Print
Click here to download this schedule (.csv text format)

Day Date Time End Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun4/7/20191:00 pm 3:00pm TBPN/RGAME  Revock 11U   Gumpert 1
Sun4/7/20191:00 pm 3:00pm TBPN/RGAME  Erck 11U   Gumpert 2
Sun4/7/20192:30 pm 4:00pm FN/RSoriero 11U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Sun4/7/20194:00 pm 5:30pm FN/RZippler 12U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Sun4/7/20194:00 pm 5:30pm FN/RMcCue 9U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 2
Sun4/7/20194:00 pm 5:30pm FN/RSchwarzenbek 10U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Sun4/28/20199:00 am 10:30am FN/RSchwarzenbek 10U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Sun4/28/20192:00 pm 4:00pm FN/RSoriero 11U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 2
Sun4/28/20193:45 pm 5:00pm FN/RMcCue 9U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Sun4/28/20194:30 pm 6:00pm FN/RZippler 12U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 2
Sun4/28/20195:00 pm 7:00pm TBPN/RRevock 11U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Sun4/28/20195:00 pm 6:30pm FN/RLoGrippo 12u  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Sun5/5/20199:00 am 10:30am FN/RSchwarzenbek 10U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Sun5/5/201911:00 am 1:00pm TBPN/RGAME  Revock 11U   Gumpert 2
Sun5/5/20191:00 pm 4:30pm TBPN/RGAME  Erck 11U   Gumbert 1
Sun5/5/20193:30 pm 4:45pm FN/RMcCue 9U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 2
Sun5/5/20194:00 pm 5:30pm FN/RLoGrippo 12u  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Sun5/5/20195:15 pm 7:15pm TBPN/RZippler 12U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Wed5/8/20196:15 pm 8:00pm FN/RSoriero 11U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 2
Sun5/12/20199:00 am 10:30am FN/ROligino 8U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 2
Sun5/12/20191:00 pm 3:00pm FN/RErck 11U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Sat5/18/20199:30 am 11:00am FN/RReich 10U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 6
Sat5/18/201910:00 am 11:30am FN/RMattielli 8U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 3
Sun5/19/20199:00 am 10:30am FN/ROligino 8U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 2
Sun5/19/201912:00 pm 2:00pm TBPN/RGAME  Erck 11U   Gumpert 2
Sun5/19/20192:00 pm 4:00pm TBPN/RMcCue 9U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Sun5/19/20193:00 pm 4:30pm FN/RDeSimone 9u  PRACTICE   Tamaques 3
Sun5/19/20193:00 pm 4:30pm FN/RPranke 8U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 6
Sun5/19/20194:00 pm 6:00pm FN/RPietrewicz 12U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Sun5/19/20195:30 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RZippler 12U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Thu5/23/20196:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RWinters 10U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 4
Sun5/26/201910:00 am 11:15am FN/RMcCue 9U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 3
Sun5/26/20193:00 pm 4:30pm FN/RPranke 8U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 3
Sun5/26/20196:00 pm 7:00pm FN/ROligino 8U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 3
Thu5/30/20196:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RWinters 10U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 4
Thu5/30/20196:30 pm 8:00pm FN/RReich 10U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 2
Fri5/31/20196:00 pm 7:30pm FN/RLackett 8u  PRACTICE   Franklin
Sat6/1/20199:00 am 10:30am FN/ROligino 8U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Sat6/1/20199:00 am 10:30am FN/RMattielli 8U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 3
Sat6/1/20199:00 am 10:30am FN/RWinters 10U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 6
Sun6/2/20199:00 am 10:30am FN/ROligino 8U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 2
Sun6/2/20199:30 am 11:00am FN/RDeSimone 9u  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Sun6/2/201912:00 pm 2:00pm TBPN/RGAME  Revock 11U   Gumpert 1
Sun6/2/201912:00 pm 4:00pm TBPN/RGAME  Erck 11U   Gumpert 3
Sun6/2/20192:00 pm 4:00pm TBPN/RRevock 11U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Sun6/2/20192:30 pm 4:30pm TBPN/RMcCue 9U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Sun6/2/20193:00 pm 4:30pm FN/RPranke 8U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 3
Sun6/2/20194:00 pm 6:00pm FN/RSchwarzenbek 10U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Sun6/2/20196:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RPietrewicz 12U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Sun6/2/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RReich 10U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Tue6/4/20196:30 pm 8:00pm FN/RReich 10U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Thu6/6/20196:00 pm 8:00pm FN/RRevock 11U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Thu6/6/20196:30 pm 8:00pm FN/RReich 10U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Thu6/6/20196:30 pm 8:00pm FN/RWinters 10U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 4
Fri6/7/20196:00 pm 7:30pm FN/RLackett 8u  PRACTICE   Franklin
Fri6/7/20196:30 pm 8:00pm FN/RPietrewicz 12U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Fri6/7/20196:30 pm 8:00pm FN/RZippler 12U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Fri6/7/20196:30 pm TBAFN/RPerez 7U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 5
Sat6/8/20199:00 am 10:30am FN/ROligino 8U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Sat6/8/20199:30 am 11:00am FN/RMattielli 8U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 3
Sat6/8/201910:00 am 12:00pm FN/RSoriero 11U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Sat6/8/201910:30 am 12:00pm FN/RSchwarzenbek 10U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Sun6/9/20199:00 am 10:30am FN/ROligino 8U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 2
Sun6/9/20199:30 am 11:00am FN/RDeSimone 9u  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Sun6/9/20199:30 am 11:00am FN/RMattielli 8U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 4
Sun6/9/20192:00 pm 4:00pm TBPN/RMcCue 9U  GAME   Tamaques 3
Sun6/9/20193:00 pm 4:30pm FN/RPranke 8U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 6
Mon6/10/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RWinters 10U  GAME   Tamaques 5
Mon6/10/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Rizzi 7U   Tamaques 6
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  McCue 9U   Tamaques 3
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RGAME  Pranke 8U   Tamaques 6
Tue6/11/20196:30 pm 8:00pm FN/RRevock 11U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 5
Wed6/12/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RErck 11U  GAME   Gumpert 3
Wed6/12/20196:00 pm TBAFN/RVarano 14  PRACTICE   Tamaques 2
Wed6/12/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Lackett 8u   Tamaques 3
Wed6/12/20196:00 pm 7:30pm FN/RSoriero 11U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 4
Wed6/12/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RMattielli 8U  GAME   Tamaques 5
Wed6/12/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RWinters 10U  GAME   Tamaques 6
Thu6/13/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RRevock 11U  NO FIELD   NA
Thu6/13/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RErck 11U  NO FIELD   NA
Thu6/13/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RVarano 14  GAME   Tamaques 2
Thu6/13/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  McCue 9U   Tamaques 3
Thu6/13/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RCook 13  GAME   Tamaques 4
Thu6/13/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Pranke 8U   Tamaques 5
Thu6/13/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  DeSimone 9u   Tamaques 6
Fri6/14/20194:00 pm TBAFN/RZippler 12U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Fri6/14/20195:00 pm 6:15pm FN/RMcCue 9U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 5
Fri6/14/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RLoGrippo 12u  GAME   Gumpert 1
Fri6/14/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RCook 13  GAME   Tamaques 2
Fri6/14/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RGAME  Oligino 8U   Tamaques 3
Sat6/15/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RLoGrippo 12u  GAME   Gumpert 2
Sun6/16/20199:00 am 11:00am TBPN/RGAME  Oligino 8U   Tamaques 5
Mon6/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  DeSimone 9u   Tamaques 3
Mon6/17/20196:00 pm TBAFN/RZippler 12U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 4
Mon6/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Rizzi 7U   Tamaques 5
Mon6/17/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Winters 10U   Tamaques 6
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RPietrewicz 12U  NO FIELD   NA
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RVarano 14  GAME   Tamaques 2
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Reich 10U   Tamaques 3
Tue6/18/20196:00 pm TBAFN/RErck 11U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 4
Tue6/18/20196:30 pm TBAFN/RLoGrippo 12u  PRACTICE   Tamaques 5
Wed6/19/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Lackett 8u   Tamaques 3
Wed6/19/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Pranke 8U   Tamaques 6
Thu6/20/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RErck 11U  NO FIELD   NA
Thu6/20/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RLoGrippo 12u  NO FIELD   NA
Thu6/20/20196:00 pm TBPN/RVarano 14  GAME   Tamaques 2
Thu6/20/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Schwarzenbek 10U   Tamaques 3
Thu6/20/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Perez 7U   Tamaques 5
Thu6/20/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Rizzi 7U   Tamaques 6
Fri6/21/20195:45 pm TBATBPN/RReich 10U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Fri6/21/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RRizzi 7U  GAME   Tamaques 3
Fri6/21/20196:30 pm TBAFN/RZippler 12U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Sat6/22/20199:00 am 11:00am FN/RPranke 8U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 6
Sat6/22/201911:30 am TBATBPN/RRevock 11U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Sat6/22/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/RReich 10U  GAME   Gumpert 3
Sun6/23/20199:00 am TBATBPN/RErck 11U  GAME   Gumpert 3
Sun6/23/20194:00 pm 6:00pm TBPN/RPietrewicz 12U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Sun6/23/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/RPranke 8U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Sun6/23/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RPietrewicz 12U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Mon6/24/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RSoriero 11U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Mon6/24/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RErck 11U  GAME   Gumpert 3
Mon6/24/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Schwarzenbek 10U   Tamaques 3
Mon6/24/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Pranke 8U   Tamaques 5
Mon6/24/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  DeSimone 9u   Tamaques 6
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RNO FIELD  NO FIELD   Gumpert 1
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RGAME  Perez 7U   Gumpert 2
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RRevock 11U  GAME   Gumpert 3
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RWinters 10U  GAME   Tamaques 3
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm TBAFN/RRizzi 7U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 5
Wed6/26/20196:00 am TBATBPN/RSoriero 11U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Wed6/26/20196:00 am TBATBPN/RRizzi 7U  GAME   Tamaques 6
Wed6/26/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RNO FIELD  NO FIELD   Gumpert 1
Wed6/26/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Winters 10U   Gumpert 3
Wed6/26/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Pranke 8U   Tamaques 3
Wed6/26/20196:00 pm TBAFN/RErck 11U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 4
Thu6/27/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RReich 10U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Thu6/27/20196:00 pm TBPN/RWinters 10U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Thu6/27/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RLoGrippo 12u  GAME   Gumpert 3
Thu6/27/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RMcCue 9U  GAME   Tamaques 3
Thu6/27/20196:00 pm TBAFN/ROligino 8U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 5
Thu6/27/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Perez 7U   Tamaques 6
Fri6/28/20196:00 pm TBPN/RSoriero 11U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Fri6/28/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Rizzi 7U   Tamaques 3
Sat6/29/20199:00 am TBATBPN/RLackett 8u  GAME   Tamaques 5
Sat6/29/20199:30 am TBATBPN/RLoGrippo 12u  GAME   Gumpert 3
Sat6/29/20199:30 am TBATBPN/RCook 13  GAME   Tamaques 2
Sat6/29/201910:00 am TBATBPN/RState Tournament 12u  State Tournament 12u   Gumpert 1
Sat6/29/201910:00 am TBATBPN/RState Tournament 12u  State Tournament 12u   Gumpert 2
Sat6/29/201910:00 am TBATBPN/RMcCue 9U  GAME   Tamaques 3
Sat6/29/201910:00 am TBATBPN/RMattielli 8U  GAME   Tamaques 6
Sat6/29/201912:15 pm TBATBPN/RState Tournament 12u  State Tournament 12u   Gumpert 1
Sat6/29/201912:15 pm TBATBPN/RState Tournament 12u  State Tournament 12u   Gumpert 2
Sun6/30/20199:00 am TBATBPN/RGAME  Oligino 8U   Tamaques 3
Sun6/30/201910:00 am TBATBPN/RState Tournament 12u  State Tournament 12u   Gumpert 1
Sun6/30/201910:00 am TBATBPN/RState Tournament 12u  State Tournament 12u   Gumpert 2
Sun6/30/201911:00 am TBATBPN/RGAME  Oligino 8U   Tamaques 3
Sun6/30/201912:15 pm TBATBPN/RState Tournament 12u  State Tournament 12u   Gumpert 1
Sun6/30/201912:15 pm TBATBPN/RState Tournament 12u  State Tournament 12u   Gumpert 2
Sun6/30/20192:00 pm TBATBPN/RVarano 14  GAME   Tamaques 2
Sun6/30/20194:30 pm TBATBPN/RSchwarzenbek 10U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Sun6/30/20195:00 pm TBATBPN/RRizzi 7U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Sun6/30/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RDeSimone 9u  GAME   Gumpert 3
Mon7/1/20195:45 pm TBATBPN/RState Tournament 12u  State Tournament 12u   Gumpert 1
Mon7/1/20195:45 pm TBATBPN/RState Tournament 12u  State Tournament 12u   Gumpert 2
Mon7/1/20195:45 pm TBATBPN/RState Tournament 12u  State Tournament 12u   Gumpert 3
Mon7/1/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Reich 10U   Tamaques 3
Mon7/1/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Lackett 8u   Tamaques 5
Mon7/1/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  DeSimone 9u   Tamaques 6
Tue7/2/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Oligino 8U   Gumpert 1
Tue7/2/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RMattielli 8U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Tue7/2/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Lackett 8u   Gumpert 3
Wed7/3/20195:45 pm TBATBPN/RState Tournament 12u  State Tournament 12u   Gumpert 1
Wed7/3/20195:45 pm TBATBPN/RState Tournament 12u  State Tournament 12u   Gumpert 2
Wed7/3/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RCook 13  GAME   Tamaques 2
Wed7/3/20196:00 pm TBAFN/ROligino 8U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 6
Fri7/5/20195:45 pm TBATBPN/RState Tournament 12u  State Tournament 12u   Gumpert 2
Fri7/5/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RWinters 10U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Fri7/5/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  DeSimone 9u   Gumpert 3
Sun7/7/20199:00 am 10:30am FN/ROligino 8U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 2
Sun7/7/201912:00 pm TBATBPN/RSoriero 11U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Sun7/7/20194:00 pm TBAFN/RZippler 12U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 2
Sun7/7/20196:00 pm TBAFN/RPietrewicz 12U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Mon7/8/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RSoriero 11U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Mon7/8/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Schwarzenbek 10U   Gumpert 3
Mon7/8/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RVarano 14  GAME   Tamaques 2
Mon7/8/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Oligino 8U   Tamaques 3
Mon7/8/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RWinters 10U  GAME   Tamaques 5
Mon7/8/20196:00 pm TBAFN/RReich 10U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 6
Tue7/9/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/RCiem 14U  GAME   Tamaques 4
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Reich 10U   Gumpert 1
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RSoriero 11U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RRevock 11U  GAME   Gumpert 3
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RVarano 14  GAME   Tamaques 2
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Oligino 8U   Tamaques 3
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm TBAFN/RMcCue 9U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 5
Tue7/9/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Perez 7U   Tamaques 6
Tue7/9/20196:30 pm TBAFN/RZippler 12U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 4
Wed7/10/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Winters 10U   Gumpert 1
Wed7/10/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Lackett 8u   Gumpert 3
Wed7/10/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RCook 13  GAME   Tamaques 2
Wed7/10/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Perez 7U   Tamaques 3
Thu7/11/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RRevock 11U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Thu7/11/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RPietrewicz 12U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Thu7/11/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Reich 10U   Gumpert 3
Thu7/11/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RVarano 14  GAME   Tamaques 2
Thu7/11/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RGAME  Lackett 8u   Tamaques 3
Thu7/11/20196:00 pm TBPN/RGAME  Pranke 8U   Tamaques 5
Thu7/11/20196:30 pm TBAFN/RZippler 12U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 4
Fri7/12/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RGAME  Revock 11U   Gumpert 2
Fri7/12/20196:00 pm FN/RPRACTICE  Winters 10U   Gumpert 3
Fri7/12/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RCook 13  GAME   Tamaques 2
Fri7/12/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RPranke 8U  GAME   Tamaques 3
Sat7/13/20198:00 am 3:00pm TBPN/RGAME  GAME   Tamaques 2
Sat7/13/20199:30 am TBATBPN/RReich 10U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Sat7/13/201910:00 am TBATBPN/RMattielli 8U  GAME   Tamaques 3
Sat7/13/20192:30 pm TBATBPN/RCook 13  GAME   Tamaques 2
Sun7/14/20199:00 am TBATBPN/RDeSimone 9u  GAME   Gumpert 1
Sun7/14/20199:00 am 10:30am FN/RPranke 8U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 3
Sun7/14/20199:30 am TBATBPN/RMcCue 9U  GAME   Gumpert 3
Sun7/14/201910:00 am TBATBPN/RRevock 11U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Sun7/14/201912:00 pm TBATBPN/RRevock 11U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Sun7/14/20195:30 pm TBATBPN/RReich 10U  GAME   Gumpert 3
Sun7/14/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RPietrewicz 12U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Sun7/14/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RWinters 10U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Mon7/15/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RLoGrippo 12u  GAME   Gumpert 2
Mon7/15/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RCook 13  GAME   Tamaques 2
Mon7/15/20196:00 pm TBAFN/RRizzi 7U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 3
Mon7/15/20196:15 pm TBATBPN/RVarano 14  GAME   Tamaques 4
Mon7/15/20196:15 pm TBATBPN/RVarano 14  GAME   Tamaques 4
Mon7/15/20196:30 pm TBAFN/RPietrewicz 12U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Mon7/15/20196:30 pm TBAFN/RMattielli 8U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Tue7/16/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RPietrewicz 12U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Tue7/16/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RLoGrippo 12u  GAME   Gumpert 2
Tue7/16/20196:00 pm TBAFN/RVarano 14  PRACTICE   Tamaques 2
Tue7/16/20196:00 pm TBAFN/RWinters 10U  PRACTICE   Tamaques 5
Tue7/16/20196:30 pm TBAFN/RRevock 11U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Wed7/17/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RSoriero 11U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Wed7/17/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RRevock 11U  GAME   Gumpert 3
Wed7/17/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RCook 13  GAME   Tamaques 2
Wed7/17/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RReich 10U  GAME   Tamaques 3
Wed7/17/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RVarano 14  GAME   Tamaques 4
Thu7/18/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RPietrewicz 12U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Fri7/19/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RMattielli 8U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Fri7/19/20196:00 pm 8:00pm TBPN/RErck 11U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Fri7/19/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RPietrewicz 12U  GAME   Gumpert 3
Fri7/19/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RPranke 8U  GAME   Tamaques 3
Fri7/19/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RLackett 8u  GAME   Tamaques 6
Sat7/20/20199:00 am TBAFN/RDeSimone 9u  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Mon7/22/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RSchwarzenbek 10U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Mon7/22/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RVarano 14  GAME   Tamaques 2
Mon7/22/20196:30 pm TBAFN/RPietrewicz 12U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Tue7/23/20196:30 pm TBAFN/RPietrewicz 12U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Wed7/24/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RPietrewicz 12U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Wed7/24/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RWinters 10U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Wed7/24/20197:00 pm TBAFN/RMcCue 9U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Thu7/25/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RDeSimone 9u  GAME   Gumpert 1
Thu7/25/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RSchwarzenbek 10U  GAME   Gumpert 2
Thu7/25/20196:00 pm TBAFN/RZippler 12U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 3
Mon7/29/20196:00 pm TBATBPN/RDeSimone 9u  GAME   Gumpert 2
Sun9/15/20193:00 pm TBATBPN/RErck 11U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Sun9/22/201910:00 am 12:00pm TBPN/RErck 11U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Sun9/22/201912:00 pm TBATBPN/RErck 11U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Sun9/22/20194:00 pm TBAFN/RMcCue 9U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 2
Tue9/24/20195:30 pm TBAFN/RErck 11U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Sun9/29/201911:00 am TBAFN/RErck 11U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Tue10/1/20195:30 pm TBAFN/RErck 11U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Tue10/8/20195:30 pm TBAFN/RErck 11U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Sun10/13/20194:00 pm TBATBPN/RErck 11U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Tue10/15/20195:30 pm TBAFN/RErck 11U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Sun10/20/20192:00 pm 4:00pm TBPN/RErck 11U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Sun10/20/20194:00 pm 6:00pm TBPN/RErck 11U  GAME   Gumpert 1
Wed10/23/20195:30 pm TBAFN/RErck 11U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1
Tue10/29/20195:30 pm TBAFN/RErck 11U  PRACTICE   Gumpert 1

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported