield/Stevens Point Central Starz  Chippewa Valley U10   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Sat1/4/20206:00 pm 7:00pm TBPN/RMarshfield/Stevens Point Central Starz  Chippewa Valley U10   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Sun1/5/202012:00 pm 1:00pm TBPN/RWestern WI Stars  Chippewa Valley U10   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Sun1/5/20202:45 pm 3:45pm TBPN/RWestern WI Stars  Chippewa Valley U10   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Mon1/6/20207:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Thu1/9/20207:15 pm 8:15pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (North Rink)
Fri1/10/20207:00 pm 9:00pm TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  UW-Eau Claire Blugold Womens Game   Eau Claire Hobbs
Sat1/11/20209:30 am 10:30am TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Central WI Storm   Wausau - Marathon Park
Sat1/11/202012:30 pm 1:30pm TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Central WI Storm   Wausau - Marathon Park
Sun1/12/20209:30 am 10:30am TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Green Bay - Bobcats   Green Bay - Cornerstone Community Ice Center
Sun1/12/202012:00 pm 1:00pm TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Green Bay - Bobcats   Green Bay - Cornerstone Community Ice Center
Tue1/14/20207:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (South Rink)
Thu1/16/20207:15 pm 8:15pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (North Rink)
Sat1/18/20208:00 am 9:00am TBPN/RFox River  Chippewa Valley U10   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Sat1/18/20201:50 pm 2:50pm TBPN/RSuperior - Spartans  Chippewa Valley U10   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Sun1/19/20208:00 am 9:00am TBPN/RFox River  Chippewa Valley U10   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Mon1/20/20207:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Thu1/23/20207:15 pm 8:15pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (North Rink)
Sat1/25/20209:00 am 10:00am TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  TNT   Tomah - Mose Lamb Hockey Rink
Sat1/25/202012:00 pm 1:00pm TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  TNT   Tomah - Mose Lamb Hockey Rink
Sun1/26/202010:30 am 11:00am TBPN/RCentral WI Storm  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (South Rink)
Sun1/26/20202:00 pm 3:00pm TBPN/RCentral WI Storm  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (South Rink)
Mon1/27/20207:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Fri1/31/20205:45 pm 6:45pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Sat2/1/202011:00 am 12:00pm F3-4Superior - Spartans  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena
Tue2/4/20207:30 pm 8:30pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Thu2/6/20207:15 pm 8:15pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (North Rink)
Sat2/8/20209:00 am 10:00am F2-2Baldwin Black  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (North Rink)
Sat2/8/20203:00 pm 4:00pm F4-6Baldwin Black  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (North Rink)
Sun2/9/202010:00 am 11:00am TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Hayward - Hurricanes   Hayward Sports Center
Sun2/9/202012:30 pm 1:30pm TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Hayward - Hurricanes   Hayward Sports Center
Mon2/10/20207:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Thu2/13/20207:15 pm 8:15pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (North Rink)
Sun2/16/202011:15 am 12:15pm TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Hayward - Hurricanes   Hayward Sports Center
Sun2/16/20202:15 pm 3:15pm TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Hayward - Hurricanes   Hayward Sports Center
Tue2/18/20205:45 pm 6:45pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (South Rink)
Thu2/20/20207:30 pm 8:30pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (North Rink)
Sat2/22/2020TBATBATBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Tournament   Tomah - Mose Lamb Hockey Rink
Sun2/23/2020TBATBATBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Tournament   Tomah - Mose Lamb Hockey Rink
Tue2/25/20206:45 pm 7:45pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (North Rink)
Thu2/27/20206:45 pm 7:45pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (North Rink)
Sat2/29/20209:15 am 10:15am TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Western WI Stars   New Richmond Sports Center
Sun3/1/202011:30 am 12:30pm TBPN/RCentral WI Storm  Chippewa Valley U10   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Sun3/1/20203:30 pm 4:30pm TBPN/RCentral WI Storm  Chippewa Valley U10   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Tue3/3/20206:45 pm 7:45pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (North Rink)
Thu3/5/20206:45 pm 7:45pm FN/RChippewa Valley U10  PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (North Rink)
Sat3/7/2020TBATBATBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  State Tournament   Blackhawk
Sun3/8/2020TBATBATBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  State Tournament   Blackhawk
Fri3/13/20205:45 pm 6:45pm TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Parents/Siblings vs Players   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (North Rink)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported