Print
Click here to download this schedule (.csv text format)

Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Wed5/15/20197:00 pm FFT 0-3 Britannia Rovers  Star Latino   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Wed5/15/20197:00 pm F 6-0 White Eagles  Romania   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu5/16/20197:00 pm F 3-2 Thistle  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri5/17/20197:00 pm F 1-9 Pompey  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Wed5/22/20197:00 pm F 7-0 White Eagles  St. James Oldtimers   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu5/23/20197:00 pm F 2-1 Star Latino  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri5/24/20197:00 pm PPDN/RBritannia Rovers  Pompey   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Fri5/24/20197:00 pm PPDN/RCroatia Legends  Romania   Vince Leah 2
Fri5/24/20197:00 pm PPDN/RThistle  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 3
Thu5/30/20197:00 pm TBPWhite Eagles  Star Latino   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu5/30/20197:00 pm TBPSt. James Oldtimers  Britannia Rovers   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu5/30/20197:00 pm TBPRomania  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri5/31/20197:00 pm TBPThistle  Pompey   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Fri5/31/20197:00 pm TBPPortuguese Oldtimers  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Thu6/6/20197:00 pm TBPThistle  Romania   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu6/6/20197:00 pm TBPPompey  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu6/6/20197:00 pm TBPElmwood Rowdies  Britannia Rovers   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri6/7/20197:00 pm TBPCroatia Legends  St. James Oldtimers   Vince Leah 2
Fri6/7/20197:00 pm TBPPortuguese Oldtimers  Star Latino   Vince Leah 3
Thu6/13/20197:00 pm TBPThistle  St. James Oldtimers   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu6/13/20197:00 pm TBPPompey  Romania   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu6/13/20197:00 pm TBPWhite Eagles  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri6/14/20197:00 pm TBPCroatia Legends  Star Latino   Vince Leah 2
Fri6/14/20197:00 pm TBPBritannia Rovers  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 3
Wed6/19/20197:00 pm TBPSt. James Oldtimers  Romania   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu6/20/20197:00 pm TBPThistle  Star Latino   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu6/20/20197:00 pm TBPBritannia Rovers  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu6/20/20197:00 pm TBPCroatia Legends  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri6/21/20197:00 pm TBPPortuguese Oldtimers  Pompey   Vince Leah 2
Wed6/26/20197:00 pm TBPThistle  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu6/27/20197:00 pm TBPStar Latino  St. James Oldtimers   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu6/27/20197:00 pm TBPCroatia Legends  Britannia Rovers   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu6/27/20197:00 pm TBPPompey  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri6/28/20197:00 pm TBPRomania  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 2
Thu7/4/20197:30 pm TBPPompey  Star Latino   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu7/4/20197:30 pm TBPBritannia Rovers  Romania   ME (Marj Edey Park)
Thu7/4/20197:30 pm TBPPortuguese Oldtimers  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu7/4/20197:30 pm TBPSt. James Oldtimers  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri7/5/20197:30 pm TBPThistle  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Thu7/11/20197:30 pm TBPRomania  Star Latino   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu7/11/20197:30 pm TBPSt. James Oldtimers  Pompey   ME (Marj Edey Park)
Thu7/11/20197:30 pm TBPThistle  Britannia Rovers   RH (River Heights)
Thu7/11/20197:30 pm TBPCroatia Legends  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Fri7/12/20197:30 pm TBPElmwood Rowdies  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 2
Thu7/18/20197:30 pm TBPStar Latino  Britannia Rovers   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu7/18/20197:30 pm TBPElmwood Rowdies  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu7/18/20197:30 pm TBPRomania  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Fri7/19/20197:30 pm TBPCroatia Legends  Pompey   Vince Leah 2
Fri7/19/20197:30 pm TBPPortuguese Oldtimers  St. James Oldtimers   Vince Leah 3
Thu7/25/20197:30 pm TBPElmwood Rowdies  Star Latino   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu7/25/20197:30 pm TBPPompey  Britannia Rovers   ME (Marj Edey Park)
Thu7/25/20197:30 pm TBPPortuguese Oldtimers  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu7/25/20197:30 pm TBPSt. James Oldtimers  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Fri7/26/20197:30 pm TBPRomania  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Thu8/1/20197:30 pm TBPBritannia Rovers  St. James Oldtimers   ME (Marj Edey Park)
Thu8/1/20197:30 pm TBPPompey  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu8/1/20197:30 pm TBPStar Latino  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Thu8/1/20197:30 pm TBPElmwood Rowdies  Romania   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri8/2/20197:30 pm TBPCroatia Legends  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 2
Thu8/8/20197:30 pm TBPWhite Eagles  Pompey   ME (Marj Edey Park)
Thu8/8/20197:30 pm TBPRomania  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu8/8/20197:30 pm TBPBritannia Rovers  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Thu8/8/20197:30 pm TBPSt. James Oldtimers  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Fri8/9/20197:30 pm TBPStar Latino  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 3
Thu8/15/20197:00 pm TBPRomania  Pompey   ME (Marj Edey Park)
Thu8/15/20197:00 pm TBPSt. James Oldtimers  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu8/15/20197:00 pm TBPElmwood Rowdies  White Eagles   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Fri8/16/20197:00 pm TBPStar Latino  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Fri8/16/20197:30 pm TBPPortuguese Oldtimers  Britannia Rovers   Vince Leah 3
Thu8/22/20197:00 pm TBPRomania  St. James Oldtimers   ME (Marj Edey Park)
Thu8/22/20197:00 pm TBPStar Latino  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu8/22/20197:30 pm TBPWhite Eagles  Britannia Rovers   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Fri8/23/20197:00 pm TBPElmwood Rowdies  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Fri8/23/20197:00 pm TBPPompey  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 3
Thu8/29/20197:00 pm TBPSt. James Oldtimers  Star Latino   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu8/29/20197:00 pm TBPElmwood Rowdies  Pompey   ME (Marj Edey Park)
Thu8/29/20197:00 pm TBPWhite Eagles  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu8/29/20197:30 pm TBPBritannia Rovers  Croatia Legends   SC (Sunova Centre) FIELD 2
Fri8/30/20197:00 pm TBPPortuguese Oldtimers  Romania   Vince Leah 2
Thu9/5/20196:30 pm TBPRomania  Britannia Rovers   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu9/5/20196:30 pm TBPCroatia Legends  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu9/5/20196:30 pm TBPElmwood Rowdies  St. James Oldtimers   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Thu9/5/20196:30 pm TBPStar Latino  Pompey   Vince Leah 2
Fri9/6/20196:30 pm TBPWhite Eagles  Portuguese Oldtimers   Vince Leah 3
Wed9/11/20196:30 pm TBPPompey  St. James Oldtimers   CC (Clifton Community Centre)
Thu9/12/20196:30 pm TBPBritannia Rovers  Thistle   RH (River Heights)
Thu9/12/20196:30 pm TBPPortuguese Oldtimers  Elmwood Rowdies   TS (Transcona Stadium)
Fri9/13/20196:30 pm TBPWhite Eagles  Croatia Legends   Vince Leah 2
Fri9/13/20196:30 pm TBPStar Latino  Romania   Vince Leah 3

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported