Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Tue2019/5/216:00 pm TBPN/RDundas Astros  Mahoney Campanella Family   Mahoney C
Wed2019/5/226:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Wheels  Alexander   Alexander 4
Wed2019/5/226:00 pm F5-8Dofasco Orioles  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   McCulloch 6
Wed2019/5/228:30 pm PPDN/RDundas Mariners  SC The Powerhouse   Heritage
Wed2019/5/228:30 pm PPDN/REast Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins  East Mountain Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Thu2019/5/236:00 pm F7-7SC The Powerhouse  Dofasco Orioles   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Thu2019/5/236:00 pm F18-10Ancaster Diamond Backs  West Mountain Wheels   Olympic South
Thu2019/5/238:30 pm TBPN/RGrimsby Athletics  Mahoney Campanella Family   Mahoney C
Fri2019/5/247:30 pm F3-15West Mountain Scotiabank  Binbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins   Glanbrook 1
Fri2019/5/248:30 pm TBPN/REast Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins  SC Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Mon2019/5/276:00 pm F11-15West Mountain PWA Wrestling  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/5/276:00 pm F6-8Dundas Astros  West Mountain Scotiabank   McCulloch 6
Mon2019/5/276:00 pm TBPN/RMahoney Campanella Family  East Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Mon2019/5/278:30 pm F11-3Binbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins  Ancaster Diamond Backs   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/5/278:30 pm F2-12SC The Powerhouse  East Mountain Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Tue2019/5/286:00 pm TBPN/RBinbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins  West Mountain Wheels   Olympic South
Tue2019/5/286:15 pm PPDN/RSC Bertram & Barry Ins  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Tue2019/5/288:30 pm PPDN/RWest Mountain PWA Wrestling  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Wed2019/5/296:00 pm F19-7Ancaster Blue Jays  Alexander   Alexander 4
Wed2019/5/296:15 pm PPDN/RWest Mountain Wheels  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Wed2019/5/296:30 pm PPDN/REast Mountain Maison Fritz  Grimsby Athletics   Centennial Grimsby
Wed2019/5/298:30 pm TBPN/RDofasco Orioles  SC Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Wed2019/5/298:30 pm F2-5West Mountain Scotiabank  East Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Thu2019/5/306:00 pm TBPN/RAlexander  Dofasco Orioles   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Fri2019/5/318:30 pm TBPN/RBinbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins  SC Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Mon2019/6/36:00 pm F9-11West Mountain Wheels  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/6/36:00 pm F20-6East Mountain Maison Fritz  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   McCulloch 6
Mon2019/6/36:30 pm F4-10Grimsby Athletics  West Mountain Scotiabank   Olympic South
Mon2019/6/38:30 pm TBPN/RBinbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins  East Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Tue2019/6/46:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain PWA Wrestling  Mahoney Campanella Family   Mahoney C
Tue2019/6/46:15 pm F19-10Ancaster Blue Jays  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Tue2019/6/48:30 pm TBPN/REast Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Wed2019/6/56:00 pm TBPN/RDundas Mariners  Alexander   Alexander 4
Wed2019/6/56:30 pm TBPN/RSC Bertram & Barry Ins  Grimsby Athletics   Centennial Grimsby
Thu2019/6/66:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Wheels  Dofasco Orioles   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Thu2019/6/68:30 pm F16-6Ancaster Diamond Backs  Mahoney Campanella Family   Mahoney C
Fri2019/6/76:00 pm TBPN/RAlexander  East Mountain Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Fri2019/6/78:30 pm F7-8SC Bertram & Barry Ins  SC The Powerhouse   Heritage
Mon2019/6/106:00 pm PPDN/RDofasco Orioles  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/6/106:00 pm PPDN/RSC Bertram & Barry Ins  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   McCulloch 6
Mon2019/6/106:00 pm PPDN/RMahoney Campanella Family  West Mountain Scotiabank   Olympic South
Mon2019/6/108:30 pm PPDN/REast Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins  Ancaster Diamond Backs   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/6/108:30 pm PPDN/RDundas Astros  Binbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins   Glanbrook 1
Tue2019/6/116:00 pm TBPN/RDundas Astros  West Mountain Wheels   Olympic South
Tue2019/6/116:15 pm TBPN/REast Mountain Maison Fritz  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Wed2019/6/126:00 pm TBPN/RMahoney Campanella Family  Alexander   Alexander 4
Wed2019/6/126:00 pm F14-2Binbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins  SC The Powerhouse   Heritage
Wed2019/6/126:00 pm F12-4West Mountain PWA Wrestling  West Mountain Scotiabank   McCulloch 6
Wed2019/6/126:00 pm TBPN/REast Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins  West Mountain Wheels   Olympic South
Wed2019/6/126:30 pm PPDN/RAncaster Diamond Backs  Grimsby Athletics   Centennial Grimsby
Thu2019/6/136:00 pm TBPN/RDundas Mariners  Dofasco Orioles   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Thu2019/6/136:00 pm PPDN/RAncaster Diamond Backs  West Mountain Scotiabank   Olympic South
Fri2019/6/146:00 pm TBPN/REast Mountain Maison Fritz  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Fri2019/6/146:00 pm F2-13West Mountain Scotiabank  SC The Powerhouse   Heritage
Fri2019/6/148:30 pm TBPN/RAlexander  SC Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Mon2019/6/176:00 pm F13-0SC The Powerhouse  Ancaster Diamond Backs   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/6/176:00 pm F0-7Dundas Mariners  West Mountain Scotiabank   McCulloch 6
Mon2019/6/176:00 pm TBPN/RDofasco Orioles  East Mountain Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Mon2019/6/178:30 pm TBPN/RSC Bertram & Barry Ins  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/6/178:30 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain PWA Wrestling  East Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Tue2019/6/186:00 pm TBPN/RAncaster Blue Jays  Mahoney Campanella Family   Mahoney C
Tue2019/6/188:30 pm F14-8SC The Powerhouse  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Wed2019/6/196:00 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Scotiabank  Alexander   Alexander 4
Wed2019/6/196:30 pm TBPN/RDundas Astros  Grimsby Athletics   Centennial Grimsby
Wed2019/6/198:30 pm TBPN/RWest Mountain Wheels  East Mountain Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Fri2019/6/216:30 pm TBPGrimsby Athletics  Binbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins   Glanbrook 1
Wed2019/6/266:00 pm TBPBinbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins  Alexander   Alexander 4
Wed2019/6/266:00 pm TBPEast Mountain Maison Fritz  SC Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Wed2019/6/266:00 pm TBPDundas Astros  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   McCulloch 6
Wed2019/6/266:00 pm TBPSC The Powerhouse  West Mountain Wheels   Olympic South
Wed2019/6/268:30 pm TBPGrimsby Athletics  East Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Thu2019/6/276:00 pm TBPMahoney Campanella Family  Dofasco Orioles   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Thu2019/6/276:00 pm TBPAncaster Blue Jays  West Mountain Scotiabank   McCulloch 6
Thu2019/6/276:00 pm TBPAlexander  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   Olympic South
Thu2019/6/276:30 pm TBPGrimsby Athletics  West Mountain Wheels   Olympic North
Tue2019/7/26:00 pm TBPDundas Mariners  Mahoney Campanella Family   Mahoney C
Tue2019/7/26:00 pm TBPSC Bertram & Barry Ins  West Mountain Scotiabank   McCulloch 6
Wed2019/7/36:00 pm TBPEast Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins  SC The Powerhouse   Heritage
Wed2019/7/36:30 pm TBPAlexander  Grimsby Athletics   Centennial Grimsby
Wed2019/7/38:30 pm TBPWest Mountain Wheels  SC Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Thu2019/7/46:00 pm TBPWest Mountain Scotiabank  Dofasco Orioles   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Thu2019/7/46:00 pm TBPWest Mountain PWA Wrestling  Binbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins   Glanbrook 1
Thu2019/7/46:00 pm TBPMahoney Campanella Family  West Mountain Wheels   Olympic North
Thu2019/7/46:15 pm TBPAncaster Diamond Backs  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Thu2019/7/48:30 pm TBPEast Mountain Maison Fritz  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Fri2019/7/56:00 pm TBPAncaster Diamond Backs  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/7/156:00 pm TBPAlexander  Ancaster Diamond Backs   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/7/158:30 pm TBPAncaster Blue Jays  Binbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins   Glanbrook 1
Mon2019/7/158:30 pm TBPMahoney Campanella Family  East Mountain Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Tue2019/7/166:00 pm TBPSC Bertram & Barry Ins  Mahoney Campanella Family   Mahoney C
Tue2019/7/166:00 pm TBPWest Mountain PWA Wrestling  West Mountain Wheels   Olympic South
Tue2019/7/166:15 pm TBPDofasco Orioles  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Tue2019/7/168:30 pm TBPEast Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Wed2019/7/176:00 pm TBPEast Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins  Alexander   Alexander 4
Wed2019/7/176:00 pm TBPAncaster Diamond Backs  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   McCulloch 6
Wed2019/7/176:30 pm TBPSC The Powerhouse  Grimsby Athletics   Centennial Grimsby
Wed2019/7/178:30 pm TBPWest Mountain Scotiabank  East Mountain Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Thu2019/7/186:00 pm TBPBinbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins  Dofasco Orioles   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Thu2019/7/186:00 pm TBPWest Mountain Wheels  West Mountain Scotiabank   Olympic South
Fri2019/7/198:30 pm TBPWest Mountain PWA Wrestling  SC The Powerhouse   Heritage
Mon2019/7/226:00 pm TBPDofasco Orioles  Ancaster Diamond Backs   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/7/226:00 pm TBPWest Mountain Scotiabank  West Mountain Wheels   Olympic South
Mon2019/7/228:30 pm TBPDundas Astros  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/7/228:30 pm TBPDundas Mariners  Binbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins   Glanbrook 1
Tue2019/7/236:00 pm TBPEast Mountain Maison Fritz  Mahoney Campanella Family   Mahoney C
Tue2019/7/236:00 pm TBPWest Mountain Wheels  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   McCulloch 6
Tue2019/7/236:15 pm TBPDundas Astros  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Wed2019/7/246:00 pm TBPSC The Powerhouse  Alexander   Alexander 4
Wed2019/7/246:00 pm TBPWest Mountain Scotiabank  SC Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Wed2019/7/246:00 pm TBPGrimsby Athletics  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   McCulloch 6
Wed2019/7/248:30 pm TBPAncaster Blue Jays  East Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Thu2019/7/256:00 pm TBPEast Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins  Dofasco Orioles   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Fri2019/7/266:00 pm TBPBinbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins  Ancaster Diamond Backs   Ancaster Community Center 4
Fri2019/7/268:30 pm TBPAlexander  SC The Powerhouse   Heritage
Mon2019/7/296:00 pm TBPSC Bertram & Barry Ins  Ancaster Diamond Backs   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/7/296:00 pm TBPSC The Powerhouse  West Mountain PWA Wrestling   McCulloch 6
Mon2019/7/298:30 pm TBPGrimsby Athletics  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/7/298:30 pm TBPMahoney Campanella Family  Binbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins   Glanbrook 1
Mon2019/7/298:30 pm TBPDundas Mariners  East Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Tue2019/7/306:00 pm TBPWest Mountain Scotiabank  Mahoney Campanella Family   Mahoney C
Tue2019/7/306:15 pm TBPDundas Mariners  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Wed2019/7/316:00 pm TBPWest Mountain PWA Wrestling  Alexander   Alexander 4
Wed2019/7/316:00 pm TBPAncaster Blue Jays  SC The Powerhouse   Heritage
Wed2019/7/316:00 pm TBPDundas Astros  East Mountain Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Wed2019/7/316:30 pm TBPDofasco Orioles  Grimsby Athletics   Centennial Grimsby
Wed2019/7/318:30 pm TBPAncaster Diamond Backs  SC Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Wed2019/7/318:30 pm TBPWest Mountain Wheels  East Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Tue2019/8/66:15 pm TBPBinbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Tue2019/8/68:30 pm TBPAlexander  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Wed2019/8/76:00 pm TBPMahoney Campanella Family  SC The Powerhouse   Heritage
Wed2019/8/76:00 pm TBPAncaster Diamond Backs  East Mountain Maison Fritz   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Wed2019/8/76:30 pm TBPAncaster Blue Jays  Grimsby Athletics   Centennial Grimsby
Wed2019/8/78:30 pm TBPDofasco Orioles  East Mountain McCallum & Misale Ins   Mohawk Sports Park 2
Thu2019/8/86:00 pm TBPGrimsby Athletics  Dofasco Orioles   Dofasco Rec Park 5
Thu2019/8/86:00 pm TBPDundas Mariners  Binbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins   Glanbrook 1
Fri2019/8/96:00 pm TBPEast Mountain Maison Fritz  Ancaster Diamond Backs   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/8/126:00 pm TBPSC The Powerhouse  Ancaster Blue Jays   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/8/128:30 pm TBPAlexander  Ancaster Diamond Backs   Ancaster Community Center 4
Mon2019/8/128:30 pm TBPEast Mountain Maison Fritz  Binbrook Brandi Matthews Allstate Ins   Glanbrook 1
Mon2019/8/128:30 pm TBPGrimsby Athletics  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Tue2019/8/136:15 pm TBPDofasco Orioles  Dundas Astros   Volunteer Field
Tue2019/8/138:30 pm TBPSC Bertram & Barry Ins  Dundas Mariners   Volunteer Field
Wed2019/8/146:00 pm TBPAncaster Blue Jays  SC Bertram & Barry Ins   Heritage
Wed2019/8/146:15 pm TBPMahoney Campanella Family  Grimsby Athletics   Centennial Grimsby

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported