Print
Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat11/10/201812:00 pm TBAF*8-2Ozaukee - Ice Dogs  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (South Rink)
Sat11/10/20186:00 pm TBAF*1-4Western WI Stars  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (South Rink)
Sun11/11/201812:00 pm TBAF*2-0TNT  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (South Rink)
Sat11/24/201812:00 pm TBAF3-12Chippewa Valley U10  Green Bay - Bobcats   Green Bay - Cornerstone Community Ice Center
Sat11/24/20183:00 pm TBAF1-13Chippewa Valley U10  Green Bay - Bobcats   Green Bay - Cornerstone Community Ice Center
Sun11/25/20189:00 am TBAF11-1Chippewa Valley U10  Fond du Lac - Thunder   Fond du Lac - Blue Line Family Ice Center
Sun11/25/201811:45 am TBAF9-1Chippewa Valley U10  Fond du Lac - Thunder   Fond du Lac - Blue Line Family Ice Center
Sat12/1/201810:45 am TBAF1-6Central WI Storm  Chippewa Valley U10   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Sat12/8/20189:50 am TBAF5-0Chippewa Valley U10  Hudson - Raiders   Hudson Sports & Civic Center
Sun12/9/201811:30 am TBAF2-5Chippewa Valley U10  Winona MN   Winona - Bud King Ice Arena
Sat12/15/20189:15 am TBAF0-5Chippewa Valley U10  Two Harbors MN   Superior Ice Arena
Sat12/15/20185:00 pm TBAF6-3Chippewa Valley U10  Superior - Spartans   Superior Ice Arena
Sun12/16/2018TBATBAF1-6Chippewa Valley U10  Two Harbors MN   Superior Ice Arena
Sun12/23/201810:00 am TBAF4-3Chippewa Valley U10  Central WI Storm   Wausau - Marathon Park
Sun12/23/201812:00 pm TBAF4-1Chippewa Valley U10  Central WI Storm   Wausau - Marathon Park
Sat12/29/20189:00 am TBAF2-2TNT  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena
Sat12/29/201811:45 am TBAF1-5TNT  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena
Sun12/30/20188:00 am TBAF2-4Chippewa Squirts C  Chippewa Valley U10   Menomonie Hockey Rink
Sun12/30/201811:00 am TBAF0-6Winona MN  Chippewa Valley U10   Menomonie Hockey Rink
Sun1/6/20192:55 pm TBAF3-2Chippewa Valley U10  River Falls - Blackcats (White)   River Falls - Wildcat Centre Arena
Fri1/11/20196:40 pm TBAF2-4White Bear Lake  Chippewa Valley U10   Inver Grove Heights MN - VMCC
Sat1/12/201911:40 am TBAF2-0Chippewa Valley U10  Orono-Westonka   Inver Grove Heights MN - VMCC
Sun1/13/201910:30 am TBAF1-3Chippewa Valley U10  Forest Lake   Inver Grove Heights MN - VMCC
Sat1/19/201912:30 pm TBAF6-1Chippewa Valley U10  Washington County   Onalaska Omni Center
Sat1/19/20193:30 pm TBAF4-3Chippewa Valley U10  Superior - Spartans   Onalaska Omni Center
Sun1/20/201910:20 am TBAF1-0Chippewa Valley U10  Sauk Prairie   Onalaska Omni Center
Sat1/26/20198:00 am TBATBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  TNT   Black River Falls - Milt Lunda Memorial Arena
Sat1/26/201911:30 am TBATBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  TNT   Black River Falls - Milt Lunda Memorial Arena
Sun1/27/201911:40 am TBATBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  River Falls - Blackcats (Black)   Baldwin - United Civic Center
Sat2/2/201912:15 pm TBATBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Superior - Spartans   Superior Ice Arena
Sun2/3/201912:00 pm TBATBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Chippewa Squirts C   Chippewa Area Ice Arena
Sat2/9/20191:00 pm TBATBPN/RGreen Bay - Bobcats  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena
Sat2/9/20193:30 pm TBATBPN/RGreen Bay - Bobcats  Chippewa Valley U10   Chippewa Area Ice Arena
Sat2/16/20198:00 am TBATBPN/RCentral WI Storm  Chippewa Valley U10   Green Bay - Cornerstone Rink 3
Sat2/16/20193:00 pm TBATBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  TNT   Green Bay - Cornerstone Rink 1
Sun2/17/20199:30 am TBATBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Fox River   Green Bay - Cornerstone Rink 1
Sat2/23/20199:00 am TBATBPN/RRiver Falls - Blackcats (Black)  Chippewa Valley U10   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Sat2/23/20191:30 pm TBATBPN/RRiver Falls - Blackcats (White)  Chippewa Valley U10   Altoona Hobbs Sports Center
Tue2/26/20197:00 pm 7:45pm TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  DRYLAND PRACTICE   Chippewa Area Ice Arena
Sat3/2/201910:15 am TBATBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Washington County   Washington County - Kettle Moraine Ice Center
Sun3/3/2019TBATBATBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  State Tournament   Washington County - Kettle Moraine Ice Center
Thu3/7/20195:45 pm 6:45pm TBPN/RChippewa Valley U10  Parents/Siblings vs Players   Chippewa Area Ice Arena (South Rink)

* Game not included in standings


Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported