Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat4/13/201910:00 am TBPN/RHAV Ice Queens  HAV Dragons   RC 4
Sat4/13/201910:00 am TBPN/RSAC Lady Seminoles-Cook  SAC Lady Seminoles-Heffner   SD 9
Sat4/13/201911:30 am TBPN/RHAV Lava Girls  HAV Stars   RC 4
Sat4/13/201912:30 pm TBPN/RBN Lady Bruins - Maroon  GORC Wildcats-Black   GO 2
Sat4/13/20191:00 pm TBPN/RLF Blue Angels  LF Cardinals   LF 3
Sat4/13/20192:00 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Stein  BN Lady Bruins   BVD 5
Sat4/13/20192:00 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Moffit (Urban)  GORC Wildcats-Gold   GO 2
Sat4/13/20193:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Pennix  GORC Wildcats-Green   GO 2
Tue4/16/20196:00 pm TBPN/RSP Winners  SP Unicorns   LW 2
Wed4/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/RSP Unicorns  BN Lady Bruins   BVD 4
Wed4/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Green  CAC Cardinals-White (Mills)   CES 1
Wed4/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/RLF Cardinals  CAC Cardinals-Pennix   CES 2
Wed4/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/RSP Winners  GORC Wildcats-Black   GO 2
Wed4/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/RHAV Stars  CAC Cardinals-Moffit (Urban)   HF
Wed4/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/RSAC Lady Seminoles-Heffner  LF Blue Angels   LF 3
Wed4/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/RBN Lady Bruins - Maroon  HAV Lava Girls   RC 3
Wed4/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Gold  HAV Ice Queens   RC 4
Wed4/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Stein  SAC Lady Seminoles-Cook   SD 9
Wed4/24/20196:00 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Moffit (Urban)  BN Lady Bruins - Maroon   BVD 4
Wed4/24/20196:00 pm TBPN/RLF Cardinals  CAC Cardinals-White (Mills)   CES 1
Wed4/24/20196:00 pm TBPN/RLF Blue Angels  CAC Cardinals-Stein   CES 2
Wed4/24/20196:00 pm TBPN/RBN Lady Bruins  GORC Wildcats-Black   GO 2
Wed4/24/20196:00 pm TBPN/RHAV Lava Girls  SP Winners   LW 1
Wed4/24/20196:00 pm TBPN/RHAV Ice Queens  HAV Stars   RC 3
Wed4/24/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Gold  HAV Dragons   RC 4
Thu4/25/20196:00 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Pennix  SAC Lady Seminoles-Heffner   SD 9
Thu4/25/20196:00 pm TBPN/RSP Unicorns  SAC Lady Seminoles-Cook   SD 10
Sat4/27/201910:00 am TBPN/RLF Cardinals  GORC Wildcats-Green   GO 2
Sat4/27/201910:00 am TBPN/RLF Blue Angels  SP Unicorns   LW 1
Sat4/27/201911:30 am TBPN/RSAC Lady Seminoles-Cook  GORC Wildcats-Black   GO 2
Sat4/27/20192:00 pm TBPN/RSAC Lady Seminoles-Heffner  CAC Cardinals-White (Mills)   CES 1
Sat4/27/20192:00 pm TBPN/RSP Winners  CAC Cardinals-Moffit (Urban)   CES 2
Sat4/27/20193:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Pennix  CAC Cardinals-Stein   CES 1
Mon4/29/20196:30 pm TBPN/RHAV Dragons  HAV Stars   RC 2
Mon4/29/20196:30 pm TBPN/RBN Lady Bruins  HAV Lava Girls   RC 3
Mon4/29/20196:30 pm TBPN/RBN Lady Bruins - Maroon  HAV Ice Queens   RC 4
Wed5/1/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-White (Mills)  CAC Cardinals-Stein   CES 1
Wed5/1/20196:30 pm TBPN/RSP Unicorns  CAC Cardinals-Pennix   CES 2
Wed5/1/20196:30 pm TBPN/RSAC Lady Seminoles-Heffner  GORC Wildcats-Green   GO 2
Wed5/1/20196:30 pm TBPN/RHAV Stars  GORC Wildcats-Gold   GO 3
Wed5/1/20196:30 pm TBPN/RBN Lady Bruins  CAC Cardinals-Moffit (Urban)   HF
Wed5/1/20196:30 pm TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Black  LF Blue Angels   LF 3
Wed5/1/20196:30 pm TBPN/RBN Lady Bruins - Maroon  HAV Dragons   RBES 1
Wed5/1/20196:30 pm TBPN/RSAC Lady Seminoles-Cook  HAV Lava Girls   RC 4
Thu5/2/20196:30 pm TBPN/RSP Winners  HAV Ice Queens   RC 4
Sat5/4/201910:00 am TBPN/RHAV Dragons  SP Winners   LW 2
Sat5/4/201910:00 am TBPN/RLF Cardinals  SAC Lady Seminoles-Heffner   SD 9
Sat5/4/201910:30 am TBPN/RHAV Ice Queens  BN Lady Bruins   BVD 5
Sat5/4/201910:30 am TBPN/RHAV Lava Girls  LF Blue Angels   LF 4
Sat5/4/201912:00 pm TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Gold  BN Lady Bruins - Maroon   BVD 5
Sat5/4/20192:30 pm TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Green  CAC Cardinals-Stein   CES 1
Sat5/4/20192:30 pm TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Black  CAC Cardinals-Pennix   CES 2
Sat5/4/20192:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-White (Mills)  SP Unicorns   LW 2
Sat5/4/20195:15 pm TBPN/RSAC Lady Seminoles-Cook  CAC Cardinals-Moffit (Urban)   CES 1
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm TBPN/RHAV Stars  BN Lady Bruins - Maroon   BVD 4
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm TBPN/RLF Blue Angels  CAC Cardinals-Moffit (Urban)   CES 1
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-White (Mills)  GORC Wildcats-Black   GO 2
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Stein  LF Cardinals   LF 3
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Gold  SP Winners   LW 1
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Green  SP Unicorns   LW 2
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Pennix  HAV Lava Girls   RC 3
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm TBPN/RBN Lady Bruins  HAV Dragons   RC 4
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm TBPN/RHAV Ice Queens  SAC Lady Seminoles-Cook   SD 10
Sat5/11/201910:00 am TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Black  GORC Wildcats-Green   GO 2
Sat5/11/201910:00 am TBPN/RSP Unicorns  LF Cardinals   LF 4
Sat5/11/201910:00 am TBPN/RHAV Stars  SP Winners   LW 1
Sat5/11/201910:30 am TBPN/RSAC Lady Seminoles-Cook  HAV Dragons   RC 3
Sat5/11/201910:30 am TBPN/RLF Blue Angels  HAV Ice Queens   RC 4
Sat5/11/201911:30 am TBPN/RBN Lady Bruins  GORC Wildcats-Gold   GO 2
Sat5/11/20192:00 pm TBPN/RHAV Lava Girls  CAC Cardinals-White (Mills)   CES 1
Sat5/11/20192:00 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Moffit (Urban)  CAC Cardinals-Pennix   CES 2
Sat5/11/20192:00 pm TBPN/RSAC Lady Seminoles-Heffner  CAC Cardinals-Stein   HF
Wed5/15/20196:30 pm TBPN/RBN Lady Bruins  BN Lady Bruins - Maroon   BVD 4
Wed5/15/20196:30 pm TBPN/RSP Unicorns  CAC Cardinals-Stein   CES 1
Wed5/15/20196:30 pm TBPN/RHAV Dragons  CAC Cardinals-Pennix   CES 2
Wed5/15/20196:30 pm TBPN/RLF Blue Angels  GORC Wildcats-Gold   GO 2
Wed5/15/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Moffit (Urban)  GORC Wildcats-Green   GO 3
Wed5/15/20196:30 pm TBPN/RHAV Ice Queens  CAC Cardinals-White (Mills)   HF
Wed5/15/20196:30 pm TBPN/RHAV Lava Girls  LF Cardinals   LF 3
Wed5/15/20196:30 pm TBPN/RSAC Lady Seminoles-Cook  HAV Stars   RC 4
Wed5/15/20196:30 pm TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Black  SAC Lady Seminoles-Heffner   SD 9
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  SAC Lady Seminoles-Cook   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  SP Unicorns   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  LF Cardinals   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  LF Blue Angels   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  SAC Lady Seminoles-Heffner   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  SP Winners   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  HAV Stars   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  GORC Wildcats-Gold   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  HAV Lava Girls   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  HAV Ice Queens   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  HAV Dragons   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  CAC Cardinals-Moffit (Urban)   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  CAC Cardinals-White (Mills)   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  GORC Wildcats-Green   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  GORC Wildcats-Black   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  CAC Cardinals-Stein   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  CAC Cardinals-Pennix   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  BN Lady Bruins - Maroon   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Sat5/18/2019TBATBPN/R06U Classics  BN Lady Bruins   NG (North Glen Sports Club)
Tue5/21/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-White (Mills)  CAC Cardinals-Moffit (Urban)   CES 1
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm TBPN/RSP Winners  BN Lady Bruins - Maroon   BVD 4
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm TBPN/RHAV Stars  BN Lady Bruins   BVD 5
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm TBPN/RLF Cardinals  GORC Wildcats-Black   GO 2
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm TBPN/RHAV Dragons  LF Blue Angels   LF 3
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm TBPN/RSAC Lady Seminoles-Heffner  SP Unicorns   LW 1
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Pennix  HAV Ice Queens   RC 1
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Green  HAV Lava Girls   RC 3
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Gold  SAC Lady Seminoles-Cook   SD 10
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPN/RSP Winners  BN Lady Bruins   BVD 5
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Stein  GORC Wildcats-Black   GO 2
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Pennix  GORC Wildcats-Gold   GO 3
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Moffit (Urban)  LF Cardinals   LF 3
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-White (Mills)  HAV Dragons   RC 2
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPN/RLF Blue Angels  HAV Stars   RC 3
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPN/RSAC Lady Seminoles-Heffner  HAV Lava Girls   RC 4
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Green  HAV Ice Queens   RC 5
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPN/RBN Lady Bruins - Maroon  SAC Lady Seminoles-Cook   SD 9
Thu5/30/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Moffit (Urban)  SAC Lady Seminoles-Heffner   SD 9
Sat6/1/201910:00 am TBPN/RLF Blue Angels  BN Lady Bruins - Maroon   BVD 5
Sat6/1/201910:00 am TBPN/RHAV Dragons  GORC Wildcats-Green   GO 2
Sat6/1/201910:00 am TBPN/RHAV Ice Queens  LF Cardinals   LF 4
Sat6/1/201910:00 am TBPN/RSAC Lady Seminoles-Cook  SP Winners   LW 2
Sat6/1/201912:00 pm TBPN/RSP Unicorns  GORC Wildcats-Black   GO 2
Sat6/1/20192:00 pm TBPN/RHAV Lava Girls  CAC Cardinals-Stein   CES 1
Sat6/1/20192:00 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-White (Mills)  GORC Wildcats-Gold   GO 2
Sat6/1/20192:00 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Pennix  HAV Stars   RC 4
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm TBPN/RSAC Lady Seminoles-Heffner  BN Lady Bruins   BVD 4
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm TBPN/RHAV Stars  CAC Cardinals-White (Mills)   CES 1
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm TBPN/RGORC Wildcats-Green  GORC Wildcats-Gold   GO 2
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm TBPN/RCAC Cardinals-Stein  SP Winners   LW 1
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm TBPN/RBN Lady Bruins - Maroon  SP Unicorns   LW 2
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm TBPN/RLF Cardinals  HAV Dragons   RC 4

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported