Print
Click here to download this schedule (.csv text format)

Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Tue4/30/20196:00 pm TBPN/RSTURTEVANT WHITE SOX  CALEDONIA GIANTS   Crawford Park - North
Tue4/30/20196:00 pm TBPN/RSTURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS  CALEDONIA RAYS   Crawford Park - South
Tue4/30/20196:00 pm TBPN/RUNION GROVE ASTROS  STURTEVANT BREWERS   Firemans Park - A&W
Tue4/30/20196:00 pm F 20-3 CALEDONIA WHITE SOX  STURTEVANT PIRATES   Firemans Park - Statewide
Tue4/30/20196:00 pm F 16-7 WIND LAKE BULLS  WIND LAKE MUCKDOGS   Meyer Park 2
Tue4/30/20196:00 pm F 2-16 RAYMOND RAPTORS  UNION GROVE BREWERS   Union Grove School - Large
Tue4/30/20196:00 pm TBPN/RRAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS  YORKVILLE ORIOLES   Yorkville School - SW
Fri5/3/20196:00 pm F 3-8 WIND LAKE MUCKDOGS  CALEDONIA WHITE SOX   Crawford Park - North
Fri5/3/20196:00 pm F 6-10 STURTEVANT WHITE SOX  STURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS   Firemans Park - A&W
Fri5/3/20196:00 pm F 13-2 UNION GROVE BREWERS  STURTEVANT BREWERS   Firemans Park - Statewide
Fri5/3/20196:00 pm F 0-2 CALEDONIA RAYS  WIND LAKE BULLS   Meyer Park 4
Fri5/3/20196:00 pm F 3-5 UNION GROVE ASTROS  RAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS   Raymond School 1
Fri5/3/20196:00 pm F 22-1 CALEDONIA GIANTS  RAYMOND RAPTORS   Raymond School 2
Fri5/3/20196:00 pm F 0-17 STURTEVANT PIRATES  YORKVILLE ORIOLES   Yorkville School - SW
Tue5/7/20196:00 pm F 3-13 CALEDONIA WHITE SOX  CALEDONIA GIANTS   Crawford Park - North
Tue5/7/20196:00 pm F 8-11 WIND LAKE BULLS  STURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS   Fireman's Park - Dayton
Tue5/7/20196:00 pm F 7-10 RAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS  STURTEVANT BREWERS   Firemans Park - A&W
Tue5/7/20196:00 pm F 9-10 WIND LAKE MUCKDOGS  STURTEVANT WHITE SOX   Firemans Park - Statewide
Tue5/7/20196:00 pm F 29-2 RAYMOND RAPTORS  STURTEVANT PIRATES   South Park - Chick-Fil-A
Tue5/7/20196:00 pm F 5-14 YORKVILLE ORIOLES  UNION GROVE BREWERS   Union Grove School - Large
Tue5/7/20196:00 pm F 11-8 CALEDONIA RAYS  UNION GROVE ASTROS   Union Grove School - Small
Tue5/14/20196:00 pm F 18-5 UNION GROVE BREWERS  CALEDONIA WHITE SOX   Cliffside Park - NE
Tue5/14/20196:00 pm F 2-20 WIND LAKE BULLS  CALEDONIA GIANTS   Crawford Park - North
Tue5/14/20196:00 pm F 5-27 STURTEVANT PIRATES  STURTEVANT WHITE SOX   Firemans Park - A&W
Tue5/14/20196:00 pm F 10-3 YORKVILLE ORIOLES  STURTEVANT BREWERS   Firemans Park - Statewide
Tue5/14/20196:00 pm F 15-6 CALEDONIA RAYS  WIND LAKE MUCKDOGS   Meyer Park 2
Tue5/14/20196:00 pm F 7-19 RAYMOND RAPTORS  RAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS   Raymond School 1
Tue5/14/20196:00 pm F 16-7 STURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS  UNION GROVE ASTROS   Union Grove School - Large
Fri5/17/20196:00 pm F 2-4 STURTEVANT BREWERS  CALEDONIA RAYS   Cliffside Park - NE
Fri5/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/RUNION GROVE ASTROS  CALEDONIA WHITE SOX   Crawford Park - North
Fri5/17/20196:00 pm F 2-18 RAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS  STURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS   Firemans Park - A&W
Fri5/17/20196:00 pm F 27-2 CALEDONIA GIANTS  STURTEVANT PIRATES   Firemans Park - Statewide
Fri5/17/20196:00 pm F 4-5 YORKVILLE ORIOLES  WIND LAKE BULLS   Meyer Park 2
Fri5/17/20196:00 pm F 8-1 STURTEVANT WHITE SOX  RAYMOND RAPTORS   Raymond School 1
Fri5/17/20196:00 pm F 2-16 WIND LAKE MUCKDOGS  UNION GROVE BREWERS   Union Grove School - Large
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm F 0-15 CALEDONIA WHITE SOX  CALEDONIA RAYS   Crawford Park - North
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm F 4-16 RAYMOND RAPTORS  STURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS   Firemans Park - A&W
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm F 7-6 CALEDONIA GIANTS  STURTEVANT BREWERS   Firemans Park - Statewide
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm F 8-9 STURTEVANT WHITE SOX  WIND LAKE BULLS   Meyer Park 2
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm F 9-17 STURTEVANT PIRATES  RAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS   Raymond School 1
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm F 20-5 UNION GROVE BREWERS  UNION GROVE ASTROS   Union Grove School - Large
Tue5/21/20196:00 pm TBPN/RWIND LAKE MUCKDOGS  YORKVILLE ORIOLES   Yorkville School - SW
Tue5/28/20196:00 pm F 16-1 STURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS  CALEDONIA WHITE SOX   Cliffside Park - NE
Tue5/28/20196:00 pm TBPN/RYORKVILLE ORIOLES  CALEDONIA GIANTS   Crawford Park - North
Tue5/28/20196:00 pm F 29-3 STURTEVANT BREWERS  STURTEVANT PIRATES   Firemans Park - A&W
Tue5/28/20196:00 pm F 4-9 CALEDONIA RAYS  STURTEVANT WHITE SOX   Firemans Park - Statewide
Tue5/28/20196:00 pm F 9-8 UNION GROVE ASTROS  WIND LAKE BULLS   Meyer Park 2
Tue5/28/20196:00 pm F 14-7 WIND LAKE MUCKDOGS  RAYMOND RAPTORS   Raymond School 1
Tue5/28/20196:00 pm F 1-19 RAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS  UNION GROVE BREWERS   Union Grove School - Large
Fri5/31/20196:00 pm F 7-2 UNION GROVE BREWERS  CALEDONIA RAYS   Cliffside Park - NE
Fri5/31/20196:00 pm F 9-10 YORKVILLE ORIOLES  CALEDONIA WHITE SOX   Crawford Park - North
Fri5/31/20196:00 pm F 13-3 STURTEVANT WHITE SOX  STURTEVANT BREWERS   Firemans Park - A&W
Fri5/31/20196:00 pm F 34-3 STURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS  STURTEVANT PIRATES   Firemans Park - Statewide
Fri5/31/20196:00 pm F 14-1 CALEDONIA GIANTS  WIND LAKE MUCKDOGS   Meyer Park 2
Fri5/31/20196:00 pm F 12-5 WIND LAKE BULLS  RAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS   Raymond School 1
Fri5/31/20196:00 pm F 7-14 RAYMOND RAPTORS  UNION GROVE ASTROS   Union Grove School - Large
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm F 9-10 RAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS  CALEDONIA RAYS   Crawford Park - North
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm F 8-7 UNION GROVE BREWERS  STURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS   Firemans Park - A&W
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm F 5-6 WIND LAKE BULLS  STURTEVANT BREWERS   Firemans Park - Statewide
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm F 4-23 STURTEVANT PIRATES  WIND LAKE MUCKDOGS   Meyer Park 2
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm F 11-6 CALEDONIA WHITE SOX  RAYMOND RAPTORS   Raymond School 1
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm F 9-1 CALEDONIA GIANTS  UNION GROVE ASTROS   Union Grove School - Large
Tue6/4/20196:00 pm F 9-0 STURTEVANT WHITE SOX  YORKVILLE ORIOLES   Yorkville School - SW
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm F 14-7 STURTEVANT BREWERS  CALEDONIA WHITE SOX   Crawford Park - North
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm F 0-23 RAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS  STURTEVANT WHITE SOX   Fireman's Park - Dayton
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm F 16-6 CALEDONIA RAYS  STURTEVANT PIRATES   Firemans Park - A&W
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm F 11-9 CALEDONIA GIANTS  STURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS   Firemans Park - Statewide
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm F 16-8 UNION GROVE ASTROS  WIND LAKE MUCKDOGS   Meyer Park 2
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm F 4-11 WIND LAKE BULLS  UNION GROVE BREWERS   Union Grove School - Large
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm F 1-20 RAYMOND RAPTORS  YORKVILLE ORIOLES   Yorkville School - SW
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm F 5-20 CALEDONIA RAYS  CALEDONIA GIANTS   Crawford Park - North
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm F 27-7 WIND LAKE BULLS  STURTEVANT PIRATES   Firemans Park - Statewide
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm F 15-7 STURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS  WIND LAKE MUCKDOGS   Meyer Park 4
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm F 8-1 STURTEVANT BREWERS  RAYMOND RAPTORS   Raymond School 1
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm F 7-4 CALEDONIA WHITE SOX  RAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS   Raymond School 2
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm F 8-3 STURTEVANT WHITE SOX  UNION GROVE BREWERS   Union Grove School - Large
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm F 10-8 UNION GROVE ASTROS  YORKVILLE ORIOLES   Yorkville School - SW
Fri6/21/20196:00 pm F 11-10 YORKVILLE ORIOLES  CALEDONIA RAYS   Cliffside Park - NE
Fri6/21/20196:00 pm TBPN/RUNION GROVE BREWERS  CALEDONIA GIANTS   Crawford Park - North
Fri6/21/20196:00 pm F 6-19 CALEDONIA WHITE SOX  STURTEVANT WHITE SOX   Firemans Park - A&W
Fri6/21/20196:00 pm F 2-3 STURTEVANT BREWERS  STURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS   Firemans Park - Statewide
Fri6/21/20196:00 pm F 8-18 RAYMOND RAPTORS  WIND LAKE BULLS   Meyer Park 4
Fri6/21/20196:00 pm F 18-17 WIND LAKE MUCKDOGS  RAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS   Raymond School 1
Fri6/21/20196:00 pm F 3-17 STURTEVANT PIRATES  UNION GROVE ASTROS   Union Grove School - Large
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm TBPRAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS  CALEDONIA GIANTS   Crawford Park - North
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm TBPUNION GROVE ASTROS  STURTEVANT WHITE SOX   Firemans Park - A&W
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm TBPWIND LAKE MUCKDOGS  STURTEVANT BREWERS   Firemans Park - Statewide
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm TBPCALEDONIA WHITE SOX  WIND LAKE BULLS   Meyer Park 4
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm TBPCALEDONIA RAYS  RAYMOND RAPTORS   Raymond School 1
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm TBPSTURTEVANT PIRATES  UNION GROVE BREWERS   Union Grove School - Large
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm TBPSTURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS  YORKVILLE ORIOLES   Yorkville School - SW
Fri6/28/20196:00 pm TBPRAYMOND RAPTORS  CALEDONIA GIANTS   Cliffside Park - NE
Fri6/28/20196:00 pm TBPWIND LAKE BULLS  CALEDONIA RAYS   Crawford Park - North
Fri6/28/20196:00 pm TBPYORKVILLE ORIOLES  STURTEVANT PIRATES   Firemans Park - A&W
Fri6/28/20196:00 pm TBPSTURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS  STURTEVANT WHITE SOX   Firemans Park - Statewide
Fri6/28/20196:00 pm TBPCALEDONIA WHITE SOX  WIND LAKE MUCKDOGS   Meyer Park 4
Fri6/28/20196:00 pm TBPSTURTEVANT BREWERS  UNION GROVE BREWERS   Union Grove School - Large
Fri6/28/20196:00 pm TBPRAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS  UNION GROVE ASTROS   Union Grove School - Small
Mon7/1/20196:00 pm TBPSTURTEVANT PIRATES  RAYMOND RAPTORS   Raymond School 1
Mon7/1/20196:00 pm TBPSTURTEVANT BREWERS  RAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS   Raymond School 2
Tue7/2/20196:00 pm TBPUNION GROVE ASTROS  CALEDONIA RAYS   Cliffside Park - NE
Tue7/2/20196:00 pm TBPCALEDONIA GIANTS  CALEDONIA WHITE SOX   Crawford Park - North
Tue7/2/20196:00 pm TBPSTURTEVANT WHITE SOX  WIND LAKE MUCKDOGS   Meyer Park 2
Tue7/2/20196:00 pm TBPSTURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS  WIND LAKE BULLS   Meyer Park 4
Tue7/2/20196:00 pm TBPUNION GROVE BREWERS  YORKVILLE ORIOLES   Yorkville School - SW
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm TBPSTURTEVANT PIRATES  CALEDONIA WHITE SOX   Crawford Park - North
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm TBPCALEDONIA GIANTS  STURTEVANT WHITE SOX   Firemans Park - A&W
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm TBPCALEDONIA RAYS  STURTEVANT TIMBER RATTLERS   Firemans Park - Statewide
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm TBPWIND LAKE MUCKDOGS  WIND LAKE BULLS   Meyer Park 2
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm TBPYORKVILLE ORIOLES  RAYMOND TIMBER RATTLERS   Raymond School 1
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm TBPUNION GROVE BREWERS  RAYMOND RAPTORS   Raymond School 2
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm TBPSTURTEVANT BREWERS  UNION GROVE ASTROS   Union Grove School - Small

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported