Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat4/27/20192:00 pm F 0-12 St. James A's  Corydon Comets   Crescentwood CC #1
Sat4/27/20192:00 pm F 19-15 Gateway Flyers  North Winnipeg Marauders   Ecole Riverbend #2
Sat4/27/20192:00 pm F 6-8 Bonivital White Sox  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Sat4/27/20192:00 pm F 6-8 Fort Garry Giants  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Kirkbridge Park
Sun4/28/20192:00 pm F 3-4 East Selkirk Expos  Bonivital Red Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Sat5/4/20192:00 pm CAN 0-0 Corydon Comets  Macdonald Yankees   LaSalle CC #1
Sat5/4/20192:00 pm F 10-11 Bonivital Red Sox  Bonivital White Sox   Southdale CC #2
Sun5/5/20192:00 pm F 6-6 Bonivital Red Sox  Corydon Comets   Crescentwood CC #1
Sun5/5/20192:00 pm F 18-14 North Winnipeg Marauders  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #3
Sun5/5/20192:00 pm F 4-18 St. James A's  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Kirkbridge Park
Mon5/6/20196:30 pm F 13-12 Charleswood Goldeyes  North Winnipeg Marauders   Ecole Riverbend #2
Mon5/6/20196:30 pm F 15-11 East Selkirk Expos  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #3
Mon5/6/20196:30 pm F 11-3 Macdonald Yankees  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #6
Mon5/6/20196:30 pm F 16-7 South Winnipeg Trailblazers  Bonivital White Sox   Southdale CC #2
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm F 6-14 Macdonald Yankees  East Selkirk Expos   East Selkirk Legacy Park #1
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm F 5-13 Corydon Comets  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm F 12-15 Bonivital Red Sox  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Kirkbridge Park
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm F 11-5 North Winnipeg Marauders  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Portage Mutual Kurtz
Sat5/11/20192:00 pm F 14-13 Charleswood Goldeyes  East Selkirk Expos   East Selkirk Legacy Park #1
Sat5/11/20192:00 pm F 6-6 Macdonald Yankees  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Kirkbridge Park
Sun5/12/20192:00 pm F 7-10 North Winnipeg Marauders  Corydon Comets   Crescentwood CC #1
Sun5/12/20192:00 pm F 8-16 Fort Garry Giants  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Mon5/13/20196:30 pm F 20-4 Bonivital Red Sox  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #3
Mon5/13/20196:30 pm F 4-16 St. James A's  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #6
Mon5/13/20196:30 pm F 1-9 South Winnipeg Trailblazers  Macdonald Yankees   LaSalle CC #1
Mon5/13/20196:30 pm F 15-5 Corydon Comets  Bonivital White Sox   Southdale CC #2
Wed5/15/20196:30 pm PPDN/RNorth Winnipeg Marauders  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Kirkbridge Park
Wed5/15/20196:30 pm TBPN/REast Selkirk Expos  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Portage Mutual Kurtz
Thu5/16/20196:30 pm F 13-12 Bonivital Red Sox  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #4
Mon5/20/20196:30 pm F 7-14 South Winnipeg Trailblazers  Corydon Comets   Crescentwood CC #1
Mon5/20/20196:30 pm F 10-11 Gateway Flyers  East Selkirk Expos   East Selkirk Legacy Park #1
Mon5/20/20196:30 pm F 9-10 Macdonald Yankees  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Mon5/20/20196:30 pm F 3-13 North Winnipeg Marauders  Bonivital Red Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Mon5/20/20196:30 pm TBPN/RFort Garry Giants  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Portage Mutual Kurtz
Tue5/21/20196:30 pm F 13-10 Bonivital White Sox  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #4
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm PPDN/REast Selkirk Expos  North Winnipeg Marauders   Ecole Riverbend #2
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm F 8-5 Charleswood Goldeyes  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #6
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm TBPN/RBonivital White Sox  Macdonald Yankees   LaSalle CC #1
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm TBPN/RBonivital Red Sox  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Portage Mutual Kurtz
Sun5/26/20196:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  Corydon Comets   Crescentwood CC #1
Sun5/26/20196:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  Bonivital White Sox   Southdale CC #2
Mon5/27/20196:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  North Winnipeg Marauders   Ecole Riverbend #2
Mon5/27/20196:30 pm TBPFort Garry Giants  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #6
Mon5/27/20196:30 pm TBPEast Selkirk Expos  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Kirkbridge Park
Mon5/27/20196:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  Bonivital Red Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Mon5/27/20196:30 pm TBPBonivital White Sox  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Portage Mutual Kurtz
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPCorydon Comets  East Selkirk Expos   East Selkirk Legacy Park #1
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPSouth Winnipeg Trailblazers  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPGateway Flyers  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #3
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  Bonivital White Sox   Southdale CC #2
Thu5/30/20196:30 pm TBPGateway Flyers  Bonivital Red Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Fri5/31/20196:30 pm TBPSouth Winnipeg Trailblazers  East Selkirk Expos   East Selkirk Legacy Park #1
Sun6/2/20196:30 pm TBPEast Selkirk Expos  Macdonald Yankees   LaSalle CC #1
Mon6/3/20196:30 pm TBPEast Selkirk Expos  Corydon Comets   Crescentwood CC #1
Mon6/3/20196:30 pm TBPBonivital White Sox  North Winnipeg Marauders   Ecole Riverbend #2
Mon6/3/20196:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Mon6/3/20196:30 pm TBPSouth Winnipeg Trailblazers  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #6
Mon6/3/20196:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  Bonivital Red Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm TBPCorydon Comets  North Winnipeg Marauders   Ecole Riverbend #2
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm TBPGateway Flyers  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Kirkbridge Park
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm TBPFort Garry Giants  Macdonald Yankees   LaSalle CC #1
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm TBPBonivital White Sox  Bonivital Red Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Portage Mutual Kurtz
Sun6/9/20196:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  Macdonald Yankees   LaSalle CC #1
Mon6/10/20196:30 pm TBPBonivital White Sox  East Selkirk Expos   East Selkirk Legacy Park #1
Mon6/10/20196:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #3
Mon6/10/20196:30 pm TBPCorydon Comets  Gateway Flyers   Gateway CC #6
Mon6/10/20196:30 pm TBPSouth Winnipeg Trailblazers  Bonivital Red Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Wed6/12/20196:30 pm TBPGateway Flyers  Corydon Comets   Crescentwood CC #1
Wed6/12/20196:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #3
Wed6/12/20196:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  Macdonald Yankees   LaSalle CC #1
Wed6/12/20196:30 pm TBPEast Selkirk Expos  Bonivital White Sox   Southdale CC #2
Fri6/14/20196:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  East Selkirk Expos   East Selkirk Legacy Park #1
Fri6/14/20196:30 pm TBPCorydon Comets  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #3
Fri6/14/20196:30 pm TBPCharleswood Goldeyes  South Winnipeg Trailblazers   Kirkbridge Park
Sun6/16/20193:00 pm TBPFort Garry Giants  Bonivital White Sox   Fort Garry CC #3
Sun6/16/20196:30 pm TBPNorth Winnipeg Marauders  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Sun6/16/20196:30 pm TBPBonivital White Sox  Fort Garry Giants   Fort Garry CC #3
Sun6/16/20196:30 pm TBPCorydon Comets  Bonivital Red Sox   Norberry Glenlee CC - Norberry Site
Sun6/16/20196:30 pm TBPMacdonald Yankees  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Portage Mutual Kurtz
Mon6/17/20196:30 pm TBPFort Garry Giants  East Selkirk Expos   East Selkirk Legacy Park #1
Mon6/17/20196:30 pm TBPSt. James A's  North Winnipeg Marauders   Ecole Riverbend #2
Mon6/17/20196:30 pm TBPBonivital Red Sox  Macdonald Yankees   LaSalle CC #1
Mon6/17/20196:30 pm TBPGateway Flyers  Bonivital White Sox   Southdale CC #2
Wed6/19/20196:30 pm TBPFort Garry Giants  Corydon Comets   Crescentwood CC #1
Wed6/19/20196:30 pm TBPSouth Winnipeg Trailblazers  North Winnipeg Marauders   Ecole Riverbend #2
Wed6/19/20196:30 pm TBPBonivital Red Sox  Charleswood Goldeyes   Eric Coy North (ECN)
Wed6/19/20196:30 pm TBPGateway Flyers  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - Portage Mutual Kurtz

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported